Divisions


 

PJMFascias-BDC.jpg
Team Form P W D L F A +/- Pts
Ivanhoe B DDD 9 6 3 0 46 26 20 52
Tutbury C (T) LL 8 6 0 2 43 21 22 49
Spot On C (T) LLDD 9 4 2 3 40 32 8 44
Belmont B DDDD 7 2 5 0 33 23 10 35
Ivanhoe C DDLL 7 3 2 2 29 27 2 32
Alrewas B LLL 7 3 0 4 28 28 0 31
Stapenhill A LDL 8 2 1 5 29 35 -6 31
Tutbury D (T) LLLLD 9 2 1 6 29 43 -14 31
Burton Cons C (T) LL 8 4 0 4 26 38 -12 30
Newhall A LL 7 3 1 3 27 29 -2 30
Woodville S&S A DDDD 7 1 4 2 26 30 -4 27
SDSC C (T) LDLDD 8 0 3 5 20 44 -24 20

Player Averages

Click here to show all players
Rank Player Form Played Won Lost Average (%)
-Stuart Roberts 2 2 0 100
-Jonathan Swift 2 2 0 100
1Jason Pickering D 14 13 1 92.86
2Wayne Brewin D 14 12 2 85.71
3Brendan Mattley DD 18 15 3 83.33
4Gaz Dolman D 12 10 2 83.33
-Steve Cockeram D 6 5 1 83.33
5Mick Kirk DDD 16 13 3 81.25
6Steve Butler D 16 13 3 81.25
7Zaheer Hussain L 10 8 2 80
8Martin Hicks DD 14 11 3 78.57
9Nick Harcombe DDD 12 9 3 75
-Brett Craddock D 4 3 1 75
10Carl Poulton DD 14 10 4 71.43
11Shaun Gebbie DD 14 10 4 71.43
12Tony Clements LD 16 11 5 68.75
13Wayne Smith LDL 16 11 5 68.75
14Colin Bell DDD 18 12 6 66.67
15Andy Jenkins DLD 12 8 4 66.67
16Ian Hiley LL 12 8 4 66.67
-Carl Glover L 6 4 2 66.67
17Steve Ford DDD 14 9 5 64.29
18Tom Lucas DLD 16 10 6 62.5
19Adam Walton LDLD 14 8 6 57.14
20Steve Burrows LDDL 16 9 7 56.25
21Trevor Heath LLLD 18 10 8 55.56
22Andy Gretton LDD 16 8 8 50
23Ian Shrive LDD 14 7 7 50
24Mark Satchwell DDDD 12 6 6 50
25Mick Morris DDLL 12 6 6 50
-Jason Spibey DDL 8 4 4 50
-Conrad Thomas LD 6 3 3 50
-John Hardy DL 6 3 3 50
-Chris Sheldrake L 4 2 2 50
-Dave Shenton DD 4 2 2 50
-Dave Trueman L 4 2 2 50
-Mark Anslow D 2 1 1 50
-Steve Castledine D 2 1 1 50
26Greg Read DLLD 14 6 8 42.86
27John Chambers LLD 14 6 8 42.86
28Graham Bailey LLD 12 5 7 41.67
29Bill Davidson LDLD 10 4 6 40
30Darren Wilson LDDL 10 4 6 40
31Mark Vaughan LDDL 10 4 6 40
-Graham Measures DLL 8 3 5 37.5
-John Peto DLL 8 3 5 37.5
32Ray Bancroft LLD 14 5 9 35.71
33Steve Gaunt DDLL 14 5 9 35.71
34Stuart Tagg LDLD 14 5 9 35.71
35John Finch LDLDL 14 5 9 35.71
36Dave Brady LDDLD 18 6 12 33.33
37Jeff Siddalls LLDL 12 4 8 33.33
38Tom Egginton LLL 12 4 8 33.33
39Martin Hurdman DLDL 12 4 8 33.33
40Adam Pickering DLLDD 12 4 8 33.33
41Callum Coleman DDLL 12 4 8 33.33
42Paul Atterbury LLDLD 16 4 12 25
43Jerry Cook DLDLD 12 3 9 25
44Chris Craddock LDDLD 14 3 11 21.43
45Nick Craddock DLDLL 10 2 8 20
-Ray Stretton LLD 6 1 5 16.67
-Bob McInulty LLDL 8 1 7 12.5
-Barry Waller LLL 6 0 6 0
-Brian Huckerby LLLL 8 0 8 0
-Dave Marriott L 2 0 2 0
-Eric Avins L 2 0 2 0
-Fran McInulty LL 4 0 4 0
46James Edwards LLLLL 10 0 10 0
-John Sharpe L 2 0 2 0
-Roy Hickman L 2 0 2 0
-Roy Lunn L 2 0 2 0
-Chris Robson LL 4 0 4 0
-Nathan Carlton LL 4 0 4 0
-George Finney L 2 0 2 0
-R Marcer L 2 0 2 0

Player Breaks

Click here to show all breaks
Rank Player Fixture Date Break
1 Wayne Brewin Woodville S&S A v Tutbury D (T) 05-Oct-17 49
2 Wayne Brewin Woodville S&S A v Belmont B 16-Nov-17 47
3 Zaheer Hussain Belmont B v Alrewas B 14-Sep-17 45
4 Ian Hiley Tutbury C (T) v Alrewas B 03-Oct-17 41
5 Martin Hicks Newhall A v Alrewas B 19-Oct-17 40
6 Wayne Brewin Alrewas B v Woodville S&S A 07-Sep-17 40
7 Wayne Brewin Stapenhill A v Woodville S&S A 09-Nov-17 40
8 Steve Butler Tutbury D (T) v Tutbury C (T) 31-Oct-17 38
9 Ian Hiley Tutbury C (T) v Alrewas B 03-Oct-17 36
10 Steve Butler Tutbury C (T) v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Sep-17 36
11 Steve Butler Tutbury C (T) v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Sep-17 35
12 Martin Hicks Newhall A v Stapenhill A 12-Oct-17 35
13 Gaz Dolman Ivanhoe C v Ivanhoe B 09-Nov-17 35
14 Trevor Heath Spot On C (T) v Tutbury D (T) 05-Sep-17 34
15 Ian Hiley Alrewas B v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Oct-17 34
16 Wayne Brewin Spot On C (T) v Woodville S&S A 10-Oct-17 33
17 Steve Butler Tutbury C (T) v Stapenhill A 05-Sep-17 33
18 Mick Kirk Ivanhoe B v Tutbury C (T) 16-Nov-17 32
19 Andy Jenkins Spot On C (T) v Woodville S&S A 10-Oct-17 32
20 Mick Kirk Ivanhoe C v Newhall A 14-Sep-17 32
21 Chris Craddock SDSC C (T) v Spot On C (T) 03-Oct-17 31
22 Steve Gaunt Stapenhill A v Spot On C (T) 14-Sep-17 31
23 Wayne Brewin Spot On C (T) v Woodville S&S A 10-Oct-17 31
24 Nick Harcombe SDSC C (T) v Woodville S&S A 31-Oct-17 30
25 Steve Cockeram Alrewas B v Ivanhoe C 21-Sep-17 30
26 Andy Gretton Stapenhill A v Ivanhoe B 05-Oct-17 30
27 Martin Hicks Tutbury D (T) v Newhall A 14-Nov-17 29
28 Martin Hurdman Newhall A v Stapenhill A 12-Oct-17 29
29 Ian Hiley Alrewas B v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Oct-17 29
30 Shaun Gebbie Belmont B v SDSC C (T) 09-Nov-17 28
31 Tony Clements SDSC C (T) v Spot On C (T) 03-Oct-17 28
32 John Finch Newhall A v Alrewas B 19-Oct-17 28
33 Gaz Dolman Ivanhoe C v Ivanhoe B 09-Nov-17 27
34 Jeff Siddalls Tutbury D (T) v Belmont B 10-Oct-17 27
35 Tom Lucas Tutbury C (T) v Stapenhill A 05-Sep-17 27
36 Shaun Gebbie Belmont B v SDSC C (T) 09-Nov-17 27
37 Greg Read Burton Cons C (T) v Tutbury D (T) 07-Nov-17 27
38 Mick Morris Ivanhoe B v Belmont B 02-Nov-17 26
39 Graham Bailey Belmont B v SDSC C (T) 09-Nov-17 26
40 Mick Morris Belmont B v SDSC C (T) 09-Nov-17 26
41 Trevor Heath SDSC C (T) v Spot On C (T) 03-Oct-17 26
42 Jeff Siddalls Woodville S&S A v Tutbury D (T) 05-Oct-17 25
43 Wayne Smith Tutbury C (T) v Stapenhill A 05-Sep-17 25
44 Jason Spibey Tutbury C (T) v Stapenhill A 05-Sep-17 25
45 Nick Harcombe SDSC C (T) v Spot On C (T) 03-Oct-17 25
46 Mark Vaughan Belmont B v SDSC C (T) 09-Nov-17 25
47 Adam Walton Tutbury C (T) v Alrewas B 03-Oct-17 25
48 Adam Walton Alrewas B v Woodville S&S A 07-Sep-17 25
49 Steve Burrows Tutbury C (T) v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Sep-17 25
50 Adam Walton Alrewas B v Ivanhoe C 21-Sep-17 25
51 Nick Harcombe Tutbury D (T) v SDSC C (T) 19-Sep-17 25
52 Steve Butler Newhall A v Tutbury C (T) 21-Sep-17 24
53 Steve Butler Tutbury C (T) v Alrewas B 03-Oct-17 24
54 Tom Lucas Tutbury C (T) v Spot On C (T) 07-Nov-17 24
55 Carl Poulton Alrewas B v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Oct-17 24
56 Carl Poulton Tutbury C (T) v Alrewas B 03-Oct-17 24
57 Graham Bailey Belmont B v SDSC C (T) 09-Nov-17 23
58 Paul Atterbury Spot On C (T) v Tutbury D (T) 05-Sep-17 23
59 Mark Vaughan Belmont B v SDSC C (T) 09-Nov-17 23
60 Nick Harcombe Tutbury D (T) v SDSC C (T) 19-Sep-17 22
61 Steve Butler Tutbury C (T) v SDSC C (T) 21-Nov-17 22
62 Steve Butler Newhall A v Tutbury C (T) 21-Sep-17 22
63 Steve Castledine Alrewas B v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Oct-17 22
64 Steve Butler Newhall A v Tutbury C (T) 21-Sep-17 22
65 Steve Burrows Tutbury D (T) v Tutbury C (T) 31-Oct-17 21
66 Zaheer Hussain Belmont B v Alrewas B 14-Sep-17 21
67 Wayne Smith Tutbury D (T) v Tutbury C (T) 31-Oct-17 21
68 Steve Butler Tutbury C (T) v SDSC C (T) 21-Nov-17 20
69 Steve Burrows Tutbury C (T) v Burton Cons C (T) 12-Sep-17 20