Competition breaks

Player Season Date Fixture Break Competition
Jonathan Fletcher 2019-20 season 02-Mar-20 Burton Cons A v Rolleston A 54 2019-20 Ivanhoe Social Club Arthur Edwards Doubles: Final (2 March)
Graham Stevens 2019-20 season 24-Feb-20 Burton Cons A v Rolleston B 30 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - GRAND FINAL: Grand Final
Jonathan Fletcher 2019-20 season 24-Feb-20 Burton Cons A v Rolleston B 44 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - GRAND FINAL: Grand Final
Martin Hicks 2019-20 season 24-Feb-20 Newhall A v Burton Cons A 33 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - GRAND FINAL: Grand Final
Martin Hicks 2019-20 season 17-Feb-20 Newhall A v Alrewas C 32 2019-20 Jack Dyche: Semi-Finals (by 9th Feb)
Carl Poulton 2019-20 season 17-Feb-20 Alrewas C v Newhall A 56 2019-20 Jack Dyche: Semi-Finals (by 9th Feb)
Martin Hicks 2019-20 season 17-Feb-20 Newhall A v Alrewas C 40 2019-20 Jack Dyche: Semi-Finals (by 9th Feb)
Tim Frowd 2019-20 season 11-Feb-20 Alrewas B (T) v SDSC A 55 2019-20 Orme Shield: Round 3 (11th/13th Feb)
Tim Frowd 2019-20 season 11-Feb-20 Alrewas B (T) v SDSC A 31 2019-20 Orme Shield: Round 3 (11th/13th Feb)
Karl Hancox 2019-20 season 11-Feb-20 Alrewas A v Tutbury C (T) 30 2019-20 Orme Shield: Round 3 (11th/13th Feb)
Lee Louch 2019-20 season 11-Feb-20 Alrewas A v Tutbury C (T) 41 2019-20 Orme Shield: Round 3 (11th/13th Feb)
Tony Wills 2019-20 season 11-Feb-20 Alrewas B (T) v SDSC A 30 2019-20 Orme Shield: Round 3 (11th/13th Feb)
Mick Buckland 2019-20 season 03-Feb-20 Burton Cons B v Newhall A 39 2019-20 Orme Shield: Round 2 (ON 27th Jan)
Karl Hancox 2019-20 season 29-Jan-20 Alrewas A v Burton Cons C (T) 48 2019-20 Jack Dyche: Quarter-Finals (by 12 Jan)
Carl Poulton 2019-20 season 15-Jan-20 Alrewas C v Belmont B 38 2019-20 Jack Dyche: Quarter-Finals (by 12 Jan)
Tom Bassett 2019-20 season 09-Jan-20 Rolleston A v Spot On A 32 2019-20 Orme Shield: Round 1 (ON 7th/9th Jan)
James Hastie 2019-20 season 07-Jan-20 Ivanhoe A v Rolleston D (T) 31 2019-20 Orme Shield: Round 1 (ON 7th/9th Jan)
Daniel Blunn 2019-20 season 16-Dec-19 Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons A 37 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Divisional Final (Mon 16th Dec)
Nick Walker 2019-20 season 09-Dec-19 Newhall A v Burton Cons C (T) 52 2019-20 Ivanhoe Social Club Arthur Edwards Doubles: Quarter-Finals (by 5 Jan)
Carl Poulton 2019-20 season 26-Nov-19 Alrewas C v Woodville S&S C 44 2019-20 Jack Dyche: Round 2 (by 30 Nov)
Nick Harcombe 2019-20 season 25-Nov-19 SDSC C (T) v Newhall A 38 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Semi-Final (Mon 25th Nov)
Ant Moore 2019-20 season 13-Nov-19 Ivanhoe A v Newhall A 41 2019-20 Crown Windows Evershed Vase: Round 2 ( by 22 Nov)
Graham Stevens 2019-20 season 13-Nov-19 Burton Cons A v Alrewas A 32 2019-20 Crown Windows Evershed Vase: Round 2 ( by 22 Nov)
Graham Stevens 2019-20 season 13-Nov-19 Burton Cons A v Alrewas A 89 2019-20 Crown Windows Evershed Vase: Round 2 ( by 22 Nov)
Andrew Bloor 2019-20 season 13-Nov-19 SDSC D v Alrewas A 32 2019-20 Crown Windows Evershed Vase: Round 2 ( by 22 Nov)
Mark Sherratt 2019-20 season 31-Oct-19 Belmont A v Alrewas B (T) 31 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (29th/31st Oct)
Mark Sherratt 2019-20 season 31-Oct-19 Belmont A v Alrewas B (T) 39 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (29th/31st Oct)
Mark Sherratt 2019-20 season 31-Oct-19 Belmont A v Alrewas B (T) 35 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (29th/31st Oct)
Martin Hicks 2019-20 season 31-Oct-19 Newhall A v Belmont B 44 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Quarter-Final (29th/31st Oct)
Martin Hicks 2019-20 season 31-Oct-19 Newhall A v Belmont B 46 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Quarter-Final (29th/31st Oct)
Paul Bradford 2019-20 season 31-Oct-19 Belmont C (T) v Tutbury C (T) 38 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Quarter-Final (29th/31st Oct)
Colin Hamer 2019-20 season 31-Oct-19 Burton Cons A v Spot On A 97 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (29th/31st Oct)
Steve Ford 2019-20 season 31-Oct-19 Stapenhill A v SDSC C (T) 44 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Quarter-Final (29th/31st Oct)
Nick Harcombe 2019-20 season 31-Oct-19 SDSC C (T) v Stapenhill A 56 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Quarter-Final (29th/31st Oct)
Troy Randle 2019-20 season 31-Oct-19 Burton Cons B v Alrewas C 48 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (29th/31st Oct)
Troy Randle 2019-20 season 31-Oct-19 Burton Cons B v Alrewas C 63 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (29th/31st Oct)
Troy Randle 2019-20 season 31-Oct-19 Burton Cons B v Alrewas C 35 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (29th/31st Oct)
James Hastie 2019-20 season 31-Oct-19 Ivanhoe A v Tutbury B 37 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (29th/31st Oct)
Martin Hicks 2019-20 season 30-Oct-19 Newhall A v Alrewas A 51 2019-20 Jason Hyde Memorial Singles: Round 2 (by 15 Nov)
Graham Stevens 2019-20 season 16-Oct-19 Burton Cons A v Ivanhoe A 36 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Divisional Final (Mon 16th Dec)
Graham Stevens 2019-20 season 16-Oct-19 Burton Cons A v Ivanhoe A 51 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Divisional Final (Mon 16th Dec)
James Hastie 2019-20 season 14-Oct-19 Ivanhoe A v Tutbury A 68 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (1st/3rd Oct)
Andrew Bloor 2019-20 season 08-Oct-19 SDSC D v Spot On C (T) 60 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Div 2: Round 1 (1st/3rd Oct)
John Shilton 2019-20 season 03-Oct-19 Burton Cons B v SDSC A 40 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (1st/3rd Oct)
Warner Collins 2019-20 season 03-Oct-19 Ivanhoe E (T) v Rolleston B 31 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Div 2: Round 1 (1st/3rd Oct)
Andy Grainger 2019-20 season 03-Oct-19 Burton Cons C (T) v Ivanhoe A 61 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (1st/3rd Oct)
Tom Bassett 2019-20 season 01-Oct-19 Rolleston A v Belmont C (T) 36 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Round 1 (1st/3rd Oct)
Tom Bassett 2019-20 season 01-Oct-19 Rolleston A v Belmont C (T) 31 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Round 1 (1st/3rd Oct)
Luke Allsop 2019-20 season 01-Oct-19 Spot On B v SDSC C (T) 30 2019-20 Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Round 1 (1st/3rd Oct)
Andrew Thompson 2018-19 season 08-Apr-19 Tutbury B v Ivanhoe A 58 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Final (ON 8 April)
Wayne Pereira 2018-19 season 08-Apr-19 Ivanhoe A v Tutbury B 40 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Final (ON 8 April)
Ian Rennocks 2018-19 season 08-Apr-19 Ivanhoe A v Tutbury B 47 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Final (ON 8 April)
Andy Marriott 2018-19 season 28-Mar-19 Ivanhoe A v Tutbury C (T) 99 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Semi Final (BY 3 April)
Brett Bailey 2018-19 season 20-Mar-19 Belmont A v Alrewas C (T) 50 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Quarter-Final (by 20 Mar)
Brett Bailey 2018-19 season 20-Mar-19 Belmont A v Alrewas C (T) 47 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Quarter-Final (by 20 Mar)
Lee Cooke 2018-19 season 20-Mar-19 Alrewas C (T) v Belmont A 39 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Quarter-Final (by 20 Mar)
Anthony Rushton 2018-19 season 19-Mar-19 Swad Cons A v Alrewas B 32 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Quarter-Final (by 20 Mar)
Mark Hadley 2018-19 season 18-Mar-19 Swad Cons A v Alrewas B 33 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Quarter-Final (by 20 Mar)
Dave Trueman 2018-19 season 18-Mar-19 Alrewas B v Swad Cons A 37 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Quarter-Final (by 20 Mar)
Harry Farrell 2018-19 season 18-Mar-19 SDSC A v Stapenhill A 58 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Quarter-Final (by 20 Mar)
Harry Farrell 2018-19 season 18-Mar-19 SDSC A v Stapenhill A 60 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Quarter-Final (by 20 Mar)
Andrew Thompson 2018-19 season 28-Feb-19 Tutbury B v Belmont B 76 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 2 ( on 26/28 Feb)
Wayne Pereira 2018-19 season 28-Feb-19 Tutbury B v Belmont B 44 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 2 ( on 26/28 Feb)
Loz Kennerson 2018-19 season 28-Feb-19 Alrewas C (T) v Rolleston A 41 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 3 (on 26/28 Feb)
Andy Marriott 2018-19 season 28-Feb-19 Ivanhoe A v Ivanhoe B 76 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 2 ( on 26/28 Feb)
Ant Moore 2018-19 season 28-Feb-19 Ivanhoe A v Ivanhoe B 60 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 2 ( on 26/28 Feb)
Andy Marriott 2018-19 season 28-Feb-19 Ivanhoe A v Ivanhoe B 36 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 2 ( on 26/28 Feb)
Andy Marriott 2018-19 season 28-Feb-19 Ivanhoe A v Ivanhoe B 35 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 2 ( on 26/28 Feb)
Daniel Blunn 2018-19 season 28-Feb-19 Ivanhoe A v Ivanhoe B 51 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 2 (by 7 Feb)
Rich Odell 2018-19 season 28-Feb-19 Rolleston A v Alrewas C (T) 29 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 3 (on 26/28 Feb)
Paul Bradford 2018-19 season 26-Feb-19 Swad Cons C (T) v Alrewas B 31 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 3 (on 26/28 Feb)
Paul Bradford 2018-19 season 26-Feb-19 Swad Cons C (T) v Alrewas B 54 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 3 (on 26/28 Feb)
Ant Moore 2018-19 season 19-Feb-19 Ivanhoe A v SDSC D (T) 42 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 1 (by 7 Feb)
Daniel Blunn 2018-19 season 19-Feb-19 Ivanhoe A v SDSC D (T) 32 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 1 (by 7 Feb)
Andy Marriott 2018-19 season 10-Jan-19 Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons A 58 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 8/10 Jan)
Ant Moore 2018-19 season 10-Jan-19 Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons A 32 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 8/10 Jan)
Graham Stevens 2018-19 season 10-Jan-19 Burton Cons A v Ivanhoe A 36 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 8/10 Jan)
Jonathan Fletcher 2018-19 season 10-Jan-19 Burton Cons A v Ivanhoe A 69 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 8/10 Jan)
Mick Simpkins 2018-19 season 10-Jan-19 Burton Cons A v Ivanhoe A 43 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 8/10 Jan)
Greg Read 2018-19 season 10-Jan-19 Burton Cons C (T) v Belmont A 32 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 8/10 Jan)
Carl Poulton 2018-19 season 10-Jan-19 Alrewas B v Tutbury B 32 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 8/10 Jan)
Adam Edwards 2018-19 season 08-Jan-19 Spot On E (T) v Belmont D (T) 31 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 8/10 Jan)
Andy Biggadike 2018-19 season 08-Jan-19 Belmont D (T) v Spot On E (T) 36 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 8/10 Jan)
John Shilton 2018-19 season 08-Jan-19 Burton Cons B v Belmont D (T) 93 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 8/10 Jan)
John Shilton 2018-19 season 08-Jan-19 Burton Cons B v Belmont D (T) 30 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 8/10 Jan)
Troy Randle 2018-19 season 08-Jan-19 Burton Cons B v Belmont D (T) 30 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 8/10 Jan)
Chris Mehick 2018-19 season 08-Jan-19 Stapenhill A v Stapenhill C (T) 46 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 8/10 Jan)
Anthony Rushton 2018-19 season 08-Jan-19 Swad Cons A v Tutbury C (T) 44 2018-19 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 8/10 Jan)
John Shilton 2018-19 season 20-Dec-18 Burton Cons B v Ivanhoe A 37 2018-19 The Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - GRAND FINAL: Grand Final
Andy Marriott 2018-19 season 20-Dec-18 Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons B 96 2018-19 The Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - GRAND FINAL: Grand Final
Jared Cronje 2018-19 season 18-Dec-18 Swad Cons C (T) v Spot On E (T) 51 2018-19 The Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - GRAND FINAL: Grand Final
Jordan Watts 2018-19 season 23-Oct-18 Swad Cons C (T) v Swad Cons B (T) 36 2018-19 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Div 2: Quarter-Final (23/25 Oct)
Steve Butterworth 2018-19 season 23-Oct-18 Alrewas C (T) v Stapenhill A 63 2018-19 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (23/25 Oct)
Simon Piechowicz 2018-19 season 27-Sep-18 Stapenhill B v Ivanhoe D 31 2018-19 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (25/27 Sep)
Steve Butler 2018-19 season 27-Sep-18 Tutbury C (T) v Belmont B 31 2018-19 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (25/27 Sep)
Steve Butler 2018-19 season 27-Sep-18 Tutbury C (T) v Belmont B 61 2018-19 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (25/27 Sep)
Steve Cockeram 2018-19 season 27-Sep-18 Ivanhoe C v Rolleston A 41 2018-19 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Round 1 (25/27 Sep)
Chris Dewey 2018-19 season 27-Sep-18 SDSC B v Burton Cons C (T) 30 2018-19 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Round 1 (25/27 Sep)
Chris Dewey 2018-19 season 27-Sep-18 SDSC B v Burton Cons C (T) 36 2018-19 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Round 1 (25/27 Sep)
Nick Harcombe 2018-19 season 27-Sep-18 SDSC D (T) v Tutbury D (T) 31 2018-19 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Div 2: Round 1 (25/27 Sep)
Lee Louch 2018-19 season 27-Sep-18 Alrewas A v Swad Cons A 31 2018-19 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (25/27 Sep)
Karl Hancox 2018-19 season 27-Sep-18 Alrewas A v Swad Cons A 31 2018-19 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (25/27 Sep)
Andy Grainger 2018-19 season 27-Sep-18 Swad Cons A v Alrewas A 31 2018-19 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (25/27 Sep)
Graham Stevens 2017-18 season 16-Apr-18 Burton Cons A v Swad Cons A 60 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Final (ON 16th Apr at Ashby Ivanhoe)
Graham Stevens 2017-18 season 16-Apr-18 Burton Cons A v Swad Cons A 50 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Final (ON 16th Apr at Ashby Ivanhoe)
Graham Stevens 2017-18 season 16-Apr-18 Burton Cons A v Swad Cons A 42 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Final (ON 16th Apr at Ashby Ivanhoe)
Andy Grainger 2017-18 season 16-Apr-18 Swad Cons A v Burton Cons A 71 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Final (ON 16th Apr at Ashby Ivanhoe)
Mark Sherratt 2017-18 season 16-Apr-18 Belmont A v Ivanhoe A 56 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Final (ON 16th Apr at Ashby Ivanhoe)
Ant Moore 2017-18 season 16-Apr-18 Ivanhoe A v Belmont A 34 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Final (ON 16th Apr at Ashby Ivanhoe)
Andy Marriott 2017-18 season 16-Apr-18 Ivanhoe A v Belmont A 30 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Final (ON 16th Apr at Ashby Ivanhoe)
Andy Marriott 2017-18 season 10-Apr-18 Ivanhoe A v Newhall A 124 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Semi-Final (by 11th Apr)
Graham Stevens 2017-18 season 09-Apr-18 Burton Cons A v Spot On D 65 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Semi-Final (by 11th Apr)
Graham Stevens 2017-18 season 09-Apr-18 Burton Cons A v Spot On D 42 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Semi-Final (by 11th Apr)
John Shilton 2017-18 season 09-Apr-18 Burton Cons A v Spot On D 43 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Semi-Final (by 11th Apr)
Jonathan Fletcher 2017-18 season 25-Mar-18 Burton Cons B v Belmont A 110 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Quarter-Final (by 18th Mar)
Tom Bassett 2017-18 season 18-Mar-18 Rolleston A v Spot On A 40 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Quarter-Final (by 18th Mar)
Andy Marriott 2017-18 season 26-Feb-18 Ivanhoe A v Spot On E (T) 103 2017-18 The Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - GRAND FINAL: Grand Final
Andy Grainger 2017-18 season 22-Feb-18 Swad Cons A v SDSC A 41 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 2 (ON 20th/22nd Feb)
Alan Davies 2017-18 season 22-Feb-18 Tutbury B v Rolleston B 31 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 2 (ON 20th/22nd Feb)
Steve Butler 2017-18 season 20-Feb-18 Tutbury C (T) v Belmont A 33 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 3 (ON 20th/22nd Feb)
Graham Stevens 2017-18 season 20-Feb-18 Burton Cons A v Woodville S&S C (T) 41 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 2 (ON 20th/22nd Feb)
Mark Storr 2017-18 season 20-Feb-18 Swad Cons C (T) v Rolleston C (T) 33 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 2 (ON 20th/22nd Feb)
Mark Sherratt 2017-18 season 20-Feb-18 Belmont A v Tutbury C (T) 48 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 3 (ON 20th/22nd Feb)
Mark Sherratt 2017-18 season 20-Feb-18 Belmont A v Tutbury C (T) 41 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 3 (ON 20th/22nd Feb)
Loz Kennerson 2017-18 season 29-Jan-18 Spot On B v Tutbury D (T) 57 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 2 (ON 29th Jan)
Andy Goldingay 2017-18 season 04-Jan-18 SDSC A v Woodville S&S A 47 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 1 (ON 29th Jan)
Mark Stirling 2017-18 season 04-Jan-18 Spot On A v Rolleston B 30 2017-18 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (2nd/4th Jan)
Wayne Brewin 2017-18 season 12-Dec-17 Woodville S&S A v Tutbury C (T) 36 2017-18 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Semi-Final (by 15 Dec)
Wayne Smith 2017-18 season 12-Dec-17 Tutbury C (T) v Woodville S&S A 33 2017-18 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Semi-Final (by 15 Dec)
Darren Coady 2017-18 season 26-Oct-17 Burton Cons A v Burton Cons B 37 2017-18 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter Final (24/26 Oct)
Zaheer Hussain 2017-18 season 26-Oct-17 Belmont B v Woodville S&S A 38 2017-18 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Quarter Final (24/26 Oct)
Wayne Brewin 2017-18 season 26-Oct-17 Woodville S&S A v Belmont B 40 2017-18 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Quarter Final (24/26 Oct)
Mark Stirling 2017-18 season 28-Sep-17 Spot On A v Spot On B 45 2017-18 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (26/28th Sep)
Dave Shenton 2017-18 season 28-Sep-17 Stapenhill B v Rolleston C (T) 48 2017-18 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Div 2: Round 1 (26/28th Sep)
Terry Bosworth 2017-18 season 26-Sep-17 The Baulk-Line A v Woodville S&S B (T) 32 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Div 2: Round 1 (on 22/24 Sep)
Steve Butterworth 2016-17 season 17-Mar-17 Spot On B v Swad Cons C (T) 32 2016-17 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Quarter-Final (by 17 March)
Steve Butterworth 2016-17 season 17-Mar-17 Spot On B v Swad Cons C (T) 30 2016-17 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Quarter-Final (by 17 March)
Ian Rennocks 2016-17 season 23-Feb-17 Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons B 32 2016-17 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 3 (on 21/23rd Feb)
Ian Rennocks 2016-17 season 23-Feb-17 Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons B 30 2016-17 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 3 (on 21/23rd Feb)
Ade Harper 2016-17 season 23-Feb-17 Spot On A v Newhall A 38 2016-17 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 2 (on 21/23rd Feb)
Martin Hicks 2016-17 season 23-Feb-17 Newhall A v Spot On A 32 2016-17 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 2 (on 21/23rd Feb)
Mark Vaughan 2016-17 season 23-Feb-17 Belmont B v Stapenhill A 32 2016-17 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 2 (on 21/23rd Feb)
Mick Buckland 2016-17 season 26-Jan-17 Burton Cons B v Swad Cons B 30 2016-17 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 2 (on 24/26th Jan)
Andy Grainger 2016-17 season 26-Jan-17 Swad Cons A v Ivanhoe B 47 2016-17 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 2 (on 24/26th Jan)
Mick Buckland 2016-17 season 26-Jan-17 Burton Cons B v Swad Cons B 34 2016-17 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 2 (on 24/26th Jan)
John Shilton 2016-17 season 05-Jan-17 Burton Cons A v Spot On A 39 2016-17 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 5 Jan)
Wayne Smith 2016-17 season 05-Jan-17 Rolleston C (T) v Swad Cons C (T) 31 2016-17 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 5 Jan)
Paul Ogden 2016-17 season 05-Jan-17 Rolleston C (T) v Swad Cons C (T) 32 2016-17 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 5 Jan)
Wayne Smith 2016-17 season 05-Jan-17 Rolleston C (T) v Swad Cons C (T) 32 2016-17 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 5 Jan)
Ade Harper 2016-17 season 05-Jan-17 Spot On A v Burton Cons A 50 2016-17 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 5 Jan)
Andy Marriott 2016-17 season 30-Nov-16 Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons A 33 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Semi-Final (by 25 Nov)
Graham Stevens 2016-17 season 30-Nov-16 Burton Cons A v Ivanhoe A 34 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Semi-Final (by 25 Nov)
Ian Rennocks 2016-17 season 27-Oct-16 Ivanhoe A v Belmont A 38 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (on 25/27th Oct)
Andy Marriott 2016-17 season 27-Oct-16 Ivanhoe A v Belmont A 47 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (on 25/27th Oct)
Ian Archer 2016-17 season 27-Oct-16 Belmont A v Ivanhoe A 38 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (on 25/27th Oct)
Ian Archer 2016-17 season 27-Oct-16 Belmont A v Ivanhoe A 52 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (on 25/27th Oct)
Ian Rennocks 2016-17 season 27-Oct-16 Ivanhoe A v Belmont A 38 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (on 25/27th Oct)
Andy Goldingay 2016-17 season 27-Oct-16 SDSC A v Spot On A 30 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (on 25/27th Oct)
Andy Marriott 2016-17 season 29-Sep-16 Ivanhoe A v Alrewas A 69 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (on 27/29th Sep)
Ian Rennocks 2016-17 season 29-Sep-16 Ivanhoe A v Alrewas A 35 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (on 27/29th Sep)
Carl Poulton 2016-17 season 29-Sep-16 Alrewas B v SDSC B 31 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Round 1 (on 27/29th Sep)
Adam Walton 2016-17 season 29-Sep-16 Alrewas B v SDSC B 33 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Round 1 (on 27/29th Sep)
Andy Marriott 2016-17 season 29-Sep-16 Ivanhoe A v Alrewas A 30 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (on 27/29th Sep)
Ian Hiley 2016-17 season 29-Sep-16 Alrewas B v SDSC B 37 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Round 1 (on 27/29th Sep)
Simon Shilton 2016-17 season 29-Sep-16 SDSC B v Alrewas B 40 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Round 1 (on 27/29th Sep)
Andrew Bloor 2016-17 season 29-Sep-16 SDSC D v Tutbury B 30 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Round 1 (on 27/29th Sep)
Ian Rennocks 2016-17 season 29-Sep-16 Ivanhoe A v Alrewas A 38 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (on 27/29th Sep)
Ant Moore 2016-17 season 29-Sep-16 Ivanhoe A v Alrewas A 32 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (on 27/29th Sep)
Ant Moore 2016-17 season 29-Sep-16 Ivanhoe A v Alrewas A 34 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (on 27/29th Sep)
Andy Grainger 2016-17 season 27-Sep-16 Swad Cons A v Spot On C (T) 52 2016-17 Nicholas Humphreys Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (on 27/29th Sep)
Brad Williams 2015-16 Season 22-Feb-16 Spot On C (T) v Ivanhoe D 52 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Div 2: Final (18th Feb)
Ian Rennocks 2015-16 Season 10-Jan-16 Ivanhoe A v Stapenhill B 43 2015-16 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Quarter-Final (by 14 Jan)
Karl Hancox 2015-16 Season 15-Dec-15 Alrewas C (T) v The Chimneys C (T) 36 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Semi-Final (on 15/17 Dec)
John Richardson 2015-16 Season 15-Dec-15 Alrewas C (T) v The Chimneys C (T) 46 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Semi-Final (on 15/17 Dec)
Jared Cronje 2015-16 Season 15-Dec-15 Spot On C (T) v The Chimneys D (T) 44 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Div 2: Semi-Final (on 15/17 Dec)
Loz Kennerson 2015-16 Season 26-Nov-15 The Chimneys B v Rolleston B 44 2015-16 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 2 (on 24/26 Nov)
Loz Kennerson 2015-16 Season 26-Nov-15 The Chimneys B v Rolleston B 46 2015-16 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 2 (on 24/26 Nov)
Mark Satchwell 2015-16 Season 29-Oct-15 SDSC A v Tutbury A 34 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (on 29 Oct)
Chris Mabbott 2015-16 Season 29-Oct-15 Tutbury A v SDSC A 64 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Quarter-Final (on 29 Oct)
Jason Pickering 2015-16 Season 27-Oct-15 Ivanhoe B v The Baulk-Line A 32 2015-16 Premier Blinds Orme Plate: Round 1 (by 29 Oct)
Adam Walton 2015-16 Season 08-Oct-15 Alrewas A v Spot On A 45 2015-16 Premier Blinds Orme Shield: Round 1 (on 6/8 Oct)
Andy Grainger 2015-16 Season 24-Sep-15 Swad Cons A v Ivanhoe A 55 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (on 24 Sep)
Ian Archer 2015-16 Season 24-Sep-15 Belmont A v Burton Cons B 51 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (on 24 Sep)
Mick Buckland 2015-16 Season 24-Sep-15 Burton Cons B v Belmont A 57 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (on 24 Sep)
Simon Smith 2015-16 Season 24-Sep-15 Burton Cons B v Belmont A 36 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (on 24 Sep)
Wayne Smith 2015-16 Season 24-Sep-15 The Baulk-Line A v Swad Cons B 37 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Div 2: Round 1 (on 22/24 Sep)
Jason Pickering 2015-16 Season 24-Sep-15 Ivanhoe B v Belmont B 30 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (on 24 Sep)
Mark Stirling 2015-16 Season 24-Sep-15 Spot On A v Stapenhill A 31 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Premier: Round 1 (on 24 Sep)
Karl Hancox 2015-16 Season 22-Sep-15 Alrewas C (T) v Stapenhill B 112 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Round 1 (on 22/24 Sep)
Jonathan Swift 2015-16 Season 22-Sep-15 Stapenhill B v Alrewas C (T) 32 2015-16 The Baulk-Line Presidents Team Handicap - Div 1: Round 1 (on 22/24 Sep)