Divisions


 

PJMFascias-BDC.jpg
Team Form P W D L F A +/- Pts
Alrewas C (T) L 24 19 3 2 130 62 68 149
Ivanhoe C LLL 24 17 2 5 124 68 56 141
Alrewas B D 24 15 4 5 119 73 46 134
Ivanhoe B DD 24 11 5 8 102 90 12 113
Rolleston A LDLL 24 9 6 9 104 88 16 113
SDSC B LL 24 9 6 9 98 94 4 107
Spot On B (T) DL 24 10 3 11 94 98 -4 104
Stapenhill B LL 24 10 4 10 93 99 -6 103
Burton Cons C (T) LLDL 24 8 6 10 94 98 -4 100
Stapenhill A LDLL 24 8 4 12 87 105 -18 95
Rolleston B LLDLL 24 7 4 13 81 111 -30 88
SDSC C LLLLL 24 6 0 18 66 126 -60 72
Ivanhoe D LLDL 24 1 5 18 56 136 -80 57

Player Averages

Click here to show all players
Rank Player Form Played Won Lost Average (%)
-Jason Pickering 2 2 0 100
-Simon Tarrant 24 21 3 87.5
-Joe Docksey D 8 7 1 87.5
1Mick Kirk DDD 40 34 6 85
2Andy Goldingay 44 36 8 81.82
3Loz Kennerson DD 48 39 9 81.25
4Greg Read DD 48 36 12 75
5Tom Bassett DLD 46 34 12 73.91
-Mark Press LD 26 19 7 73.08
-Steve Cockeram DDD 32 23 9 71.88
6Carl Poulton L 42 30 12 71.43
7Ian Hiley DDD 40 28 12 70
-Matt Gray L 22 15 7 68.18
8Gaz Dolman DDLD 46 31 15 67.39
9Tony Clements DLDD 42 27 15 64.29
-Simon Shilton DD 28 18 10 64.29
-Nick Sewell 32 20 12 62.5
10Steve Lane DDD 42 26 16 61.9
11Bobby Cliff DDDDD 36 22 14 61.11
-Dave Watson LD 18 11 7 61.11
-Jason Spibey LLD 28 17 11 60.71
12Adam Walton DLD 38 23 15 60.53
13Mick Morris DDDDD 38 23 15 60.53
14Steve Butterworth DLDL 42 25 17 59.52
15Trevor Heath DD 44 26 18 59.09
-John Hardy DLD 28 16 12 57.14
16Steve Ford DDL 44 25 19 56.82
-Simon Piechowicz DDLD 32 18 14 56.25
17Rob Kent LDDL 36 20 16 55.56
-Bryan Sharratt LDD 18 10 8 55.56
-Adam Briggs DDDD 22 12 10 54.55
-Chris Dewey LDDD 28 15 13 53.57
-John Davis LL 28 15 13 53.57
-Stuart Tagg DDDL 28 15 13 53.57
-Lee Cooke LLLD 32 17 15 53.13
18Graham Measures LLLL 40 21 19 52.5
19Steve Ayre DDLD 42 22 20 52.38
20Kev Norris LDDDD 48 25 23 52.08
21Andy Gretton DDLL 46 23 23 50
22Greg Britton LLDD 44 22 22 50
23Brendan Mattley DLLD 38 19 19 50
-Vince Draper DDL 20 10 10 50
-Matt Tewkesbury DLD 20 10 10 50
-Matt Keay DDD 6 3 3 50
-Tim Hodgkinson DD 4 2 2 50
-Mick OMamoney L 4 2 2 50
-Richard Wright DD 4 2 2 50
-George Cawkwell D 2 1 1 50
-Mike Smith D 2 1 1 50
24Lionel Lewis DLDDD 48 23 25 47.92
25Greg Gallup DDLD 34 16 18 47.06
-Dave Trueman DLDL 30 14 16 46.67
-Josh Wright DLD 24 11 13 45.83
26Andrew Bloor LDDLD 46 21 25 45.65
27John Sheriff LD 44 20 24 45.45
-Andy Rice LLDL 20 9 11 45
-Darren Wilson DLDL 32 14 18 43.75
28Chris Sheldrake LDLDL 46 20 26 43.48
29Brian Bloor L 38 16 22 42.11
30Ian Shrive DLDDL 48 20 28 41.67
-Andy Jenkins DLDD 22 9 13 40.91
31Rob Sanders DLLL 50 19 31 38
-Dave Marriott DLL 8 3 5 37.5
32David Wain LLLDL 42 15 27 35.71
33Rich Odell LDL 42 15 27 35.71
-Steve Castledine LDLD 14 5 9 35.71
-James Wilkinson LDDLD 12 4 8 33.33
-Adam Pickering LL 6 2 4 33.33
34Rob Tubey DLLDL 48 15 33 31.25
35Steve Gaunt LLD 42 13 29 30.95
-Colin Britton LDLD 8 2 6 25
-Dave Shenton DL 4 1 3 25
-James Edwards DL 4 1 3 25
-Mark Storr DL 4 1 3 25
-Nathan Blood LLL 26 6 20 23.08
-Clinton Sherratt DLLLD 22 5 17 22.73
-Keith Bale LLDLD 14 3 11 21.43
-Brian Lowrie LLLL 10 2 8 20
-Frank Briggs LDLLL 16 3 13 18.75
-Tony Tredger LLLLL 22 4 18 18.18
-Dave Malwhinney LLLLD 12 2 10 16.67
-Colin Wood LDL 6 1 5 16.67
-Ross Tredger DLL 6 1 5 16.67
-Bill Davidson DLLL 32 5 27 15.63
-Keith Tomlinson LLLDL 16 2 14 12.5
36Garton Bloor LLLLL 44 5 39 11.36
-Jacob Moore LLLLL 14 1 13 7.14
-(absent) LLLLL 10 0 10 0
-Barry Waller L 2 0 2 0
-Graham Fisher L 2 0 2 0
-Paul Stewart L 2 0 2 0
-Steve Brimley L 2 0 2 0
-Phil Killen L 2 0 2 0
-Evan ODell LLL 6 0 6 0
-Mark Elliker L 2 0 2 0
-Tom Freeman LLLLL 10 0 10 0
-Chris Mehick LLLLL 22 0 22 0
-Maurice Webb L 2 0 2 0
-Kevin Doherty L 2 0 2 0
-Tom Upton L 2 0 2 0
-Nathan Cullton L 2 0 2 0

Player Breaks

Click here to show all breaks
Rank Player Fixture Date Break
1 Simon Tarrant SDSC C v Alrewas C (T) 21-Feb-19 77
2 Loz Kennerson Burton Cons C (T) v Alrewas C (T) 05-Feb-19 62
3 Ian Hiley Burton Cons C (T) v Alrewas B 11-Sep-18 54
4 Mark Press Rolleston A v Ivanhoe D 29-Nov-18 54
5 Loz Kennerson Alrewas C (T) v SDSC B 12-Feb-19 54
6 Tom Bassett Stapenhill B v Rolleston A 06-Dec-18 52
7 Carl Poulton Alrewas B v Alrewas C (T) 13-Dec-18 52
8 Tom Bassett Stapenhill B v Rolleston A 06-Dec-18 48
9 Loz Kennerson Burton Cons C (T) v Alrewas C (T) 05-Feb-19 47
10 Loz Kennerson Alrewas C (T) v Stapenhill B 15-Jan-19 45
11 Mick Kirk SDSC C v Ivanhoe C 13-Sep-18 43
12 Andy Goldingay Burton Cons C (T) v SDSC B 27-Nov-18 43
13 Steve Ford Stapenhill A v Alrewas B 17-Jan-19 42
14 Loz Kennerson Ivanhoe D v Alrewas C (T) 11-Apr-19 42
15 Tom Bassett Rolleston A v Ivanhoe D 29-Nov-18 41
16 Tom Bassett Rolleston A v Alrewas B 14-Feb-19 41
17 Loz Kennerson Alrewas C (T) v Spot On B (T) 05-Mar-19 41
18 Tom Bassett Alrewas B v Rolleston A 11-Oct-18 40
19 Rob Tubey Spot On B (T) v Rolleston B 06-Nov-18 39
20 Nathan Blood Burton Cons C (T) v Ivanhoe D 12-Mar-19 39
21 Steve Butterworth Stapenhill B v Alrewas C (T) 06-Sep-18 38
22 Andy Goldingay Ivanhoe D v SDSC B 13-Sep-18 38
23 Tom Bassett Rolleston A v Ivanhoe D 29-Nov-18 38
24 Loz Kennerson Alrewas C (T) v Stapenhill A 11-Sep-18 37
25 Tom Bassett Spot On B (T) v Rolleston A 22-Jan-19 37
26 Loz Kennerson Stapenhill A v Alrewas C (T) 24-Jan-19 37
27 Steve Lane Alrewas C (T) v Ivanhoe B 29-Jan-19 37
28 Rob Kent Stapenhill B v Alrewas B 07-Mar-19 37
29 Gaz Dolman Ivanhoe C v Ivanhoe B 01-Nov-18 36
30 Chris Dewey SDSC B v Ivanhoe D 24-Jan-19 36
31 Steve Ayre SDSC B v Ivanhoe B 07-Feb-19 36
32 Simon Tarrant Alrewas C (T) v Spot On B (T) 05-Mar-19 36
33 Steve Lane Alrewas C (T) v Spot On B (T) 05-Mar-19 36
34 Rob Kent Stapenhill B v Burton Cons C (T) 21-Mar-19 36
35 Loz Kennerson Rolleston A v Alrewas C (T) 28-Mar-19 36
36 Mick Morris Alrewas B v SDSC C 20-Sep-18 35
37 Loz Kennerson Alrewas C (T) v SDSC C 16-Oct-18 35
38 Mick Morris Alrewas B v SDSC B 15-Nov-18 35
39 Tim Hodgkinson Alrewas C (T) v Stapenhill B 15-Jan-19 35
40 Bobby Cliff Ivanhoe C v Rolleston A 07-Feb-19 35
41 Loz Kennerson Alrewas C (T) v Rolleston B 19-Mar-19 35
42 Simon Tarrant Ivanhoe D v Alrewas C (T) 11-Apr-19 35
43 Steve Cockeram Ivanhoe C v Ivanhoe D 11-Oct-18 34
44 Steve Cockeram Ivanhoe C v Ivanhoe B 01-Nov-18 34
45 Loz Kennerson Rolleston B v Alrewas C (T) 15-Nov-18 34
46 Steve Cockeram Ivanhoe C v SDSC B 14-Mar-19 34
47 Tom Bassett Rolleston A v Stapenhill B 11-Apr-19 34
48 Chris Dewey SDSC B v Rolleston A 06-Sep-18 33
49 John Hardy Spot On B (T) v Stapenhill B 05-Feb-19 33
50 Loz Kennerson Alrewas C (T) v SDSC B 12-Feb-19 33
51 Andy Rice Ivanhoe B v SDSC C 04-Apr-19 33
52 Steve Lane Stapenhill B v Alrewas C (T) 06-Sep-18 32
53 Steve Ford Alrewas C (T) v Stapenhill A 11-Sep-18 32
54 Trevor Heath Rolleston A v Spot On B (T) 13-Sep-18 32
55 Andy Jenkins Stapenhill A v Spot On B (T) 29-Nov-18 32
56 Gaz Dolman Ivanhoe C v SDSC C 24-Jan-19 32
57 Josh Wright Alrewas B v Ivanhoe B 14-Mar-19 32
58 Gaz Dolman Spot On B (T) v Ivanhoe C 19-Mar-19 32
59 Loz Kennerson Stapenhill B v Alrewas C (T) 06-Sep-18 31
60 Ian Hiley Ivanhoe B v Alrewas B 08-Nov-18 31
61 Steve Cockeram Ivanhoe C v Alrewas B 06-Dec-18 31
62 Greg Read Burton Cons C (T) v Rolleston B 11-Dec-18 31
63 Simon Piechowicz Alrewas C (T) v Stapenhill B 15-Jan-19 31
64 Steve Cockeram Ivanhoe C v SDSC B 14-Mar-19 31
65 Steve Ford Ivanhoe B v Stapenhill A 21-Mar-19 31
66 John Sheriff Stapenhill B v Spot On B (T) 04-Oct-18 30
67 Andy Jenkins Spot On B (T) v Alrewas C (T) 30-Oct-18 30
68 Kev Norris Rolleston B v SDSC B 01-Nov-18 30
69 John Davis Rolleston B v SDSC B 01-Nov-18 30
70 Darren Wilson SDSC B v Ivanhoe C 08-Nov-18 30
71 Gaz Dolman Ivanhoe C v Spot On B (T) 15-Nov-18 30
72 Tom Bassett Rolleston A v Ivanhoe D 29-Nov-18 30
73 Steve Gaunt Spot On B (T) v Burton Cons C (T) 04-Dec-18 30
74 Steve Ayre Rolleston A v SDSC B 17-Jan-19 30
75 Steve Butterworth Alrewas C (T) v Ivanhoe B 29-Jan-19 30
76 Loz Kennerson SDSC C v Alrewas C (T) 21-Feb-19 30
77 Tom Bassett Stapenhill A v Rolleston A 21-Feb-19 30
78 Loz Kennerson Alrewas C (T) v Spot On B (T) 05-Mar-19 30
79 Chris Dewey SDSC B v Rolleston A 06-Sep-18 29
80 Mark Press Rolleston A v Spot On B (T) 13-Sep-18 29
81 Gaz Dolman Stapenhill B v Ivanhoe C 18-Oct-18 29
82 Carl Poulton Ivanhoe B v Alrewas B 08-Nov-18 29
83 Mick Kirk SDSC B v Ivanhoe C 08-Nov-18 29
84 Mick Kirk Ivanhoe C v Alrewas C (T) 29-Nov-18 29
85 Ian Shrive Burton Cons C (T) v Rolleston B 11-Dec-18 29
86 John Hardy Spot On B (T) v Stapenhill B 05-Feb-19 29
87 James Wilkinson SDSC C v Rolleston A 14-Mar-19 29
88 Loz Kennerson Ivanhoe D v Alrewas C (T) 11-Apr-19 29
89 Nick Sewell Ivanhoe B v Alrewas C (T) 20-Sep-18 28
90 Tom Bassett Rolleston B v Rolleston A 20-Sep-18 28
91 Gaz Dolman Rolleston A v Ivanhoe C 04-Oct-18 28
92 Tony Clements Spot On B (T) v Alrewas B 20-Nov-18 28
93 Rob Sanders SDSC C v Rolleston B 17-Jan-19 28
94 Steve Butterworth Burton Cons C (T) v Alrewas C (T) 05-Feb-19 28
95 Carl Poulton Alrewas B v Ivanhoe C 11-Apr-19 28
96 Dave Trueman Alrewas C (T) v Alrewas B 16-Apr-19 28
97 Bryan Sharratt Stapenhill B v Spot On B (T) 04-Oct-18 27
98 Andy Rice SDSC C v Ivanhoe D 15-Nov-18 27
99 Tony Clements Spot On B (T) v Alrewas B 20-Nov-18 27
100 Mick Morris Ivanhoe C v Alrewas B 06-Dec-18 27
101 Dave Trueman Stapenhill B v Alrewas B 07-Mar-19 27
102 Josh Wright Ivanhoe B v Stapenhill A 21-Mar-19 27
103 Greg Gallup Ivanhoe B v Stapenhill A 21-Mar-19 27
104 Bobby Cliff Rolleston A v Ivanhoe D 29-Nov-18 26
105 Tom Bassett Rolleston A v Alrewas B 14-Feb-19 26
106 Mark Press Rolleston A v Spot On B (T) 13-Sep-18 25
107 Lionel Lewis Rolleston B v Rolleston A 20-Sep-18 25
108 Mick Morris Alrewas B v SDSC C 20-Sep-18 25
109 Simon Shilton Burton Cons C (T) v Stapenhill B 13-Nov-18 25
110 Dave Watson SDSC C v Ivanhoe D 15-Nov-18 25
111 Andy Jenkins Stapenhill A v Spot On B (T) 29-Nov-18 25
112 Gaz Dolman Ivanhoe D v Ivanhoe C 14-Feb-19 25
113 Bryan Sharratt Stapenhill B v Burton Cons C (T) 21-Mar-19 25
114 Brian Bloor Burton Cons C (T) v SDSC C 09-Oct-18 24
115 Steve Castledine Ivanhoe D v Burton Cons C (T) 08-Nov-18 24
116 Brian Lowrie SDSC C v Ivanhoe D 15-Nov-18 24
117 Gaz Dolman Rolleston B v Ivanhoe C 22-Nov-18 24
118 Darren Wilson Rolleston B v Ivanhoe C 22-Nov-18 24
119 Steve Ford Stapenhill A v Alrewas C (T) 24-Jan-19 24
120 Simon Piechowicz Stapenhill B v SDSC B 31-Jan-19 24
121 Rob Tubey Rolleston B v Ivanhoe D 07-Feb-19 24
122 Matt Tewkesbury Ivanhoe D v Stapenhill A 07-Mar-19 24
123 Ian Shrive Ivanhoe D v Burton Cons C (T) 08-Nov-18 23
124 John Davis Rolleston A v SDSC B 17-Jan-19 23
125 Loz Kennerson Stapenhill B v Alrewas C (T) 06-Sep-18 22
126 Andrew Bloor Rolleston B v SDSC C 06-Sep-18 22
127 Chris Dewey Ivanhoe D v SDSC B 13-Sep-18 22
128 Gaz Dolman Rolleston A v Ivanhoe C 04-Oct-18 22
129 Adam Briggs Ivanhoe D v Spot On B (T) 31-Jan-19 22
130 David Wain Rolleston B v SDSC C 06-Sep-18 21
131 Rich Odell Ivanhoe D v Rolleston A 04-Apr-19 21
132 Steve Ayre Ivanhoe D v SDSC B 13-Sep-18 20
133 Joe Docksey Rolleston B v Rolleston A 20-Sep-18 20
134 Garton Bloor Burton Cons C (T) v SDSC C 09-Oct-18 20
135 Ian Shrive Burton Cons C (T) v SDSC C 09-Oct-18 20
136 Evan ODell Rolleston A v Alrewas B 14-Feb-19 16