Divisions


 

PJMFascias-BDC.jpg
Team Form P W D L F A +/- Pts
Ivanhoe A 14 11 2 1 77 35 42 88
Burton Cons A LD 14 10 3 1 77 35 42 87
Burton Cons B LDL 14 8 1 5 63 49 14 71
Belmont A L 13 8 2 3 62 42 20 70
Burton Cons C (T) DLLD 14 6 3 5 56 56 0 62
Alrewas A DDLL 14 4 6 4 58 54 4 62
Alrewas B (T) LLD 14 6 2 6 55 57 -2 61
Tutbury A DD 14 4 6 4 56 56 0 60
SDSC A LLD 13 4 2 7 48 56 -8 52
Spot On A LLDL 12 4 1 7 44 52 -8 48
Tutbury B DLLD 14 4 2 8 43 69 -26 43
Alrewas C LLLLL 14 2 2 10 36 76 -40 38
Ivanhoe B LLLD 14 1 2 11 37 75 -38 38

Player Averages

Click here to show all players
Rank Player Form Played Won Lost Average (%)
-Simon Shilton 6 6 0 100
-Steve Hathaway 2 2 0 100
-Wayne Brewin 2 2 0 100
-Steve Butler 2 2 0 100
1Graham Stevens DDD 28 24 4 85.71
-Mick Simpkins L 12 10 2 83.33
2Daniel Blunn DDD 26 21 5 80.77
3Mark Sherratt DD 26 21 5 80.77
-Phil Dayton DD 10 8 2 80
4Karl Hancox DDD 28 22 6 78.57
5James Hastie DL 24 18 6 75
-Harry Farrell DD 16 12 4 75
-Mick Kirk D 4 3 1 75
6Ant Moore DD 26 19 7 73.08
7Anthony Rushton DLD 20 14 6 70
8Simon Tarrant LD 26 18 8 69.23
9Darren Coady DL 22 15 7 68.18
10John Shilton DDDD 22 15 7 68.18
-Troy Randle LDD 18 12 6 66.67
11Andy Grainger DL 20 13 7 65
12Dave Mabbott D 24 15 9 62.5
-Loz Kennerson DD 16 10 6 62.5
-Guy Fraser DDLD 16 10 6 62.5
-Tony Wills DLD 16 10 6 62.5
13Jonathan Fletcher DDD 26 16 10 61.54
14Owen Jones LL 26 16 10 61.54
15Chris Mabbott DDD 28 17 11 60.71
16Brett Bailey DDD 22 13 9 59.09
17Ade Harper LDLD 24 14 10 58.33
18Mark Satchwell DDL 24 14 10 58.33
19Lee Louch LD 28 16 12 57.14
20Mark Hadley DLDD 22 12 10 54.55
21Gaz Dolman DDDDD 28 15 13 53.57
22Mick Buckland LDDL 26 13 13 50
23Steve Butterworth DLDD 26 13 13 50
-Mark Stirling LDD 18 9 9 50
-Colin Hamer LDDL 14 7 7 50
-Ben Letherland DDDL 10 5 5 50
-Andrew Thompson LD 6 3 3 50
-Gaz Barker D 2 1 1 50
-Simon Smith D 2 1 1 50
-Simon Walker D 2 1 1 50
-Steve Burrows D 2 1 1 50
24Wayne Pereira DLDD 26 12 14 46.15
25John Brentnall DD 24 11 13 45.83
26Andy Speirs LDDDL 20 9 11 45
27Ian Rennocks DDDD 20 9 11 45
28Lee Wood LLL 20 9 11 45
-Adam Harrison LDDDL 18 8 10 44.44
-Fran McInulty LDDD 14 6 8 42.86
-Nigel Tomlinson DDLL 14 6 8 42.86
29Henry Tomas DLD 26 11 15 42.31
-Ben Davies DDLL 10 4 6 40
30Mick Morris DDLDD 28 11 17 39.29
31Thom Smith DDDLL 28 11 17 39.29
32Steve Cockeram DLLD 24 9 15 37.5
33Jonathan Swift LLDD 24 9 15 37.5
-Rich Goldby DDLLL 16 6 10 37.5
-Tom Elliott DLLD 16 6 10 37.5
34Dave Trueman LLDLL 22 8 14 36.36
35Ian Hiley DLLD 22 8 14 36.36
36Steve Mabbott LDDL 22 8 14 36.36
37Bill Stewart DDLL 28 10 18 35.71
38Carl Poulton LLLD 24 8 16 33.33
39John Richardson LDLL 28 9 19 32.14
-Pete Maguire LLDDD 10 3 7 30
40Alan Davies LLDLD 20 5 15 25
-Jan Pawlaczyk LLLD 12 3 9 25
-Daniel Mabbott LLLDD 12 3 9 25
-Dave Budworth DL 4 1 3 25
41Darren Wilson LLDL 26 6 20 23.08
-Simon Mansfield LLLD 14 3 11 21.43
42Graham Measures LLLLD 24 4 20 16.67
-Richard Hinks LDLLL 14 2 12 14.29
-Steve Lane DLDLL 14 2 12 14.29
-Adam Walton DLLL 8 1 7 12.5
-Mick Hathaway LDLLL 10 1 9 10
-Paul Slater LLLLL 12 1 11 8.33
-Andy Collins L 2 0 2 0
-Brian Eccleston LL 4 0 4 0
-George Cawkwell L 2 0 2 0
-James Edwards LL 4 0 4 0
-Lee Cooke L 2 0 2 0
-Richard Foster L 2 0 2 0
-Rob Hadley L 2 0 2 0
-Matt Dawson L 2 0 2 0
-Scott Edwards L 2 0 2 0

Player Breaks

Click here to show all breaks
Rank Player Fixture Date Break
1 Mark Sherratt Belmont A v Alrewas B (T) 16-Jan-20 83
2 Lee Louch Alrewas A v Ivanhoe A 21-Nov-19 82
3 Karl Hancox Burton Cons C (T) v Alrewas A 14-Jan-20 71
4 Karl Hancox Alrewas A v SDSC A 07-Nov-19 62
5 Brett Bailey Belmont A v Ivanhoe B 14-Nov-19 60
6 Darren Coady Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 56
7 James Hastie Ivanhoe A v Belmont A 07-Nov-19 55
8 Lee Louch Alrewas A v Belmont A 05-Dec-19 54
9 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Belmont A 21-Nov-19 53
10 John Shilton Burton Cons B v Alrewas C 05-Dec-19 53
11 Mark Sherratt Belmont A v Alrewas C 12-Dec-19 53
12 Gaz Barker Tutbury B v Burton Cons A 16-Jan-20 53
13 Colin Hamer Burton Cons A v Burton Cons B 26-Sep-19 52
14 Guy Fraser Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 52
15 Loz Kennerson Alrewas B (T) v Alrewas A 22-Oct-19 52
16 Daniel Blunn Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Dec-19 51
17 Andrew Thompson Alrewas B (T) v Tutbury B 26-Nov-19 50
18 Brett Bailey Spot On A v Belmont A 19-Dec-19 49
19 Anthony Rushton SDSC A v Burton Cons C (T) 28-Nov-19 48
20 Troy Randle Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 48
21 Colin Hamer Burton Cons A v Burton Cons B 26-Sep-19 47
22 Troy Randle Ivanhoe B v Burton Cons B 21-Nov-19 47
23 Jonathan Fletcher Alrewas C v Burton Cons A 10-Oct-19 46
24 Daniel Blunn Ivanhoe A v SDSC A 17-Oct-19 46
25 Mick Simpkins Burton Cons A v Tutbury A 07-Nov-19 46
26 Tony Wills Belmont A v Alrewas B (T) 16-Jan-20 46
27 Harry Farrell Alrewas C v SDSC A 16-Jan-20 46
28 Brett Bailey Alrewas B (T) v Belmont A 10-Sep-19 45
29 Andy Grainger Alrewas A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Sep-19 45
30 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Burton Cons B 26-Sep-19 45
31 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Alrewas A 28-Nov-19 45
32 Mick Morris Tutbury A v Alrewas C 23-Jan-20 45
33 Karl Hancox Alrewas A v Ivanhoe B 26-Sep-19 44
34 Fran McInulty Tutbury A v Belmont A 17-Oct-19 44
35 Guy Fraser Ivanhoe A v SDSC A 17-Oct-19 44
36 Darren Coady Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 44
37 Gaz Dolman Ivanhoe B v Tutbury A 19-Dec-19 44
38 Graham Stevens Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons A 14-Nov-19 43
39 Jonathan Fletcher Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons A 14-Nov-19 43
40 Mark Sherratt Belmont A v Ivanhoe B 14-Nov-19 43
41 Andy Grainger Burton Cons C (T) v Alrewas B (T) 19-Nov-19 43
42 Mick Buckland Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 43
43 Mark Sherratt Spot On A v Belmont A 19-Dec-19 43
44 Ian Rennocks Ivanhoe A v Ivanhoe B 12-Sep-19 42
45 John Shilton Burton Cons B v Ivanhoe A 19-Sep-19 42
46 Owen Jones Burton Cons A v Alrewas A 28-Nov-19 42
47 Steve Mabbott Tutbury A v Tutbury B 12-Dec-19 42
48 Lee Louch Alrewas A v Ivanhoe B 26-Sep-19 41
49 James Hastie Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 41
50 James Hastie Alrewas A v Ivanhoe A 21-Nov-19 41
51 Rich Goldby Alrewas A v Belmont A 05-Dec-19 41
52 Phil Dayton Burton Cons B v SDSC A 19-Dec-19 41
53 James Hastie Tutbury B v Ivanhoe A 19-Dec-19 41
54 Mark Sherratt Belmont A v Alrewas B (T) 16-Jan-20 41
55 John Shilton Burton Cons B v Tutbury A 16-Jan-20 41
56 Ian Rennocks Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons B 23-Jan-20 41
57 Mark Satchwell Alrewas B (T) v Belmont A 10-Sep-19 40
58 Harry Farrell Alrewas B (T) v SDSC A 17-Sep-19 40
59 Graham Stevens Ivanhoe B v Burton Cons A 19-Sep-19 40
60 Rich Goldby SDSC A v Belmont A 26-Sep-19 40
61 Andy Grainger Belmont A v Burton Cons C (T) 10-Oct-19 40
62 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Alrewas B (T) 17-Oct-19 40
63 Anthony Rushton Ivanhoe B v Burton Cons C (T) 24-Oct-19 40
64 Harry Farrell Tutbury B v SDSC A 05-Dec-19 40
65 John Shilton Burton Cons B v Alrewas C 05-Dec-19 40
66 Lee Louch Alrewas A v Belmont A 05-Dec-19 40
67 Lee Louch Alrewas A v Spot On A 12-Dec-19 40
68 Graham Stevens Tutbury B v Burton Cons A 16-Jan-20 40
69 Lee Louch Alrewas A v Tutbury B 23-Jan-20 40
70 Ian Rennocks Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Dec-19 39
71 Anthony Rushton Spot On A v Burton Cons C (T) 23-Jan-20 39
72 Mick Buckland Burton Cons B v Ivanhoe A 19-Sep-19 38
73 Jonathan Fletcher Burton Cons A v Burton Cons B 26-Sep-19 38
74 Daniel Blunn Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 38
75 Steve Cockeram Ivanhoe B v Spot On A 10-Oct-19 38
76 Graham Stevens Alrewas C v Burton Cons A 10-Oct-19 38
77 Chris Mabbott Tutbury A v Belmont A 17-Oct-19 38
78 Chris Mabbott Tutbury A v Ivanhoe A 24-Oct-19 38
79 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Tutbury A 07-Nov-19 38
80 Troy Randle Burton Cons B v Tutbury B 14-Nov-19 38
81 Graham Stevens Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons A 14-Nov-19 38
82 Mick Morris Tutbury B v Alrewas C 21-Nov-19 38
83 Brett Bailey Alrewas A v Belmont A 05-Dec-19 38
84 Andy Grainger Spot On A v Burton Cons C (T) 23-Jan-20 38
85 Troy Randle Tutbury A v Burton Cons B 12-Sep-19 37
86 Mick Buckland Burton Cons B v Ivanhoe A 19-Sep-19 37
87 Simon Tarrant Alrewas B (T) v Alrewas A 22-Oct-19 37
88 Tony Wills Alrewas B (T) v Tutbury B 26-Nov-19 37
89 Jonathan Fletcher Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons A 17-Dec-19 37
90 Mick Simpkins Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons A 17-Dec-19 37
91 Mark Satchwell Alrewas B (T) v Belmont A 10-Sep-19 36
92 Guy Fraser Ivanhoe A v SDSC A 17-Oct-19 36
93 Anthony Rushton Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons B 05-Nov-19 36
94 Mark Hadley Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons B 05-Nov-19 36
95 Steve Cockeram Belmont A v Ivanhoe B 14-Nov-19 36
96 Simon Tarrant Alrewas B (T) v Tutbury B 26-Nov-19 36
97 Anthony Rushton SDSC A v Burton Cons C (T) 28-Nov-19 36
98 Jonathan Fletcher Burton Cons A v Alrewas A 28-Nov-19 36
99 Steve Cockeram Alrewas C v Ivanhoe B 28-Nov-19 36
100 Brett Bailey Alrewas A v Belmont A 05-Dec-19 36
101 Mark Satchwell Belmont A v Alrewas C 12-Dec-19 36
102 Karl Hancox Alrewas A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Sep-19 35
103 Mark Sherratt Tutbury A v Belmont A 17-Oct-19 35
104 John Richardson Alrewas B (T) v Alrewas A 22-Oct-19 35
105 Mark Sherratt Belmont A v Ivanhoe B 14-Nov-19 35
106 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Ivanhoe B 23-Jan-20 35
107 Karl Hancox Alrewas B (T) v Alrewas A 22-Oct-19 34
108 Troy Randle Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 34
109 Phil Dayton Alrewas C v SDSC A 16-Jan-20 34
110 Phil Dayton Alrewas C v SDSC A 16-Jan-20 34
111 James Hastie Ivanhoe A v Ivanhoe B 12-Sep-19 33
112 Harry Farrell Alrewas B (T) v SDSC A 17-Sep-19 33
113 Ant Moore Burton Cons B v Ivanhoe A 19-Sep-19 33
114 Fran McInulty Belmont A v Tutbury B 24-Oct-19 33
115 Troy Randle Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons B 05-Nov-19 33
116 Mick Buckland Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons B 05-Nov-19 33
117 John Richardson Tutbury A v Alrewas A 14-Nov-19 33
118 Mark Hadley SDSC A v Burton Cons C (T) 28-Nov-19 33
119 Karl Hancox Burton Cons A v Alrewas A 28-Nov-19 33
120 John Richardson Alrewas A v Spot On A 12-Dec-19 33
121 John Richardson Alrewas A v Spot On A 12-Dec-19 33
122 Ian Rennocks Tutbury B v Ivanhoe A 19-Dec-19 33
123 Troy Randle Burton Cons B v SDSC A 19-Dec-19 33
124 Henry Tomas Alrewas C v SDSC A 16-Jan-20 33
125 Jonathan Fletcher Ivanhoe B v Burton Cons A 19-Sep-19 32
126 Karl Hancox Alrewas A v Ivanhoe B 26-Sep-19 32
127 Owen Jones Alrewas C v Burton Cons A 10-Oct-19 32
128 Graham Stevens Alrewas C v Burton Cons A 10-Oct-19 32
129 Mick Simpkins Burton Cons A v Alrewas B (T) 17-Oct-19 32
130 Carl Poulton Alrewas C v Spot On A 24-Oct-19 32
131 Harry Farrell Alrewas A v SDSC A 07-Nov-19 32
132 Lee Louch Tutbury A v Alrewas A 14-Nov-19 32
133 Ian Rennocks Ivanhoe A v Spot On A 28-Nov-19 32
134 Daniel Blunn Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Dec-19 32
135 Anthony Rushton Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Dec-19 32
136 Ian Hiley Alrewas C v SDSC A 16-Jan-20 32
137 Anthony Rushton Spot On A v Burton Cons C (T) 23-Jan-20 32
138 Steve Butterworth Alrewas B (T) v SDSC A 17-Sep-19 31
139 Loz Kennerson Alrewas B (T) v SDSC A 17-Sep-19 31
140 Guy Fraser Burton Cons B v Ivanhoe A 19-Sep-19 31
141 Jonathan Fletcher Burton Cons A v Burton Cons B 26-Sep-19 31
142 James Hastie Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 31
143 Daniel Blunn Ivanhoe A v SDSC A 17-Oct-19 31
144 Guy Fraser Ivanhoe A v Belmont A 07-Nov-19 31
145 Andy Speirs Spot On A v Tutbury A 21-Nov-19 31
146 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Belmont A 21-Nov-19 31
147 Graham Stevens Burton Cons A v Alrewas A 28-Nov-19 31
148 Colin Hamer Burton Cons A v Alrewas A 28-Nov-19 31
149 Simon Tarrant Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 31
150 Mick Morris Alrewas C v SDSC A 16-Jan-20 31
151 Wayne Pereira Tutbury B v Burton Cons A 16-Jan-20 31
152 Steve Hathaway Tutbury A v Alrewas C 23-Jan-20 31
153 Lee Wood Spot On A v Burton Cons C (T) 23-Jan-20 31
154 Owen Jones Burton Cons A v Ivanhoe B 23-Jan-20 31
155 John Richardson Alrewas A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Sep-19 30
156 Ian Hiley Ivanhoe A v Alrewas C 26-Sep-19 30
157 Dave Mabbott SDSC A v Tutbury A 10-Oct-19 30
158 Mark Hadley Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons B 05-Nov-19 30
159 Mark Stirling Spot On A v Alrewas B (T) 07-Nov-19 30
160 Darren Coady Burton Cons B v Tutbury B 14-Nov-19 30
161 Guy Fraser Alrewas A v Ivanhoe A 21-Nov-19 30
162 Ian Rennocks Ivanhoe A v Spot On A 28-Nov-19 30
163 Andy Grainger Burton Cons C (T) v Tutbury A 03-Dec-19 30
164 Graham Stevens Spot On A v Burton Cons A 05-Dec-19 30
165 Tony Wills Ivanhoe B v Alrewas B (T) 05-Dec-19 30
166 Alan Davies Tutbury B v Ivanhoe A 19-Dec-19 30
167 John Brentnall Ivanhoe B v Tutbury A 19-Dec-19 30
168 James Hastie Ivanhoe B v Ivanhoe A 16-Jan-20 30
169 Steve Hathaway Tutbury A v Alrewas C 23-Jan-20 30
170 Karl Hancox Alrewas A v Tutbury B 23-Jan-20 30
171 Darren Coady Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons B 23-Jan-20 30
172 Loz Kennerson Alrewas B (T) v Alrewas A 22-Oct-19 29
173 Lee Cooke Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 29
174 Daniel Blunn Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 28
175 Simon Mansfield Ivanhoe B v Burton Cons C (T) 24-Oct-19 28
176 Wayne Pereira Alrewas B (T) v Tutbury B 26-Nov-19 28
177 Gaz Dolman Ivanhoe B v Ivanhoe A 16-Jan-20 28
178 James Hastie Ivanhoe A v Alrewas C 26-Sep-19 27
179 James Hastie Ivanhoe A v Alrewas C 26-Sep-19 27
180 Daniel Blunn Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons A 14-Nov-19 27
181 Harry Farrell Tutbury B v SDSC A 05-Dec-19 27
182 Steve Butterworth Alrewas B (T) v Burton Cons B 10-Dec-19 27
183 John Richardson Alrewas A v Spot On A 12-Dec-19 27
184 Guy Fraser Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 26
185 James Hastie Tutbury B v Ivanhoe A 19-Dec-19 26
186 Ant Moore Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 25
187 Carl Poulton Alrewas C v Burton Cons A 10-Oct-19 25
188 Ben Letherland Tutbury B v Ivanhoe B 07-Nov-19 25
189 Mark Hadley SDSC A v Burton Cons C (T) 28-Nov-19 25
190 James Hastie Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Dec-19 25
191 Lee Wood Burton Cons C (T) v Burton Cons A 17-Dec-19 25
192 Daniel Blunn Alrewas B (T) v Ivanhoe A 08-Oct-19 24
193 Richard Hinks SDSC A v Tutbury A 10-Oct-19 24
194 Daniel Blunn Tutbury A v Ivanhoe A 24-Oct-19 24
195 Alan Davies Tutbury B v SDSC A 05-Dec-19 24
196 James Hastie Tutbury B v Ivanhoe A 19-Dec-19 24
197 James Hastie Tutbury B v Ivanhoe A 19-Dec-19 24
198 Ant Moore Ivanhoe A v Burton Cons B 23-Jan-20 24