Divisions


 

NewtonFallowell-BDC.jpg
Team Form P W D L F A +/- Pts
Swad Cons C (T) DL 12 8 2 2 65 31 34 73
SDSC D (T) L 12 11 0 1 61 35 26 72
Tutbury D (T) DL 12 7 3 2 64 32 32 71
Spot On E (T) DD 12 8 4 0 61 35 26 69
Woodville S&S B (T) DL 12 6 3 3 53 43 10 59
Belmont C (T) DL 12 4 2 6 44 52 -8 48
Swad Cons B (T) DLLL 12 4 4 4 46 50 -4 46
Belmont D (T) DLLL 11 3 3 5 41 47 -6 44
Burton Cons D (T) DLLL 12 3 2 7 40 56 -16 43
Woodville S&S A LLL 12 3 1 8 39 57 -18 42
Rolleston C (T) LLLL 12 3 0 9 38 58 -20 41
Stapenhill C (T) LDLL 12 2 3 7 37 59 -22 39
Spot On D LLLLL 11 1 1 9 27 61 -34 28

Player Averages

Click here to show all players
Rank Player Form Played Won Lost Average (%)
-Mark Vaughan 4 4 0 100
-Adam Edwards 2 2 0 100
-Bill Hunt 2 2 0 100
-Greg Britton 2 2 0 100
-John Sheriff 2 2 0 100
1Nick Harcombe L 22 20 2 90.91
-Brad Williams D 10 9 1 90
-Jared Cronje D 10 9 1 90
2Gaz Ward DD 18 15 3 83.33
-Arron Vaughan D 6 5 1 83.33
3Dennis Moore D 22 18 4 81.82
4James Bailey DDD 20 16 4 80
5Ian Day DDD 22 17 5 77.27
6Mark Gallagher DL 24 18 6 75
7Matt Groves DLD 16 12 4 75
-Paul Bradford D 4 3 1 75
-Ben Menzies D 4 3 1 75
-Recca Wagstaff D 4 3 1 75
8Dave Goldsmith D 22 16 6 72.73
9Luke Allsop L 24 17 7 70.83
-Jeff Siddalls DDD 10 7 3 70
10Ray Bancroft LDD 22 15 7 68.18
11Jordan Watts DDL 24 16 8 66.67
-Colin Britton DD 6 4 2 66.67
-Charlie Groves DD 6 4 2 66.67
12Dave Brady DLD 20 13 7 65
13Bob McInulty DLD 22 14 8 63.64
14Colin Bell DLD 22 14 8 63.64
15Tim Knopik DDD 22 14 8 63.64
16Pat Ryan DL 24 15 9 62.5
17Andy Biggadike DL 16 10 6 62.5
18Kyle Cope DDL 16 10 6 62.5
19Paul Atterbury DD 20 12 8 60
20Colin Cope LDD 22 13 9 59.09
21Terry Bosworth DDD 24 14 10 58.33
22Bob Birch DDLD 20 11 9 55
23Greg Hall DLDD 24 13 11 54.17
24Al Munnien DLLD 22 11 11 50
25Mark Storr DLLD 18 9 9 50
-Jon Petcher DLD 8 4 4 50
-Chris Stone LD 6 3 3 50
-Kieran Dadley DDD 6 3 3 50
-Jack Gallagher L 4 2 2 50
-Sean Fern DD 4 2 2 50
-Andy Jefferies D 2 1 1 50
-John Peto D 2 1 1 50
-Nathan Brooks D 2 1 1 50
-Paul Hollis D 2 1 1 50
-Roy Lunn D 2 1 1 50
26Brian Cutting DDL 24 11 13 45.83
27Tony Coleman LDL 20 9 11 45
28Graham Fisher LD 16 7 9 43.75
-Aaron Doyle DLLD 14 6 8 42.86
-Ray Stretton DLDDD 12 5 7 41.67
29Andy Boam LDLDL 22 9 13 40.91
30Marie Bridges LLLL 22 9 13 40.91
31Paul Stewart DDDD 22 9 13 40.91
32Steve Atkin DDDLL 22 9 13 40.91
33Gary Green DLLD 20 8 12 40
34Tom Egginton LLDL 20 8 12 40
35Dave Press DDL 18 7 11 38.89
36Daz Scott LD 24 9 15 37.5
37Yvonne Lawrence LDDLD 22 8 14 36.36
-Chris Craddock LLDDD 14 5 9 35.71
38Tom Holland DLLDL 20 7 13 35
-Colin Wood LDD 6 2 4 33.33
-Simon Deakin LL 6 2 4 33.33
39Wayne Allen LDLL 16 5 11 31.25
40Jim Jennings DDLL 20 6 14 30
41Kate Stirling LLLLL 20 6 14 30
42Marvin Walker LLDL 24 7 17 29.17
43Graeme Drayton DDDDL 24 7 17 29.17
44Neil Cheadle DLLDL 16 4 12 25
-Gilda Horvath LLLL 12 3 9 25
-John Ward DL 4 1 3 25
-Rich Marcer DL 4 1 3 25
45Bob Brooks LLLD 24 5 19 20.83
46Neil Bourne DLLLL 20 4 16 20
-Barry Waller LDL 6 1 5 16.67
-Paul Brooks DLL 6 1 5 16.67
47Ian Gibson LDLLL 16 2 14 12.5
-Gordon Jennings LLDL 8 1 7 12.5
-Tia Spendlove LLDLL 10 1 9 10
-(absent) LLLLL 14 0 14 0
-Dave Bodie LL 4 0 4 0
-Jim Marcer LLL 6 0 6 0
-John Griffin L 2 0 2 0
-Terry Eiley L 2 0 2 0
-Olivia Peaty L 2 0 2 0
-Callum Archer L 2 0 2 0
-Colin Belcher LLLL 8 0 8 0

Player Breaks

Click here to show all breaks
Rank Player Fixture Date Break
1 Nick Harcombe Spot On D v SDSC D (T) 18-Oct-18 51
2 Paul Bradford Swad Cons C (T) v Burton Cons D (T) 27-Nov-18 47
3 Jordan Watts Swad Cons C (T) v Stapenhill C (T) 02-Oct-18 46
4 Jared Cronje Swad Cons C (T) v Spot On E (T) 11-Dec-18 46
5 Brad Williams Tutbury D (T) v Swad Cons C (T) 09-Oct-18 43
6 Gaz Ward Swad Cons B (T) v Woodville S&S A 09-Oct-18 42
7 Jared Cronje Swad Cons C (T) v Spot On D 13-Nov-18 41
8 James Bailey Spot On E (T) v Woodville S&S B (T) 04-Sep-18 37
9 Bob McInulty Woodville S&S B (T) v SDSC D (T) 02-Oct-18 34
10 Terry Bosworth Spot On E (T) v Belmont C (T) 06-Nov-18 34
11 Ian Day Stapenhill C (T) v Tutbury D (T) 18-Sep-18 33
12 Nick Harcombe Burton Cons D (T) v SDSC D (T) 06-Nov-18 33
13 Kyle Cope Swad Cons C (T) v Spot On D 13-Nov-18 32
14 Nick Harcombe SDSC D (T) v Woodville S&S A 11-Dec-18 32
15 Luke Allsop Spot On E (T) v Burton Cons D (T) 09-Oct-18 31
16 Colin Cope Swad Cons C (T) v Woodville S&S B (T) 30-Oct-18 31
17 Jordan Watts Swad Cons C (T) v Spot On D 13-Nov-18 31
18 Jordan Watts Swad Cons C (T) v Spot On D 13-Nov-18 31
19 Bob Birch Swad Cons B (T) v Spot On E (T) 16-Oct-18 30
20 Bob Brooks Belmont C (T) v Woodville S&S A 13-Nov-18 30
21 Tim Knopik Stapenhill C (T) v Rolleston C (T) 11-Dec-18 30
22 Kyle Cope Belmont C (T) v Swad Cons C (T) 04-Sep-18 29
23 Nick Harcombe SDSC D (T) v Swad Cons C (T) 18-Sep-18 29
24 Nick Harcombe Woodville S&S B (T) v SDSC D (T) 02-Oct-18 29
25 Kyle Cope SDSC D (T) v Swad Cons C (T) 18-Sep-18 28
26 Tony Coleman Woodville S&S A v Belmont D (T) 22-Nov-18 28
27 Luke Allsop Swad Cons C (T) v Spot On E (T) 11-Dec-18 28
28 Ian Day Rolleston C (T) v Tutbury D (T) 04-Sep-18 27
29 Aaron Doyle Swad Cons C (T) v Rolleston C (T) 11-Sep-18 27
30 Nick Harcombe Rolleston C (T) v SDSC D (T) 04-Dec-18 27
31 Gaz Ward Swad Cons B (T) v Stapenhill C (T) 20-Nov-18 26
32 Dave Goldsmith Spot On E (T) v SDSC D (T) 20-Nov-18 25
33 Luke Allsop Spot On E (T) v SDSC D (T) 20-Nov-18 25
34 Terry Bosworth Belmont C (T) v Stapenhill C (T) 04-Dec-18 25
35 Jim Jennings Belmont D (T) v Burton Cons D (T) 11-Dec-18 25
36 Brad Williams Swad Cons C (T) v Rolleston C (T) 11-Sep-18 24
37 Ian Day Woodville S&S A v Tutbury D (T) 04-Oct-18 24
38 Mark Storr Belmont C (T) v Rolleston C (T) 20-Nov-18 24
39 James Bailey Spot On E (T) v SDSC D (T) 20-Nov-18 24
40 Dave Brady Tutbury D (T) v Swad Cons B (T) 27-Nov-18 24
41 Aaron Doyle Rolleston C (T) v Tutbury D (T) 04-Sep-18 23
42 Ian Day Tutbury D (T) v Swad Cons B (T) 27-Nov-18 23
43 Dave Goldsmith Spot On E (T) v Woodville S&S B (T) 04-Sep-18 22
44 Aaron Doyle Rolleston C (T) v Tutbury D (T) 04-Sep-18 22
45 Ian Day Rolleston C (T) v Tutbury D (T) 04-Sep-18 22
46 Graeme Drayton Belmont C (T) v Swad Cons B (T) 30-Oct-18 22
47 Bob Birch Swad Cons B (T) v Stapenhill C (T) 20-Nov-18 22
48 Kyle Cope Swad Cons C (T) v Rolleston C (T) 11-Sep-18 21
49 Dave Brady Woodville S&S A v Tutbury D (T) 04-Oct-18 21
50 Mark Storr Rolleston C (T) v Tutbury D (T) 04-Sep-18 20
51 Dave Goldsmith Spot On E (T) v Belmont C (T) 06-Nov-18 20
52 Brian Cutting Spot On E (T) v Belmont C (T) 06-Nov-18 20
53 James Bailey Spot On E (T) v Belmont C (T) 06-Nov-18 20