Current season fixture list

Go to... PJM Fascias Premier Division
Go to... Newton Fallowell Division 1
Go to... Nicholas Humphreys Division 2

PJM Fascias Premier Division

Wk Date Home Away
1 10-Sep Alrewas B (T) 3 Belmont A 5
1 12-Sep SDSC A 7 Alrewas C 1
1 12-Sep Tutbury A 2 Burton Cons B 6
1 12-Sep Ivanhoe A 7 Ivanhoe B 1
1 12-Sep Burton Cons A 6 Tutbury B 2
1 12-Sep Alrewas A 4 Burton Cons C (T) 4
1 12-Sep Spot On A Rest
2 19-Sep Belmont A Rest
2 17-Sep Burton Cons C (T) 5 Spot On A 3
2 19-Sep Tutbury B 2 Alrewas A 6
2 19-Sep Ivanhoe B 2 Burton Cons A 6
2 19-Sep Burton Cons B 5 Ivanhoe A 3
2 19-Sep Alrewas C 4 Tutbury A 4
2 17-Sep Alrewas B (T) 3 SDSC A 5
3 26-Sep SDSC A 1 Belmont A 7
3 26-Sep Tutbury A 5 Alrewas B (T) 3
3 26-Sep Ivanhoe A 5 Alrewas C 3
3 26-Sep Burton Cons A 5 Burton Cons B 3
3 26-Sep Alrewas A 6 Ivanhoe B 2
3 26-Sep Spot On A 3 Tutbury B 5
3 26-Sep Rest Burton Cons C (T)
4 10-Oct Belmont A 5 Burton Cons C (T) 3
4 10-Oct Tutbury B Rest
4 10-Oct Ivanhoe B 3 Spot On A 5
4 10-Oct Burton Cons B 5 Alrewas A 3
4 10-Oct Alrewas C 0 Burton Cons A 8
4 08-Oct Alrewas B (T) 1 Ivanhoe A 7
4 10-Oct SDSC A 4 Tutbury A 4
5 17-Oct Tutbury A 4 Belmont A 4
5 17-Oct Ivanhoe A 6 SDSC A 2
5 17-Oct Burton Cons A 4 Alrewas B (T) 4
5 17-Oct Alrewas A 4 Alrewas C 4
5 17-Oct Spot On A 3 Burton Cons B 5
5 17-Oct Rest Ivanhoe B
5 15-Oct Burton Cons C (T) 3 Tutbury B 5
6 24-Oct Belmont A 8 Tutbury B 0
6 24-Oct Ivanhoe B 3 Burton Cons C (T) 5
6 24-Oct Burton Cons B Rest
6 24-Oct Alrewas C 3 Spot On A 5
6 22-Oct Alrewas B (T) 6 Alrewas A 2
6 24-Oct SDSC A 2 Burton Cons A 6
6 24-Oct Tutbury A 3 Ivanhoe A 5
7 07-Nov Ivanhoe A 7 Belmont A 1
7 07-Nov Burton Cons A 6 Tutbury A 2
7 07-Nov Alrewas A 5 SDSC A 3
7 07-Nov Spot On A 3 Alrewas B (T) 5
7 07-Nov Rest Alrewas C
7 05-Nov Burton Cons C (T) 5 Burton Cons B 3
7 07-Nov Tutbury B 5 Ivanhoe B 3
8 14-Nov Belmont A 4 Ivanhoe B 4
8 14-Nov Burton Cons B 6 Tutbury B 2
8 14-Nov Alrewas C 1 Burton Cons C (T) 7
8 12-Nov Alrewas B (T) Rest
8 14-Nov SDSC A 3 Spot On A 5
8 14-Nov Tutbury A 4 Alrewas A 4
8 14-Nov Ivanhoe A 4 Burton Cons A 4
9 21-Nov Burton Cons A 5 Belmont A 3
9 21-Nov Alrewas A 4 Ivanhoe A 4
9 21-Nov Spot On A 7 Tutbury A 1
9 21-Nov Rest SDSC A
9 19-Nov Burton Cons C (T) 3 Alrewas B (T) 5
9 21-Nov Tutbury B 2 Alrewas C 6
9 21-Nov Ivanhoe B 2 Burton Cons B 6
10 28-Nov Belmont A 5 Burton Cons B 3
10 28-Nov Alrewas C 5 Ivanhoe B 3
10 26-Nov Alrewas B (T) 5 Tutbury B 3
10 28-Nov SDSC A 3 Burton Cons C (T) 5
10 28-Nov Tutbury A Rest
10 28-Nov Ivanhoe A 6 Spot On A 2
10 28-Nov Burton Cons A 6 Alrewas A 2
11 05-Dec Alrewas A 3 Belmont A 5
11 05-Dec Spot On A 4 Burton Cons A 4
11 05-Dec Rest Ivanhoe A
11 03-Dec Burton Cons C (T) 4 Tutbury A 4
11 05-Dec Tutbury B 4 SDSC A 4
11 05-Dec Ivanhoe B 4 Alrewas B (T) 4
11 05-Dec Burton Cons B 7 Alrewas C 1
12 12-Dec Belmont A 7 Alrewas C 1
12 10-Dec Alrewas B (T) 3 Burton Cons B 5
12 12-Dec SDSC A 3 Ivanhoe B 5
12 12-Dec Tutbury A 7 Tutbury B 1
12 12-Dec Ivanhoe A 5 Burton Cons C (T) 3
12 12-Dec Burton Cons A Rest
12 12-Dec Alrewas A 7 Spot On A 1
13 19-Dec Spot On A 5 Belmont A 3
13 19-Dec Rest Alrewas A
13 17-Dec Burton Cons C (T) 0 Burton Cons A 8
13 19-Dec Tutbury B 3 Ivanhoe A 5
13 19-Dec Ivanhoe B 2 Tutbury A 6
13 19-Dec Burton Cons B 3 SDSC A 5
13 19-Dec Alrewas C 3 Alrewas B (T) 5
14 16-Jan Belmont A 5 Alrewas B (T) 3
14 16-Jan Alrewas C 2 SDSC A 6
14 16-Jan Burton Cons B 4 Tutbury A 4
14 16-Jan Ivanhoe B 1 Ivanhoe A 7
14 16-Jan Tutbury B 5 Burton Cons A 3
14 14-Jan Burton Cons C (T) 4 Alrewas A 4
14 16-Jan Rest Spot On A
15 23-Jan Rest Belmont A
15 23-Jan Spot On A 3 Burton Cons C (T) 5
15 23-Jan Alrewas A 4 Tutbury B 4
15 23-Jan Burton Cons A 6 Ivanhoe B 2
15 23-Jan Ivanhoe A 6 Burton Cons B 2
15 23-Jan Tutbury A 6 Alrewas C 2
15 23-Jan SDSC A 3 Alrewas B (T) 5
16 30-Jan Belmont A 7 SDSC A 1
16 28-Jan Alrewas B (T) 4 Tutbury A 4
16 30-Jan Alrewas C 1 Ivanhoe A 7
16 30-Jan Burton Cons B 4 Burton Cons A 4
16 30-Jan Ivanhoe B 5 Alrewas A 3
16 30-Jan Tutbury B 5 Spot On A 3
16 28-Jan Burton Cons C (T) Rest
17 04-Feb Burton Cons C (T) 6 Belmont A 2
17 06-Feb Rest Tutbury B
17 06-Feb Spot On A 6 Ivanhoe B 2
17 06-Feb Alrewas A 3 Burton Cons B 5
17 06-Feb Burton Cons A 7 Alrewas C 1
17 06-Feb Ivanhoe A 3 Alrewas B (T) 5
17 06-Feb Tutbury A 6 SDSC A 2
18 20-Feb Belmont A 6 Tutbury A 2
18 20-Feb SDSC A 6 Ivanhoe A 2
18 18-Feb Alrewas B (T) 2 Burton Cons A 6
18 20-Feb Alrewas C 4 Alrewas A 4
18 20-Feb Burton Cons B 7 Spot On A 1
18 20-Feb Ivanhoe B Rest
18 20-Feb Tutbury B 6 Burton Cons C (T) 2
19 27-Feb Tutbury B 0 Belmont A 8
19 25-Feb Burton Cons C (T) 6 Ivanhoe B 2
19 27-Feb Rest Burton Cons B
19 27-Feb Spot On A 6 Alrewas C 2
19 27-Feb Alrewas A 6 Alrewas B (T) 2
19 27-Feb Burton Cons A 4 SDSC A 4
19 27-Feb Ivanhoe A 6 Tutbury A 2
20 05-Mar Belmont A 2 Ivanhoe A 6
20 05-Mar Tutbury A 3 Burton Cons A 5
20 05-Mar SDSC A 5 Alrewas A 3
20 03-Mar Alrewas B (T) 4 Spot On A 4
20 05-Mar Alrewas C Rest
20 05-Mar Burton Cons B 6 Burton Cons C (T) 2
20 05-Mar Ivanhoe B Tutbury B
21 12-Mar Ivanhoe B 5 Belmont A 3
21 12-Mar Tutbury B 2 Burton Cons B 6
21 10-Mar Burton Cons C (T) Alrewas C
21 12-Mar Rest Alrewas B (T)
21 12-Mar Spot On A 2 SDSC A 6
21 12-Mar Alrewas A 4 Tutbury A 4
21 12-Mar Burton Cons A 6 Ivanhoe A 2
22 19-Mar Belmont A Burton Cons A
22 19-Mar Ivanhoe A Alrewas A
22 19-Mar Tutbury A Spot On A
22 19-Mar SDSC A Rest
22 17-Mar Alrewas B (T) Burton Cons C (T)
22 19-Mar Alrewas C Tutbury B
22 19-Mar Burton Cons B Ivanhoe B
23 26-Mar Burton Cons B Belmont A
23 26-Mar Ivanhoe B Alrewas C
23 26-Mar Tutbury B Alrewas B (T)
23 24-Mar Burton Cons C (T) SDSC A
23 26-Mar Rest Tutbury A
23 26-Mar Spot On A Ivanhoe A
23 26-Mar Alrewas A Burton Cons A
24 02-Apr Belmont A Alrewas A
24 02-Apr Burton Cons A Spot On A
24 02-Apr Ivanhoe A Rest
24 02-Apr Tutbury A Burton Cons C (T)
24 02-Apr SDSC A Tutbury B
24 31-Mar Alrewas B (T) Ivanhoe B
24 02-Apr Alrewas C Burton Cons B
25 09-Apr Alrewas C Belmont A
25 09-Apr Burton Cons B Alrewas B (T)
25 09-Apr Ivanhoe B SDSC A
25 09-Apr Tutbury B Tutbury A
25 07-Apr Burton Cons C (T) Ivanhoe A
25 09-Apr Rest Burton Cons A
25 09-Apr Spot On A Alrewas A
26 16-Apr Belmont A Spot On A
26 16-Apr Alrewas A Rest
26 16-Apr Burton Cons A Burton Cons C (T)
26 16-Apr Ivanhoe A Tutbury B
26 16-Apr Tutbury A Ivanhoe B
26 16-Apr SDSC A Burton Cons B
26 14-Apr Alrewas B (T) Alrewas C

Newton Fallowell Division 1

Wk Date Home Away
1 12-Sep Newhall A Rest
1 10-Sep Burton Cons D (T) 3 Rolleston A 5
1 10-Sep Belmont C (T) 1 Stapenhill B 7
1 10-Sep SDSC C (T) 4 Tutbury C (T) 4
1 12-Sep Stapenhill A 3 Woodville S&S A (T) 5
1 12-Sep Ivanhoe C 2 SDSC B 6
1 12-Sep Belmont B Rest
2 19-Sep SDSC B 1 Belmont B 7
2 17-Sep Woodville S&S A (T) 2 Ivanhoe C 6
2 17-Sep Tutbury C (T) 4 Stapenhill A 4
2 19-Sep Stapenhill B 4 SDSC C (T) 4
2 19-Sep Rolleston A 3 Belmont C (T) 5
2 19-Sep Newhall A 7 Burton Cons D (T) 1
3 24-Sep Burton Cons D (T) Rest
3 24-Sep Belmont C (T) 3 Newhall A 5
3 24-Sep SDSC C (T) 1 Rolleston A 7
3 26-Sep Stapenhill A 4 Stapenhill B 4
3 26-Sep Ivanhoe C 7 Tutbury C (T) 1
3 26-Sep Belmont B 5 Woodville S&S A (T) 3
3 26-Sep Rest SDSC B
4 10-Oct Rest SDSC B
4 08-Oct Woodville S&S A (T) Rest
4 08-Oct Tutbury C (T) 3 Belmont B 5
4 10-Oct Stapenhill B 2 Ivanhoe C 6
4 10-Oct Rolleston A 6 Stapenhill A 2
4 10-Oct Newhall A 5 SDSC C (T) 3
4 08-Oct Burton Cons D (T) 4 Belmont C (T) 4
5 15-Oct Belmont C (T) Rest
5 15-Oct SDSC C (T) 4 Burton Cons D (T) 4
5 17-Oct Stapenhill A 2 Newhall A 6
5 17-Oct Ivanhoe C 6 Rolleston A 2
5 17-Oct Belmont B 8 Stapenhill B 0
5 17-Oct Rest Tutbury C (T)
5 17-Oct SDSC B 5 Woodville S&S A (T) 3
6 24-Oct Rest Woodville S&S A (T)
6 22-Oct Tutbury C (T) 5 SDSC B 3
6 24-Oct Stapenhill B Rest
6 24-Oct Rolleston A 2 Belmont B 6
6 24-Oct Newhall A 7 Ivanhoe C 1
6 22-Oct Burton Cons D (T) 2 Stapenhill A 6
6 22-Oct Belmont C (T) 8 SDSC C (T) 0
7 05-Nov SDSC C (T) Rest
7 07-Nov Stapenhill A 4 Belmont C (T) 4
7 07-Nov Ivanhoe C 3 Burton Cons D (T) 5
7 07-Nov Belmont B 5 Newhall A 3
7 07-Nov Rest Rolleston A
7 07-Nov SDSC B 5 Stapenhill B 3
7 05-Nov Woodville S&S A (T) 6 Tutbury C (T) 2
8 14-Nov Rest Tutbury C (T)
8 14-Nov Stapenhill B 4 Woodville S&S A (T) 4
8 14-Nov Rolleston A 4 SDSC B 4
8 14-Nov Newhall A Rest
8 12-Nov Burton Cons D (T) 5 Belmont B 3
8 12-Nov Belmont C (T) 4 Ivanhoe C 4
8 12-Nov SDSC C (T) 5 Stapenhill A 3
9 21-Nov Stapenhill A Rest
9 21-Nov Ivanhoe C 4 SDSC C (T) 4
9 21-Nov Belmont B 5 Belmont C (T) 3
9 21-Nov Rest Burton Cons D (T)
9 21-Nov SDSC B 5 Newhall A 3
9 19-Nov Woodville S&S A (T) 4 Rolleston A 4
9 19-Nov Tutbury C (T) 3 Stapenhill B 5
10 28-Nov Rest Stapenhill B
10 28-Nov Rolleston A 3 Tutbury C (T) 5
10 28-Nov Newhall A 6 Woodville S&S A (T) 2
10 26-Nov Burton Cons D (T) 4 SDSC B 4
10 26-Nov Belmont C (T) Rest
10 26-Nov SDSC C (T) 7 Belmont B 1
10 28-Nov Stapenhill A 3 Ivanhoe C 5
11 05-Dec Ivanhoe C Rest
11 05-Dec Belmont B 4 Stapenhill A 4
11 05-Dec Rest SDSC C (T)
11 05-Dec SDSC B 2 Belmont C (T) 6
11 03-Dec Woodville S&S A (T) 5 Burton Cons D (T) 3
11 03-Dec Tutbury C (T) 3 Newhall A 5
11 05-Dec Stapenhill B 5 Rolleston A 3
12 12-Dec Rest Rolleston A
12 12-Dec Newhall A 7 Stapenhill B 1
12 10-Dec Burton Cons D (T) 3 Tutbury C (T) 5
12 10-Dec Belmont C (T) 6 Woodville S&S A (T) 2
12 10-Dec SDSC C (T) 2 SDSC B 6
12 12-Dec Stapenhill A Rest
12 12-Dec Ivanhoe C 4 Belmont B 4
13 19-Dec Belmont B Rest
13 19-Dec Rest Ivanhoe C
13 19-Dec SDSC B 6 Stapenhill A 2
13 17-Dec Woodville S&S A (T) 6 SDSC C (T) 2
13 17-Dec Tutbury C (T) 4 Belmont C (T) 4
13 19-Dec Stapenhill B 5 Burton Cons D (T) 3
13 19-Dec Rolleston A 3 Newhall A 5
14 16-Jan Rest Newhall A
14 16-Jan Rolleston A 4 Burton Cons D (T) 4
14 16-Jan Stapenhill B 3 Belmont C (T) 5
14 14-Jan Tutbury C (T) 6 SDSC C (T) 2
14 14-Jan Woodville S&S A (T) 4 Stapenhill A 4
14 16-Jan SDSC B 4 Ivanhoe C 4
14 16-Jan Rest Belmont B
15 23-Jan Belmont B 4 SDSC B 4
15 23-Jan Ivanhoe C 3 Woodville S&S A (T) 5
15 23-Jan Stapenhill A 4 Tutbury C (T) 4
15 21-Jan SDSC C (T) 3 Stapenhill B 5
15 21-Jan Belmont C (T) 5 Rolleston A 3
15 21-Jan Burton Cons D (T) 2 Newhall A 6
16 30-Jan Rest Burton Cons D (T)
16 30-Jan Newhall A 5 Belmont C (T) 3
16 30-Jan Rolleston A 5 SDSC C (T) 3
16 30-Jan Stapenhill B 4 Stapenhill A 4
16 28-Jan Tutbury C (T) 2 Ivanhoe C 6
16 28-Jan Woodville S&S A (T) 3 Belmont B 5
16 30-Jan SDSC B Rest
17 06-Feb SDSC B Rest
17 06-Feb Rest Woodville S&S A (T)
17 06-Feb Belmont B 7 Tutbury C (T) 1
17 06-Feb Ivanhoe C 6 Stapenhill B 2
17 06-Feb Stapenhill A 5 Rolleston A 3
17 04-Feb SDSC C (T) 5 Newhall A 3
17 04-Feb Belmont C (T) 5 Burton Cons D (T) 3
18 20-Feb Rest Belmont C (T)
18 18-Feb Burton Cons D (T) 2 SDSC C (T) 6
18 20-Feb Newhall A 6 Stapenhill A 2
18 20-Feb Rolleston A 2 Ivanhoe C 6
18 20-Feb Stapenhill B 4 Belmont B 4
18 18-Feb Tutbury C (T) Rest
18 18-Feb Woodville S&S A (T) 2 SDSC B 6
19 25-Feb Woodville S&S A (T) Rest
19 27-Feb SDSC B 5 Tutbury C (T) 3
19 27-Feb Rest Stapenhill B
19 27-Feb Belmont B 7 Rolleston A 1
19 27-Feb Ivanhoe C 4 Newhall A 4
19 27-Feb Stapenhill A 5 Burton Cons D (T) 3
19 25-Feb SDSC C (T) 3 Belmont C (T) 5
20 05-Mar Rest SDSC C (T)
20 03-Mar Belmont C (T) 6 Stapenhill A 2
20 03-Mar Burton Cons D (T) 5 Ivanhoe C 3
20 05-Mar Newhall A 5 Belmont B 3
20 05-Mar Rolleston A Rest
20 05-Mar Stapenhill B 5 SDSC B 3
20 03-Mar Tutbury C (T) 4 Woodville S&S A (T) 4
21 10-Mar Tutbury C (T) Rest
21 10-Mar Woodville S&S A (T) 5 Stapenhill B 3
21 12-Mar SDSC B 3 Rolleston A 5
21 12-Mar Rest Newhall A
21 12-Mar Belmont B 4 Burton Cons D (T) 4
21 12-Mar Ivanhoe C 2 Belmont C (T) 6
21 12-Mar Stapenhill A 6 SDSC C (T) 2
22 19-Mar Rest Stapenhill A
22 17-Mar SDSC C (T) Ivanhoe C
22 17-Mar Belmont C (T) Belmont B
22 17-Mar Burton Cons D (T) Rest
22 19-Mar Newhall A SDSC B
22 19-Mar Rolleston A Woodville S&S A (T)
22 19-Mar Stapenhill B Tutbury C (T)
23 26-Mar Stapenhill B Rest
23 24-Mar Tutbury C (T) Rolleston A
23 24-Mar Woodville S&S A (T) Newhall A
23 26-Mar SDSC B Burton Cons D (T)
23 26-Mar Rest Belmont C (T)
23 26-Mar Belmont B SDSC C (T)
23 26-Mar Ivanhoe C Stapenhill A
24 02-Apr Rest Ivanhoe C
24 02-Apr Stapenhill A Belmont B
24 02-Apr SDSC C (T) Rest
24 31-Mar Belmont C (T) SDSC B
24 31-Mar Burton Cons D (T) Woodville S&S A (T)
24 02-Apr Newhall A Tutbury C (T)
24 02-Apr Rolleston A Stapenhill B
25 09-Apr Rolleston A Rest
25 09-Apr Stapenhill B Newhall A
25 07-Apr Tutbury C (T) Burton Cons D (T)
25 07-Apr Woodville S&S A (T) Belmont C (T)
25 09-Apr SDSC B SDSC C (T)
25 09-Apr Rest Stapenhill A
25 09-Apr Belmont B Ivanhoe C
26 16-Apr Rest Belmont B
26 16-Apr Ivanhoe C Rest
26 16-Apr Stapenhill A SDSC B
26 14-Apr SDSC C (T) Woodville S&S A (T)
26 14-Apr Belmont C (T) Tutbury C (T)
26 14-Apr Burton Cons D (T) Stapenhill B
26 16-Apr Newhall A Rolleston A

Nicholas Humphreys Division 2

Wk Date Home Away
1 10-Sep Swad Cons A (T) 8 Rolleston D (T) 0
1 12-Sep SDSC D 5 Ivanhoe D 3
1 10-Sep Woodville S&S B (T) 4 Stapenhill C (T) 4
1 10-Sep Ivanhoe E (T) 4 SDSC E (T) 4
1 10-Sep Stapenhill D (T) 4 Belmont D (T) 4
1 30-Sep Rolleston B 7 Woodville S&S C 1
1 10-Sep Rolleston C (T) 1 Spot On C (T) 7
2 17-Sep Rolleston D (T) 2 Spot On C (T) 6
2 19-Sep Woodville S&S C 4 Rolleston C (T) 4
2 17-Sep Belmont D (T) 5 Rolleston B 3
2 17-Sep SDSC E (T) 6 Stapenhill D (T) 2
2 17-Sep Stapenhill C (T) 2 Ivanhoe E (T) 6
2 19-Sep Ivanhoe D 2 Woodville S&S B (T) 6
2 17-Sep Swad Cons A (T) 1 SDSC D 7
3 26-Sep SDSC D 6 Rolleston D (T) 2
3 24-Sep Woodville S&S B (T) 4 Swad Cons A (T) 4
3 24-Sep Ivanhoe E (T) 3 Ivanhoe D 5
3 24-Sep Stapenhill D (T) 1 Stapenhill C (T) 7
3 26-Sep Rolleston B 7 SDSC E (T) 1
3 24-Sep Rolleston C (T) 4 Belmont D (T) 4
3 24-Sep Spot On C (T) 6 Woodville S&S C 2
4 08-Oct Rolleston D (T) 3 Woodville S&S C 5
4 08-Oct Belmont D (T) 2 Spot On C (T) 6
4 08-Oct SDSC E (T) 2 Rolleston C (T) 6
4 08-Oct Stapenhill C (T) 3 Rolleston B 5
4 10-Oct Ivanhoe D 4 Stapenhill D (T) 4
4 08-Oct Swad Cons A (T) 4 Ivanhoe E (T) 4
4 10-Oct SDSC D 3 Woodville S&S B (T) 5
5 15-Oct Woodville S&S B (T) 5 Rolleston D (T) 3
5 15-Oct Ivanhoe E (T) 2 SDSC D 6
5 15-Oct Stapenhill D (T) 4 Swad Cons A (T) 4
5 17-Oct Rolleston B 4 Ivanhoe D 4
5 15-Oct Rolleston C (T) 4 Stapenhill C (T) 4
5 15-Oct Spot On C (T) 7 SDSC E (T) 1
5 17-Oct Woodville S&S C 6 Belmont D (T) 2
6 22-Oct Rolleston D (T) 3 Belmont D (T) 5
6 22-Oct SDSC E (T) 2 Woodville S&S C 6
6 22-Oct Stapenhill C (T) 0 Spot On C (T) 8
6 24-Oct Ivanhoe D 4 Rolleston C (T) 4
6 22-Oct Swad Cons A (T) 2 Rolleston B 6
6 24-Oct SDSC D 7 Stapenhill D (T) 1
6 22-Oct Woodville S&S B (T) 5 Ivanhoe E (T) 3
7 05-Nov Ivanhoe E (T) 4 Rolleston D (T) 4
7 05-Nov Stapenhill D (T) 2 Woodville S&S B (T) 6
7 07-Nov Rolleston B 5 SDSC D 3
7 05-Nov Rolleston C (T) 5 Swad Cons A (T) 3
7 05-Nov Spot On C (T) 5 Ivanhoe D 3
7 07-Nov Woodville S&S C 7 Stapenhill C (T) 1
7 05-Nov Belmont D (T) 4 SDSC E (T) 4
8 12-Nov Rolleston D (T) 6 SDSC E (T) 2
8 12-Nov Stapenhill C (T) 3 Belmont D (T) 5
8 14-Nov Ivanhoe D 6 Woodville S&S C 2
8 12-Nov Swad Cons A (T) 4 Spot On C (T) 4
8 14-Nov SDSC D 6 Rolleston C (T) 2
8 12-Nov Woodville S&S B (T) 1 Rolleston B 7
8 12-Nov Ivanhoe E (T) 6 Stapenhill D (T) 2
9 19-Nov Stapenhill D (T) 1 Rolleston D (T) 7
9 21-Nov Rolleston B 6 Ivanhoe E (T) 2
9 19-Nov Rolleston C (T) 5 Woodville S&S B (T) 3
9 19-Nov Spot On C (T) 5 SDSC D 3
9 21-Nov Woodville S&S C 8 Swad Cons A (T) 0
9 19-Nov Belmont D (T) 6 Ivanhoe D 2
9 19-Nov SDSC E (T) 4 Stapenhill C (T) 4
10 26-Nov Rolleston D (T) 3 Stapenhill C (T) 5
10 28-Nov Ivanhoe D 6 SDSC E (T) 2
10 26-Nov Swad Cons A (T) 5 Belmont D (T) 3
10 28-Nov SDSC D 4 Woodville S&S C 4
10 26-Nov Woodville S&S B (T) 4 Spot On C (T) 4
10 26-Nov Ivanhoe E (T) 4 Rolleston C (T) 4
10 26-Nov Stapenhill D (T) 0 Rolleston B 8
11 05-Dec Rolleston B 6 Rolleston D (T) 2
11 03-Dec Rolleston C (T) 5 Stapenhill D (T) 3
11 03-Dec Spot On C (T) 6 Ivanhoe E (T) 2
11 05-Dec Woodville S&S C 3 Woodville S&S B (T) 5
11 03-Dec Belmont D (T) 3 SDSC D 5
11 03-Dec SDSC E (T) 4 Swad Cons A (T) 4
11 03-Dec Stapenhill C (T) 6 Ivanhoe D 2
12 10-Dec Rolleston D (T) 4 Ivanhoe D 4
12 10-Dec Swad Cons A (T) 5 Stapenhill C (T) 3
12 12-Dec SDSC D 5 SDSC E (T) 3
12 10-Dec Woodville S&S B (T) 5 Belmont D (T) 3
12 10-Dec Ivanhoe E (T) 4 Woodville S&S C 4
12 10-Dec Stapenhill D (T) 1 Spot On C (T) 7
12 12-Dec Rolleston B 6 Rolleston C (T) 2
13 17-Dec Rolleston C (T) 2 Rolleston D (T) 6
13 17-Dec Spot On C (T) 3 Rolleston B 5
13 19-Dec Woodville S&S C 4 Stapenhill D (T) 4
13 17-Dec Belmont D (T) 2 Ivanhoe E (T) 6
13 17-Dec SDSC E (T) 0 Woodville S&S B (T) 8
13 17-Dec Stapenhill C (T) 1 SDSC D 7
13 19-Dec Ivanhoe D 6 Swad Cons A (T) 2
14 14-Jan Rolleston D (T) 4 Swad Cons A (T) 4
14 16-Jan Ivanhoe D 5 SDSC D 3
14 14-Jan Stapenhill C (T) 3 Woodville S&S B (T) 5
14 14-Jan SDSC E (T) 5 Ivanhoe E (T) 3
14 14-Jan Belmont D (T) 7 Stapenhill D (T) 1
14 16-Jan Woodville S&S C 1 Rolleston B 7
14 14-Jan Spot On C (T) 6 Rolleston C (T) 2
15 21-Jan Spot On C (T) 6 Rolleston D (T) 2
15 21-Jan Rolleston C (T) 7 Woodville S&S C 1
15 23-Jan Rolleston B 6 Belmont D (T) 2
15 21-Jan Stapenhill D (T) 3 SDSC E (T) 5
15 21-Jan Ivanhoe E (T) 6 Stapenhill C (T) 2
15 21-Jan Woodville S&S B (T) 7 Ivanhoe D 1
15 23-Jan SDSC D 6 Swad Cons A (T) 2
16 28-Jan Rolleston D (T) 3 SDSC D 5
16 28-Jan Swad Cons A (T) 5 Woodville S&S B (T) 3
16 30-Jan Ivanhoe D 6 Ivanhoe E (T) 2
16 28-Jan Stapenhill C (T) 4 Stapenhill D (T) 4
16 28-Jan SDSC E (T) 1 Rolleston B 7
16 28-Jan Belmont D (T) 1 Rolleston C (T) 7
16 30-Jan Woodville S&S C 2 Spot On C (T) 6
17 06-Feb Woodville S&S C 4 Rolleston D (T) 4
17 04-Feb Spot On C (T) 8 Belmont D (T) 0
17 04-Feb Rolleston C (T) 4 SDSC E (T) 4
17 06-Feb Rolleston B 5 Stapenhill C (T) 3
17 04-Feb Stapenhill D (T) 1 Ivanhoe D 7
17 04-Feb Ivanhoe E (T) 5 Swad Cons A (T) 3
17 04-Feb Woodville S&S B (T) 3 SDSC D 5
18 18-Feb Rolleston D (T) 3 Woodville S&S B (T) 5
18 20-Feb SDSC D 7 Ivanhoe E (T) 1
18 18-Feb Swad Cons A (T) 6 Stapenhill D (T) 2
18 20-Feb Ivanhoe D 1 Rolleston B 7
18 18-Feb Stapenhill C (T) 3 Rolleston C (T) 5
18 18-Feb SDSC E (T) 3 Spot On C (T) 5
18 18-Feb Belmont D (T) 5 Woodville S&S C 3
19 25-Feb Belmont D (T) 3 Rolleston D (T) 5
19 27-Feb Woodville S&S C 2 SDSC E (T) 6
19 25-Feb Spot On C (T) 4 Stapenhill C (T) 4
19 25-Feb Rolleston C (T) 5 Ivanhoe D 3
19 27-Feb Rolleston B Swad Cons A (T)
19 25-Feb Stapenhill D (T) 1 SDSC D 7
19 25-Feb Ivanhoe E (T) 4 Woodville S&S B (T) 4
20 03-Mar Rolleston D (T) 6 Ivanhoe E (T) 2
20 03-Mar Woodville S&S B (T) 6 Stapenhill D (T) 2
20 05-Mar SDSC D 4 Rolleston B 4
20 03-Mar Swad Cons A (T) 5 Rolleston C (T) 3
20 05-Mar Ivanhoe D 3 Spot On C (T) 5
20 03-Mar Stapenhill C (T) 3 Woodville S&S C 5
20 03-Mar SDSC E (T) 5 Belmont D (T) 3
21 10-Mar SDSC E (T) 5 Rolleston D (T) 3
21 10-Mar Belmont D (T) 2 Stapenhill C (T) 6
21 12-Mar Woodville S&S C 3 Ivanhoe D 5
21 10-Mar Spot On C (T) 4 Swad Cons A (T) 4
21 10-Mar Rolleston C (T) 3 SDSC D 5
21 12-Mar Rolleston B 4 Woodville S&S B (T) 4
21 10-Mar Stapenhill D (T) 3 Ivanhoe E (T) 5
22 17-Mar Rolleston D (T) Stapenhill D (T)
22 17-Mar Ivanhoe E (T) Rolleston B
22 17-Mar Woodville S&S B (T) Rolleston C (T)
22 19-Mar SDSC D Spot On C (T)
22 17-Mar Swad Cons A (T) Woodville S&S C
22 19-Mar Ivanhoe D Belmont D (T)
22 17-Mar Stapenhill C (T) SDSC E (T)
23 24-Mar Stapenhill C (T) Rolleston D (T)
23 24-Mar SDSC E (T) Ivanhoe D
23 24-Mar Belmont D (T) Swad Cons A (T)
23 26-Mar Woodville S&S C SDSC D
23 24-Mar Spot On C (T) Woodville S&S B (T)
23 24-Mar Rolleston C (T) Ivanhoe E (T)
23 26-Mar Rolleston B Stapenhill D (T)
24 31-Mar Rolleston D (T) Rolleston B
24 31-Mar Stapenhill D (T) Rolleston C (T)
24 31-Mar Ivanhoe E (T) Spot On C (T)
24 31-Mar Woodville S&S B (T) Woodville S&S C
24 02-Apr SDSC D Belmont D (T)
24 31-Mar Swad Cons A (T) SDSC E (T)
24 02-Apr Ivanhoe D Stapenhill C (T)
25 09-Apr Ivanhoe D Rolleston D (T)
25 07-Apr Stapenhill C (T) Swad Cons A (T)
25 07-Apr SDSC E (T) SDSC D
25 07-Apr Belmont D (T) Woodville S&S B (T)
25 09-Apr Woodville S&S C Ivanhoe E (T)
25 07-Apr Spot On C (T) Stapenhill D (T)
25 07-Apr Rolleston C (T) Rolleston B
26 14-Apr Rolleston D (T) Rolleston C (T)
26 16-Apr Rolleston B Spot On C (T)
26 14-Apr Stapenhill D (T) Woodville S&S C
26 14-Apr Ivanhoe E (T) Belmont D (T)
26 14-Apr Woodville S&S B (T) SDSC E (T)
26 16-Apr SDSC D Stapenhill C (T)
26 14-Apr Swad Cons A (T) Ivanhoe D