Divisions


 

PJMFascias-BDC.jpg
Team Form P W D L F A +/- Pts
Alrewas C (T) D 17 13 3 1 90 46 44 103
Ivanhoe C L 16 12 2 2 86 42 44 98
Rolleston A LLD 17 7 4 6 79 57 22 86
Alrewas B DL 16 9 2 5 76 52 24 85
Ivanhoe B LL 17 7 3 7 69 67 2 76
Stapenhill B LL 17 7 4 6 67 69 -2 74
SDSC B LLLD 17 6 5 6 67 69 -2 73
Burton Cons C (T) LDLL 17 6 4 7 66 70 -4 72
Spot On B (T) LLL 16 6 2 8 60 68 -8 66
Stapenhill A LLLDL 16 6 2 8 58 70 -12 64
Rolleston B LL 16 6 2 8 57 71 -14 63
SDSC C LL 17 5 0 12 51 85 -34 56
Ivanhoe D LLLLL 17 0 3 14 38 98 -60 38

Player Averages

Click here to show all players
Rank Player Form Played Won Lost Average (%)
-Joe Docksey 6 6 0 100
-Jason Pickering 2 2 0 100
-Mick OMamoney 2 2 0 100
1Mick Kirk D 26 23 3 88.46
2Loz Kennerson 34 27 7 79.41
-Simon Tarrant DDD 14 11 3 78.57
3Andy Goldingay DDD 30 23 7 76.67
4Tom Bassett D 34 26 8 76.47
5Mark Press LD 26 19 7 73.08
6Steve Cockeram DDDD 22 16 6 72.73
7Greg Read LD 34 24 10 70.59
8Gaz Dolman DD 30 21 9 70
-Matt Gray D 16 11 5 68.75
9Ian Hiley DD 28 19 9 67.86
10Tony Clements DD 28 19 9 67.86
-Dave Watson DD 12 8 4 66.67
11Bobby Cliff DDD 28 18 10 64.29
12Carl Poulton DDD 28 18 10 64.29
-Jason Spibey L 14 9 5 64.29
13Simon Shilton DL 22 14 8 63.64
14Steve Butterworth DD 30 19 11 63.33
15Steve Lane LDL 28 17 11 60.71
16Simon Piechowicz DDDD 22 13 9 59.09
17Mick Morris LL 24 14 10 58.33
18Rob Kent DDL 24 14 10 58.33
-Bryan Sharratt DDDD 12 7 5 58.33
19Adam Walton DLLD 26 15 11 57.69
20Graham Measures DLLD 26 15 11 57.69
21Steve Ford LLDL 28 16 12 57.14
22Steve Ayre DDDD 30 17 13 56.67
23Greg Britton LDL 32 18 14 56.25
-Chris Dewey DLD 20 11 9 55
-John Hardy DDDD 20 11 9 55
24Brendan Mattley DDLD 28 15 13 53.57
25Lee Cooke LLDD 28 15 13 53.57
26Andy Gretton DDDD 30 16 14 53.33
27Kev Norris LL 32 17 15 53.13
28Andrew Bloor DL 32 16 16 50
29Trevor Heath LLDD 30 15 15 50
30Nick Sewell DLD 24 12 12 50
31Stuart Tagg DLDD 22 11 11 50
-Dave Trueman LL 20 10 10 50
-Adam Briggs DDLL 16 8 8 50
-Matt Tewkesbury DLDL 14 7 7 50
-Andy Rice LDL 12 6 6 50
-George Cawkwell D 2 1 1 50
-Tim Hodgkinson D 2 1 1 50
-Mike Smith D 2 1 1 50
32Ian Shrive LDLL 34 16 18 47.06
33Chris Sheldrake LLDL 32 15 17 46.88
34Lionel Lewis LDL 32 15 17 46.88
35David Wain DDDD 28 13 15 46.43
36John Davis LLDL 24 11 13 45.83
37Greg Gallup DDLDD 24 11 13 45.83
38Darren Wilson DLLL 22 10 12 45.45
39Rob Sanders DLD 34 15 19 44.12
40John Sheriff LDLL 30 13 17 43.33
-Vince Draper LDLD 14 6 8 42.86
-Josh Wright LLL 12 5 7 41.67
-Steve Castledine LDDL 10 4 6 40
41Brian Bloor LDL 32 12 20 37.5
-Andy Jenkins DLDDD 14 5 9 35.71
42Rob Tubey LDL 32 11 21 34.38
-Tony Tredger LDLD 12 4 8 33.33
-Dave Malwhinney LDD 6 2 4 33.33
-Adam Pickering LL 6 2 4 33.33
43Rich Odell DLDL 30 9 21 30
44Steve Gaunt LLDLD 28 7 21 25
-Clinton Sherratt LLDL 12 3 9 25
-Keith Bale LDLDD 12 3 9 25
-Colin Britton LDLD 8 2 6 25
-Brian Lowrie LLLL 10 2 8 20
-Frank Briggs LLLLD 12 2 10 16.67
-Ross Tredger DLL 6 1 5 16.67
-Jacob Moore LDL 6 1 5 16.67
45Garton Bloor LLDLD 30 4 26 13.33
-Keith Tomlinson LLLDL 16 2 14 12.5
-Nathan Blood LDLLL 18 2 16 11.11
-Bill Davidson DLLLL 20 2 18 10
-(absent) LLLLL 10 0 10 0
-Barry Waller L 2 0 2 0
-Dave Marriott L 2 0 2 0
-Dave Shenton L 2 0 2 0
-James Edwards L 2 0 2 0
-Mark Storr L 2 0 2 0
-Paul Stewart L 2 0 2 0
-Steve Brimley L 2 0 2 0
-Phil Killen L 2 0 2 0
-Evan ODell LLL 6 0 6 0
-Mark Elliker L 2 0 2 0
-Tom Freeman LLLLL 10 0 10 0
-Chris Mehick LLLLL 20 0 20 0
-Maurice Webb L 2 0 2 0
-Kevin Doherty L 2 0 2 0
-Tom Upton L 2 0 2 0

Player Breaks

Click here to show all breaks
Rank Player Fixture Date Break
1 Loz Kennerson Burton Cons C (T) v Alrewas C (T) 05-Feb-19 62
2 Ian Hiley Burton Cons C (T) v Alrewas B 11-Sep-18 54
3 Mark Press Rolleston A v Ivanhoe D 29-Nov-18 54
4 Loz Kennerson Alrewas C (T) v SDSC B 12-Feb-19 54
5 Tom Bassett Stapenhill B v Rolleston A 06-Dec-18 52
6 Carl Poulton Alrewas B v Alrewas C (T) 13-Dec-18 52
7 Tom Bassett Stapenhill B v Rolleston A 06-Dec-18 48
8 Loz Kennerson Burton Cons C (T) v Alrewas C (T) 05-Feb-19 47
9 Loz Kennerson Alrewas C (T) v Stapenhill B 15-Jan-19 45
10 Mick Kirk SDSC C v Ivanhoe C 13-Sep-18 43
11 Andy Goldingay Burton Cons C (T) v SDSC B 27-Nov-18 43
12 Steve Ford Stapenhill A v Alrewas B 17-Jan-19 42
13 Tom Bassett Rolleston A v Ivanhoe D 29-Nov-18 41
14 Tom Bassett Rolleston A v Alrewas B 14-Feb-19 41
15 Tom Bassett Alrewas B v Rolleston A 11-Oct-18 40
16 Rob Tubey Spot On B (T) v Rolleston B 06-Nov-18 39
17 Steve Butterworth Stapenhill B v Alrewas C (T) 06-Sep-18 38
18 Andy Goldingay Ivanhoe D v SDSC B 13-Sep-18 38
19 Tom Bassett Rolleston A v Ivanhoe D 29-Nov-18 38
20 Loz Kennerson Alrewas C (T) v Stapenhill A 11-Sep-18 37
21 Tom Bassett Spot On B (T) v Rolleston A 22-Jan-19 37
22 Loz Kennerson Stapenhill A v Alrewas C (T) 24-Jan-19 37
23 Steve Lane Alrewas C (T) v Ivanhoe B 29-Jan-19 37
24 Gaz Dolman Ivanhoe C v Ivanhoe B 01-Nov-18 36
25 Chris Dewey SDSC B v Ivanhoe D 24-Jan-19 36
26 Steve Ayre SDSC B v Ivanhoe B 07-Feb-19 36
27 Mick Morris Alrewas B v SDSC C 20-Sep-18 35
28 Loz Kennerson Alrewas C (T) v SDSC C 16-Oct-18 35
29 Mick Morris Alrewas B v SDSC B 15-Nov-18 35
30 Tim Hodgkinson Alrewas C (T) v Stapenhill B 15-Jan-19 35
31 Bobby Cliff Ivanhoe C v Rolleston A 07-Feb-19 35
32 Steve Cockeram Ivanhoe C v Ivanhoe D 11-Oct-18 34
33 Steve Cockeram Ivanhoe C v Ivanhoe B 01-Nov-18 34
34 Loz Kennerson Rolleston B v Alrewas C (T) 15-Nov-18 34
35 Chris Dewey SDSC B v Rolleston A 06-Sep-18 33
36 John Hardy Spot On B (T) v Stapenhill B 05-Feb-19 33
37 Loz Kennerson Alrewas C (T) v SDSC B 12-Feb-19 33
38 Steve Lane Stapenhill B v Alrewas C (T) 06-Sep-18 32
39 Steve Ford Alrewas C (T) v Stapenhill A 11-Sep-18 32
40 Trevor Heath Rolleston A v Spot On B (T) 13-Sep-18 32
41 Andy Jenkins Stapenhill A v Spot On B (T) 29-Nov-18 32
42 Gaz Dolman Ivanhoe C v SDSC C 24-Jan-19 32
43 Loz Kennerson Stapenhill B v Alrewas C (T) 06-Sep-18 31
44 Ian Hiley Ivanhoe B v Alrewas B 08-Nov-18 31
45 Steve Cockeram Ivanhoe C v Alrewas B 06-Dec-18 31
46 Greg Read Burton Cons C (T) v Rolleston B 11-Dec-18 31
47 Simon Piechowicz Alrewas C (T) v Stapenhill B 15-Jan-19 31
48 John Sheriff Stapenhill B v Spot On B (T) 04-Oct-18 30
49 Andy Jenkins Spot On B (T) v Alrewas C (T) 30-Oct-18 30
50 Kev Norris Rolleston B v SDSC B 01-Nov-18 30
51 John Davis Rolleston B v SDSC B 01-Nov-18 30
52 Darren Wilson SDSC B v Ivanhoe C 08-Nov-18 30
53 Gaz Dolman Ivanhoe C v Spot On B (T) 15-Nov-18 30
54 Tom Bassett Rolleston A v Ivanhoe D 29-Nov-18 30
55 Steve Gaunt Spot On B (T) v Burton Cons C (T) 04-Dec-18 30
56 Steve Ayre Rolleston A v SDSC B 17-Jan-19 30
57 Steve Butterworth Alrewas C (T) v Ivanhoe B 29-Jan-19 30
58 Chris Dewey SDSC B v Rolleston A 06-Sep-18 29
59 Mark Press Rolleston A v Spot On B (T) 13-Sep-18 29
60 Gaz Dolman Stapenhill B v Ivanhoe C 18-Oct-18 29
61 Carl Poulton Ivanhoe B v Alrewas B 08-Nov-18 29
62 Mick Kirk SDSC B v Ivanhoe C 08-Nov-18 29
63 Mick Kirk Ivanhoe C v Alrewas C (T) 29-Nov-18 29
64 Ian Shrive Burton Cons C (T) v Rolleston B 11-Dec-18 29
65 John Hardy Spot On B (T) v Stapenhill B 05-Feb-19 29
66 Nick Sewell Ivanhoe B v Alrewas C (T) 20-Sep-18 28
67 Tom Bassett Rolleston B v Rolleston A 20-Sep-18 28
68 Gaz Dolman Rolleston A v Ivanhoe C 04-Oct-18 28
69 Tony Clements Spot On B (T) v Alrewas B 20-Nov-18 28
70 Rob Sanders SDSC C v Rolleston B 17-Jan-19 28
71 Steve Butterworth Burton Cons C (T) v Alrewas C (T) 05-Feb-19 28
72 Bryan Sharratt Stapenhill B v Spot On B (T) 04-Oct-18 27
73 Andy Rice SDSC C v Ivanhoe D 15-Nov-18 27
74 Tony Clements Spot On B (T) v Alrewas B 20-Nov-18 27
75 Mick Morris Ivanhoe C v Alrewas B 06-Dec-18 27
76 Bobby Cliff Rolleston A v Ivanhoe D 29-Nov-18 26
77 Tom Bassett Rolleston A v Alrewas B 14-Feb-19 26
78 Mark Press Rolleston A v Spot On B (T) 13-Sep-18 25
79 Lionel Lewis Rolleston B v Rolleston A 20-Sep-18 25
80 Mick Morris Alrewas B v SDSC C 20-Sep-18 25
81 Simon Shilton Burton Cons C (T) v Stapenhill B 13-Nov-18 25
82 Dave Watson SDSC C v Ivanhoe D 15-Nov-18 25
83 Andy Jenkins Stapenhill A v Spot On B (T) 29-Nov-18 25
84 Gaz Dolman Ivanhoe D v Ivanhoe C 14-Feb-19 25
85 Brian Bloor Burton Cons C (T) v SDSC C 09-Oct-18 24
86 Steve Castledine Ivanhoe D v Burton Cons C (T) 08-Nov-18 24
87 Brian Lowrie SDSC C v Ivanhoe D 15-Nov-18 24
88 Gaz Dolman Rolleston B v Ivanhoe C 22-Nov-18 24
89 Darren Wilson Rolleston B v Ivanhoe C 22-Nov-18 24
90 Steve Ford Stapenhill A v Alrewas C (T) 24-Jan-19 24
91 Simon Piechowicz Stapenhill B v SDSC B 31-Jan-19 24
92 Rob Tubey Rolleston B v Ivanhoe D 07-Feb-19 24
93 Ian Shrive Ivanhoe D v Burton Cons C (T) 08-Nov-18 23
94 John Davis Rolleston A v SDSC B 17-Jan-19 23
95 Loz Kennerson Stapenhill B v Alrewas C (T) 06-Sep-18 22
96 Andrew Bloor Rolleston B v SDSC C 06-Sep-18 22
97 Chris Dewey Ivanhoe D v SDSC B 13-Sep-18 22
98 Gaz Dolman Rolleston A v Ivanhoe C 04-Oct-18 22
99 Adam Briggs Ivanhoe D v Spot On B (T) 31-Jan-19 22
100 David Wain Rolleston B v SDSC C 06-Sep-18 21
101 Steve Ayre Ivanhoe D v SDSC B 13-Sep-18 20
102 Joe Docksey Rolleston B v Rolleston A 20-Sep-18 20
103 Garton Bloor Burton Cons C (T) v SDSC C 09-Oct-18 20
104 Ian Shrive Burton Cons C (T) v SDSC C 09-Oct-18 20
105 Evan ODell Rolleston A v Alrewas B 14-Feb-19 16