Divisions


 

PJMFascias-BDC.jpg
Team Form P W D L F A +/- Pts
Burton Cons A D 20 14 5 1 109 51 58 123
Ivanhoe A LLL 20 14 2 4 103 57 46 117
Burton Cons B D 19 12 2 5 91 61 30 103
Belmont A LLL 19 11 2 6 90 62 28 101
Alrewas A DLDL 20 5 8 7 81 79 2 86
SDSC A DL 20 7 3 10 75 85 -10 82
Tutbury A DLLL 20 5 8 7 77 83 -6 82
Burton Cons C (T) LL 18 8 3 7 72 72 0 80
Alrewas B (T) DLLD 19 7 4 8 72 80 -8 79
Spot On A LDL 19 7 2 10 71 81 -10 78
Tutbury B LLD 18 6 2 10 56 88 -32 58
Ivanhoe B LLL 18 3 2 13 51 93 -42 54
Alrewas C LDLLL 18 2 3 13 44 100 -56 46

Player Averages

Click here to show all players
Rank Player Form Played Won Lost Average (%)
-Simon Shilton 6 6 0 100
-Rob Chambers 4 4 0 100
-Billy Newman 2 2 0 100
-Mark Swift 2 2 0 100
-Wayne Brewin 2 2 0 100
-Steve Butler 2 2 0 100
-John A Chambers 2 2 0 100
-Tim Frowd 2 2 0 100
1Graham Stevens D 38 33 5 86.84
2Mark Sherratt D 38 32 6 84.21
-Harry Farrell D 26 21 5 80.77
-Phil Dayton DD 18 14 4 77.78
3Daniel Blunn LL 38 29 9 76.32
-Mick Simpkins LL 16 12 4 75
-Dwight Wood DD 12 9 3 75
4John Shilton DD 30 22 8 73.33
5Karl Hancox LDD 40 29 11 72.5
6James Hastie LL 36 26 10 72.22
7Anthony Rushton DD 28 20 8 71.43
-Andy Grainger DL 24 17 7 70.83
-Troy Randle DDL 24 16 8 66.67
-Tony Wills DDD 24 16 8 66.67
8Darren Coady DLDL 28 18 10 64.29
9Dave Mabbott LD 36 23 13 63.89
10Simon Tarrant DLDD 36 23 13 63.89
-Guy Fraser DDLD 16 10 6 62.5
-Loz Kennerson DDD 20 12 8 60
11Chris Mabbott DLDD 34 20 14 58.82
12Owen Jones LDL 36 21 15 58.33
-Ben Letherland DDD 12 7 5 58.33
13Ant Moore LLLL 38 22 16 57.89
14Jonathan Fletcher LDDDD 38 22 16 57.89
15Brett Bailey LDDD 28 16 12 57.14
16Mark Stirling DDD 32 18 14 56.25
17Mark Satchwell DLDL 36 20 16 55.56
-Colin Hamer LL 20 11 9 55
18Ade Harper LDDL 38 20 18 52.63
19Lee Louch LDL 40 21 19 52.5
20Gaz Dolman LDLD 36 18 18 50
21Mick Buckland LDL 36 18 18 50
22Ian Rennocks LLD 32 16 16 50
23Jonathan Swift DL 32 16 16 50
24Mark Hadley LLDD 30 15 15 50
-Andrew Thompson LLD 10 5 5 50
-Gaz Barker DD 4 2 2 50
-George Cawkwell L 4 2 2 50
-Simon Smith D 2 1 1 50
-Steve Burrows D 2 1 1 50
25John Brentnall LLD 32 15 17 46.88
-Fran McInulty LDDL 22 10 12 45.45
-Rich Goldby LDD 22 10 12 45.45
26John Richardson LD 40 18 22 45
-Nigel Tomlinson DDDD 20 9 11 45
27Wayne Pereira LLDD 34 15 19 44.12
28Andy Speirs DLDDL 30 13 17 43.33
-Lee Wood DLDL 26 11 15 42.31
29Steve Butterworth LLLDL 32 13 19 40.63
-Mick Kirk LLDD 10 4 6 40
30Ian Hiley DLD 28 11 17 39.29
31Steve Mabbott LLDL 34 13 21 38.24
-Steve Cockeram DLLD 24 9 15 37.5
32Bill Stewart LLDD 36 13 23 36.11
33Mick Morris DDLLD 36 13 23 36.11
-Tom Elliott LDLDD 26 9 17 34.62
34Henry Tomas DLLL 36 12 24 33.33
-Steve Hathaway LL 6 2 4 33.33
-Simon Walker LDD 6 2 4 33.33
35Thom Smith LDLLD 40 13 27 32.5
36Adam Harrison LLLLL 28 9 19 32.14
37Dave Trueman DLLLL 28 9 19 32.14
38Carl Poulton DLLDL 32 10 22 31.25
-Ben Davies LLDDD 16 5 11 31.25
-Pete Maguire LLDDD 10 3 7 30
39Darren Wilson LLL 34 10 24 29.41
40Graham Measures DLDL 32 8 24 25
41Alan Davies LLDDL 28 7 21 25
-Daniel Mabbott LDLLL 16 4 12 25
-Jan Pawlaczyk LLLD 12 3 9 25
-Dave Budworth DL 4 1 3 25
-Lee Cooke DL 4 1 3 25
-Simon Mansfield LLLLD 16 3 13 18.75
-Richard Hinks LDLLL 14 2 12 14.29
-Steve Lane DLDLL 14 2 12 14.29
-Paul Slater LDLLL 16 2 14 12.5
-Adam Walton LDLLL 10 1 9 10
-Mick Hathaway LLLDL 14 1 13 7.14
-(absent) L 2 0 2 0
-Andy Collins L 2 0 2 0
-Brian Eccleston LL 4 0 4 0
-Graham Bailey L 2 0 2 0
-James Edwards LLL 6 0 6 0
-Richard Foster L 2 0 2 0
-Rob Hadley L 2 0 2 0
-Matt Dawson L 2 0 2 0
-Scott Edwards L 2 0 2 0
-Rikki Birch L 2 0 2 0

Player Breaks

Click here to show all breaks
Rank Player Fixture Date Break
1 Mark Sherratt Belmont A v Alrewas B (T) 16-Jan-20 83
2 Gaz Dolman Ivanhoe B v Belmont A 12-Mar-20 83
3 Lee Louch Alrewas A v Ivanhoe A 21-Nov-19 82
4 Dwight Wood Tutbury A v SDSC A 06-Feb-20 74
5 Phil Dayton SDSC A v Ivanhoe A 20-Feb-20 74
6 Jonathan Fletcher Burton Cons B v Burton Cons A 30-Jan-20 72
7 Karl Hancox Burton Cons C (T) v Alrewas A 14-Jan-20 71
8 Ian Rennocks Ivanhoe A v Alrewas B (T) 06-Feb-20 66
9 Daniel Blunn Belmont A v Ivanhoe A 05-Mar-20 65
10 Harry Farrell Belmont A v SDSC A 30-Jan-20 64
11 Lee Louch Alrewas A v Alrewas B (T) 27-Feb-20 63
12 Karl Hancox Alrewas A v SDSC A 07-Nov-19 62
13 Brett Bailey Belmont A v Ivanhoe B 14-Nov-19 60
14 Ian Rennocks Belmont A v Ivanhoe A 05-Mar-20 59
15 Darren Coady Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 56
16 James Hastie Ivanhoe A v Belmont A 07-Nov-19 55
17 Lee Louch Alrewas A v Belmont A 05-Dec-19 54
18 Mark Sherratt Belmont A v Tutbury A 20-Feb-20 54
19 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Belmont A 21-Nov-19 53
20 John Shilton Burton Cons B v Alrewas C 05-Dec-19 53
21 Mark Sherratt Belmont A v Alrewas C 12-Dec-19 53
22 Gaz Barker Tutbury B v Burton Cons A 16-Jan-20 53
23 Colin Hamer Burton Cons A v Burton Cons B 26-Sep-19 52
24 Guy Fraser Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 52
25 Loz Kennerson Alrewas B (T) v Alrewas A 22-Oct-19 52
26 James Hastie Ivanhoe A v Alrewas B (T) 06-Feb-20 52
27 Phil Dayton Spot On A v SDSC A 12-Mar-20 52
28 Daniel Blunn Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Dec-19 51
29 Andrew Thompson Alrewas B (T) v Tutbury B 26-Nov-19 50
30 Brett Bailey Spot On A v Belmont A 19-Dec-19 49
31 John A Chambers Tutbury A v Burton Cons A 05-Mar-20 49
32 Anthony Rushton SDSC A v Burton Cons C (T) 28-Nov-19 48
33 Troy Randle Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 48
34 Dave Mabbott Ivanhoe A v Tutbury A 27-Feb-20 48
35 Colin Hamer Burton Cons A v Burton Cons B 26-Sep-19 47
36 Troy Randle Ivanhoe B v Burton Cons B 21-Nov-19 47
37 James Hastie Alrewas C v Ivanhoe A 30-Jan-20 47
38 Lee Louch Alrewas A v Tutbury A 12-Mar-20 47
39 Jonathan Fletcher Alrewas C v Burton Cons A 10-Oct-19 46
40 Daniel Blunn Ivanhoe A v SDSC A 17-Oct-19 46
41 Mick Simpkins Burton Cons A v Tutbury A 07-Nov-19 46
42 Tony Wills Belmont A v Alrewas B (T) 16-Jan-20 46
43 Harry Farrell Alrewas C v SDSC A 16-Jan-20 46
44 Brett Bailey Alrewas B (T) v Belmont A 10-Sep-19 45
45 Andy Grainger Alrewas A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Sep-19 45
46 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Burton Cons B 26-Sep-19 45
47 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Alrewas A 28-Nov-19 45
48 Mick Morris Tutbury A v Alrewas C 23-Jan-20 45
49 John Shilton Burton Cons B v Burton Cons C (T) 05-Mar-20 45
50 Karl Hancox Alrewas A v Ivanhoe B 26-Sep-19 44
51 Fran McInulty Tutbury A v Belmont A 17-Oct-19 44
52 Guy Fraser Ivanhoe A v SDSC A 17-Oct-19 44
53 Darren Coady Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 44
54 Gaz Dolman Ivanhoe B v Tutbury A 19-Dec-19 44
55 Harry Farrell Burton Cons A v SDSC A 27-Feb-20 44
56 Dave Mabbott Alrewas A v Tutbury A 12-Mar-20 44
57 Graham Stevens Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons A 14-Nov-19 43
58 Jonathan Fletcher Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons A 14-Nov-19 43
59 Mark Sherratt Belmont A v Ivanhoe B 14-Nov-19 43
60 Andy Grainger Burton Cons C (T) v Alrewas B (T) 19-Nov-19 43
61 Mick Buckland Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 43
62 Mark Sherratt Spot On A v Belmont A 19-Dec-19 43
63 John Shilton Alrewas A v Burton Cons B 06-Feb-20 43
64 Ian Rennocks Ivanhoe A v Ivanhoe B 12-Sep-19 42
65 John Shilton Burton Cons B v Ivanhoe A 19-Sep-19 42
66 Owen Jones Burton Cons A v Alrewas A 28-Nov-19 42
67 Steve Mabbott Tutbury A v Tutbury B 12-Dec-19 42
68 Simon Tarrant Alrewas B (T) v Tutbury A 28-Jan-20 42
69 Owen Jones Burton Cons A v Alrewas C 06-Feb-20 42
70 Lee Louch Alrewas A v Ivanhoe B 26-Sep-19 41
71 James Hastie Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 41
72 James Hastie Alrewas A v Ivanhoe A 21-Nov-19 41
73 Rich Goldby Alrewas A v Belmont A 05-Dec-19 41
74 Phil Dayton Burton Cons B v SDSC A 19-Dec-19 41
75 James Hastie Tutbury B v Ivanhoe A 19-Dec-19 41
76 Mark Sherratt Belmont A v Alrewas B (T) 16-Jan-20 41
77 John Shilton Burton Cons B v Tutbury A 16-Jan-20 41
78 Ian Rennocks Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons B 23-Jan-20 41
79 John Shilton Alrewas A v Burton Cons B 06-Feb-20 41
80 Mark Satchwell Alrewas B (T) v Belmont A 10-Sep-19 40
81 Harry Farrell Alrewas B (T) v SDSC A 17-Sep-19 40
82 Graham Stevens Ivanhoe B v Burton Cons A 19-Sep-19 40
83 Rich Goldby SDSC A v Belmont A 26-Sep-19 40
84 Andy Grainger Belmont A v Burton Cons C (T) 10-Oct-19 40
85 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Alrewas B (T) 17-Oct-19 40
86 Anthony Rushton Ivanhoe B v Burton Cons C (T) 24-Oct-19 40
87 Harry Farrell Tutbury B v SDSC A 05-Dec-19 40
88 John Shilton Burton Cons B v Alrewas C 05-Dec-19 40
89 Lee Louch Alrewas A v Belmont A 05-Dec-19 40
90 Lee Louch Alrewas A v Spot On A 12-Dec-19 40
91 Graham Stevens Tutbury B v Burton Cons A 16-Jan-20 40
92 Lee Louch Alrewas A v Tutbury B 23-Jan-20 40
93 Ian Rennocks Belmont A v Ivanhoe A 05-Mar-20 40
94 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Ivanhoe A 12-Mar-20 40
95 Ian Rennocks Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Dec-19 39
96 Anthony Rushton Spot On A v Burton Cons C (T) 23-Jan-20 39
97 Harry Farrell Burton Cons A v SDSC A 27-Feb-20 39
98 Rob Chambers Burton Cons A v Ivanhoe A 12-Mar-20 39
99 Mick Buckland Burton Cons B v Ivanhoe A 19-Sep-19 38
100 Jonathan Fletcher Burton Cons A v Burton Cons B 26-Sep-19 38
101 Daniel Blunn Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 38
102 Steve Cockeram Ivanhoe B v Spot On A 10-Oct-19 38
103 Graham Stevens Alrewas C v Burton Cons A 10-Oct-19 38
104 Chris Mabbott Tutbury A v Belmont A 17-Oct-19 38
105 Chris Mabbott Tutbury A v Ivanhoe A 24-Oct-19 38
106 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Tutbury A 07-Nov-19 38
107 Troy Randle Burton Cons B v Tutbury B 14-Nov-19 38
108 Graham Stevens Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons A 14-Nov-19 38
109 Mick Morris Tutbury B v Alrewas C 21-Nov-19 38
110 Brett Bailey Alrewas A v Belmont A 05-Dec-19 38
111 Andy Grainger Spot On A v Burton Cons C (T) 23-Jan-20 38
112 Owen Jones Burton Cons A v Alrewas C 06-Feb-20 38
113 Tony Wills Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons A 18-Feb-20 38
114 Dave Mabbott Belmont A v Tutbury A 20-Feb-20 38
115 Phil Dayton Burton Cons A v SDSC A 27-Feb-20 38
116 Tony Wills Alrewas B (T) v Spot On A 03-Mar-20 38
117 James Hastie Belmont A v Ivanhoe A 05-Mar-20 38
118 Troy Randle Tutbury A v Burton Cons B 12-Sep-19 37
119 Mick Buckland Burton Cons B v Ivanhoe A 19-Sep-19 37
120 Simon Tarrant Alrewas B (T) v Alrewas A 22-Oct-19 37
121 Tony Wills Alrewas B (T) v Tutbury B 26-Nov-19 37
122 Jonathan Fletcher Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons A 17-Dec-19 37
123 Mick Simpkins Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons A 17-Dec-19 37
124 James Hastie Alrewas C v Ivanhoe A 30-Jan-20 37
125 John Richardson Ivanhoe B v Alrewas A 30-Jan-20 37
126 Andrew Thompson Tutbury B v Spot On A 30-Jan-20 37
127 Andy Grainger Burton Cons C (T) v Ivanhoe B 25-Feb-20 37
128 John Shilton Burton Cons B v Burton Cons C (T) 05-Mar-20 37
129 Mark Sherratt Ivanhoe B v Belmont A 12-Mar-20 37
130 Mark Satchwell Alrewas B (T) v Belmont A 10-Sep-19 36
131 Guy Fraser Ivanhoe A v SDSC A 17-Oct-19 36
132 Anthony Rushton Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons B 05-Nov-19 36
133 Mark Hadley Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons B 05-Nov-19 36
134 Steve Cockeram Belmont A v Ivanhoe B 14-Nov-19 36
135 Simon Tarrant Alrewas B (T) v Tutbury B 26-Nov-19 36
136 Anthony Rushton SDSC A v Burton Cons C (T) 28-Nov-19 36
137 Jonathan Fletcher Burton Cons A v Alrewas A 28-Nov-19 36
138 Steve Cockeram Alrewas C v Ivanhoe B 28-Nov-19 36
139 Brett Bailey Alrewas A v Belmont A 05-Dec-19 36
140 Mark Satchwell Belmont A v Alrewas C 12-Dec-19 36
141 Simon Tarrant Alrewas A v Alrewas B (T) 27-Feb-20 36
142 Colin Hamer Burton Cons A v Ivanhoe A 12-Mar-20 36
143 Karl Hancox Alrewas A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Sep-19 35
144 Mark Sherratt Tutbury A v Belmont A 17-Oct-19 35
145 John Richardson Alrewas B (T) v Alrewas A 22-Oct-19 35
146 Mark Sherratt Belmont A v Ivanhoe B 14-Nov-19 35
147 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Ivanhoe B 23-Jan-20 35
148 Jonathan Fletcher Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons A 18-Feb-20 35
149 Anthony Rushton Burton Cons C (T) v Ivanhoe B 25-Feb-20 35
150 Karl Hancox SDSC A v Alrewas A 05-Mar-20 35
151 Phil Dayton SDSC A v Alrewas A 05-Mar-20 35
152 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Ivanhoe A 12-Mar-20 35
153 Karl Hancox Alrewas B (T) v Alrewas A 22-Oct-19 34
154 Troy Randle Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 34
155 Phil Dayton Alrewas C v SDSC A 16-Jan-20 34
156 Phil Dayton Alrewas C v SDSC A 16-Jan-20 34
157 Dwight Wood Burton Cons A v SDSC A 27-Feb-20 34
158 James Hastie Ivanhoe A v Ivanhoe B 12-Sep-19 33
159 Harry Farrell Alrewas B (T) v SDSC A 17-Sep-19 33
160 Ant Moore Burton Cons B v Ivanhoe A 19-Sep-19 33
161 Fran McInulty Belmont A v Tutbury B 24-Oct-19 33
162 Troy Randle Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons B 05-Nov-19 33
163 Mick Buckland Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons B 05-Nov-19 33
164 John Richardson Tutbury A v Alrewas A 14-Nov-19 33
165 Mark Hadley SDSC A v Burton Cons C (T) 28-Nov-19 33
166 Karl Hancox Burton Cons A v Alrewas A 28-Nov-19 33
167 John Richardson Alrewas A v Spot On A 12-Dec-19 33
168 John Richardson Alrewas A v Spot On A 12-Dec-19 33
169 Ian Rennocks Tutbury B v Ivanhoe A 19-Dec-19 33
170 Troy Randle Burton Cons B v SDSC A 19-Dec-19 33
171 Henry Tomas Alrewas C v SDSC A 16-Jan-20 33
172 Jonathan Fletcher Ivanhoe B v Burton Cons A 19-Sep-19 32
173 Karl Hancox Alrewas A v Ivanhoe B 26-Sep-19 32
174 Owen Jones Alrewas C v Burton Cons A 10-Oct-19 32
175 Graham Stevens Alrewas C v Burton Cons A 10-Oct-19 32
176 Mick Simpkins Burton Cons A v Alrewas B (T) 17-Oct-19 32
177 Carl Poulton Alrewas C v Spot On A 24-Oct-19 32
178 Harry Farrell Alrewas A v SDSC A 07-Nov-19 32
179 Lee Louch Tutbury A v Alrewas A 14-Nov-19 32
180 Ian Rennocks Ivanhoe A v Spot On A 28-Nov-19 32
181 Daniel Blunn Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Dec-19 32
182 Anthony Rushton Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Dec-19 32
183 Ian Hiley Alrewas C v SDSC A 16-Jan-20 32
184 Anthony Rushton Spot On A v Burton Cons C (T) 23-Jan-20 32
185 Steve Mabbott Alrewas B (T) v Tutbury A 28-Jan-20 32
186 Ian Rennocks SDSC A v Ivanhoe A 20-Feb-20 32
187 Ant Moore Ivanhoe A v Tutbury A 27-Feb-20 32
188 Jonathan Swift Burton Cons B v Burton Cons C (T) 05-Mar-20 32
189 Mark Sherratt Ivanhoe B v Belmont A 12-Mar-20 32
190 Steve Butterworth Alrewas B (T) v SDSC A 17-Sep-19 31
191 Loz Kennerson Alrewas B (T) v SDSC A 17-Sep-19 31
192 Guy Fraser Burton Cons B v Ivanhoe A 19-Sep-19 31
193 Jonathan Fletcher Burton Cons A v Burton Cons B 26-Sep-19 31
194 James Hastie Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 31
195 Daniel Blunn Ivanhoe A v SDSC A 17-Oct-19 31
196 Guy Fraser Ivanhoe A v Belmont A 07-Nov-19 31
197 Andy Speirs Spot On A v Tutbury A 21-Nov-19 31
198 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Belmont A 21-Nov-19 31
199 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Alrewas A 28-Nov-19 31
200 Colin Hamer Burton Cons A v Alrewas A 28-Nov-19 31
201 Simon Tarrant Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 31
202 Mick Morris Alrewas C v SDSC A 16-Jan-20 31
203 Wayne Pereira Tutbury B v Burton Cons A 16-Jan-20 31
204 Steve Hathaway Tutbury A v Alrewas C 23-Jan-20 31
205 Lee Wood Spot On A v Burton Cons C (T) 23-Jan-20 31
206 Owen Jones Burton Cons A v Ivanhoe B 23-Jan-20 31
207 Ian Rennocks Alrewas C v Ivanhoe A 30-Jan-20 31
208 Anthony Rushton Burton Cons C (T) v Belmont A 04-Feb-20 31
209 Andy Grainger Burton Cons C (T) v Belmont A 04-Feb-20 31
210 Ant Moore SDSC A v Ivanhoe A 20-Feb-20 31
211 Mick Simpkins Burton Cons A v SDSC A 27-Feb-20 31
212 Simon Tarrant Alrewas A v Alrewas B (T) 27-Feb-20 31
213 Karl Hancox Alrewas A v Alrewas B (T) 27-Feb-20 31
214 Simon Tarrant Alrewas A v Alrewas B (T) 27-Feb-20 31
215 Tony Wills Alrewas B (T) v Spot On A 03-Mar-20 31
216 Phil Dayton Spot On A v SDSC A 12-Mar-20 31
217 John Richardson Alrewas A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Sep-19 30
218 Ian Hiley Ivanhoe A v Alrewas C 26-Sep-19 30
219 Dave Mabbott SDSC A v Tutbury A 10-Oct-19 30
220 Mark Hadley Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons B 05-Nov-19 30
221 Mark Stirling Spot On A v Alrewas B (T) 07-Nov-19 30
222 Darren Coady Burton Cons B v Tutbury B 14-Nov-19 30
223 Guy Fraser Alrewas A v Ivanhoe A 21-Nov-19 30
224 Ian Rennocks Ivanhoe A v Spot On A 28-Nov-19 30
225 Andy Grainger Burton Cons C (T) v Tutbury A 03-Dec-19 30
226 Graham Stevens Spot On A v Burton Cons A 05-Dec-19 30
227 Tony Wills Ivanhoe B v Alrewas B (T) 05-Dec-19 30
228 Alan Davies Tutbury B v Ivanhoe A 19-Dec-19 30
229 John Brentnall Ivanhoe B v Tutbury A 19-Dec-19 30
230 James Hastie Ivanhoe B v Ivanhoe A 16-Jan-20 30
231 Steve Hathaway Tutbury A v Alrewas C 23-Jan-20 30
232 Karl Hancox Alrewas A v Tutbury B 23-Jan-20 30
233 Darren Coady Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons B 23-Jan-20 30
234 Steve Mabbott Alrewas B (T) v Tutbury A 28-Jan-20 30
235 Graham Stevens Burton Cons B v Burton Cons A 30-Jan-20 30
236 Andy Grainger Burton Cons C (T) v Belmont A 04-Feb-20 30
237 Graham Stevens Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons A 18-Feb-20 30
238 Mick Buckland Burton Cons B v Spot On A 20-Feb-20 30
239 Simon Tarrant Alrewas B (T) v Spot On A 03-Mar-20 30
240 Graham Stevens Tutbury A v Burton Cons A 05-Mar-20 30
241 Daniel Blunn Burton Cons A v Ivanhoe A 12-Mar-20 30
242 Loz Kennerson Alrewas B (T) v Alrewas A 22-Oct-19 29
243 Lee Cooke Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 29
244 Mick Simpkins Burton Cons A v Alrewas C 06-Feb-20 29
245 Mark Hadley Burton Cons C (T) v Ivanhoe B 25-Feb-20 29
246 Lee Louch Alrewas A v Alrewas B (T) 27-Feb-20 29
247 John Richardson Alrewas A v Alrewas B (T) 27-Feb-20 29
248 Mark Stirling Alrewas B (T) v Spot On A 03-Mar-20 29
249 Harry Farrell SDSC A v Alrewas A 05-Mar-20 29
250 Daniel Blunn Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 28
251 Simon Mansfield Ivanhoe B v Burton Cons C (T) 24-Oct-19 28
252 Wayne Pereira Alrewas B (T) v Tutbury B 26-Nov-19 28
253 Gaz Dolman Ivanhoe B v Ivanhoe A 16-Jan-20 28
254 James Hastie Ivanhoe A v Alrewas C 26-Sep-19 27
255 James Hastie Ivanhoe A v Alrewas C 26-Sep-19 27
256 Daniel Blunn Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons A 14-Nov-19 27
257 Harry Farrell Tutbury B v SDSC A 05-Dec-19 27
258 Steve Butterworth Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 27
259 John Richardson Alrewas A v Spot On A 12-Dec-19 27
260 Simon Tarrant Alrewas B (T) v Tutbury A 28-Jan-20 27
261 Andy Grainger Burton Cons C (T) v Belmont A 04-Feb-20 27
262 Guy Fraser Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 26
263 James Hastie Tutbury B v Ivanhoe A 19-Dec-19 26
264 James Hastie SDSC A v Ivanhoe A 20-Feb-20 26
265 Ant Moore Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 25
266 Carl Poulton Alrewas C v Burton Cons A 10-Oct-19 25
267 Ben Letherland Tutbury B v Ivanhoe B 07-Nov-19 25
268 Mark Hadley SDSC A v Burton Cons C (T) 28-Nov-19 25
269 James Hastie Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Dec-19 25
270 Lee Wood Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons A 17-Dec-19 25
271 Ant Moore Alrewas C v Ivanhoe A 30-Jan-20 25
272 Wayne Pereira Tutbury B v Burton Cons C (T) 20-Feb-20 25
273 Daniel Blunn Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 24
274 Richard Hinks SDSC A v Tutbury A 10-Oct-19 24
275 Daniel Blunn Tutbury A v Ivanhoe A 24-Oct-19 24
276 Alan Davies Tutbury B v SDSC A 05-Dec-19 24
277 James Hastie Tutbury B v Ivanhoe A 19-Dec-19 24
278 James Hastie Tutbury B v Ivanhoe A 19-Dec-19 24
279 Ant Moore Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons B 23-Jan-20 24
280 Carl Poulton Alrewas C v Ivanhoe A 30-Jan-20 24
281 Wayne Pereira Tutbury B v Burton Cons C (T) 20-Feb-20 24
282 Ant Moore Ivanhoe A v Tutbury A 27-Feb-20 24
283 Dave Mabbott Ivanhoe A v Tutbury A 27-Feb-20 24
284 Ant Moore Ivanhoe A v Tutbury A 27-Feb-20 22
285 Bill Stewart Tutbury B v Burton Cons C (T) 20-Feb-20 20