Divisions


 

NewtonFallowell-BDC.jpg
Team Form P W D L F A +/- Pts
Newhall A 12 10 0 2 65 31 34 75
Belmont B DDDL 12 7 3 2 57 39 18 64
Belmont C (T) D 13 6 4 3 58 46 12 64
SDSC B DDL 13 6 4 3 55 49 6 61
Ivanhoe C LDDD 13 5 4 4 55 49 6 60
Woodville S&S A (T) DL 13 5 3 5 51 53 -2 56
Stapenhill B LL 13 5 3 5 48 56 -8 53
Tutbury C (T) DDL 13 4 4 5 49 55 -6 53
Rolleston A LDLLL 13 3 3 7 49 55 -6 52
Stapenhill A DDLDL 13 1 6 6 45 59 -14 46
Burton Cons D (T) LDLLL 13 2 4 7 43 61 -18 45
SDSC C (T) LLLL 13 2 4 7 41 63 -22 43

Player Averages

Click here to show all players
Rank Player Form Played Won Lost Average (%)
-Bobby Cliff 4 4 0 100
-Graham Bailey 2 2 0 100
-James Foy 2 2 0 100
-Matt Newbold 2 2 0 100
-Gary Holmes 2 2 0 100
-Josh Radford 2 2 0 100
-Derek Johnson 2 2 0 100
1Nick Walker L 18 15 3 83.33
-Paul Bradford L 12 10 2 83.33
2Callum Coleman DDD 18 14 4 77.78
3Tom Bassett DDDD 22 17 5 77.27
4Jason Pickering DDDD 16 12 4 75
-Jeff Siddalls D 4 3 1 75
-Josh Gebbie D 4 3 1 75
-Stevie Mole D 4 3 1 75
5Greg Read LD 22 16 6 72.73
6Nick Harcombe LD 22 16 6 72.73
7Chris Dewey DD 24 17 7 70.83
-Vince Draper DDD 10 7 3 70
8Ian Day D 26 18 8 69.23
9Carl Glover DDD 16 11 5 68.75
10James Wilkinson DDD 22 15 7 68.18
11Kyle Cope DL 22 15 7 68.18
12Nick Sewell LDD 24 16 8 66.67
13Andy Jenkins D 18 12 6 66.67
-Matt Gray DDD 12 8 4 66.67
-Wayne Brewin DDL 12 8 4 66.67
-Steve Brimley DD 6 4 2 66.67
14Martin Hicks DD 22 14 8 63.64
15Steve Ford LD 22 14 8 63.64
-Jared Cronje DDD 8 5 3 62.5
16Colin Bell DDD 26 16 10 61.54
17Rob Kent LLD 22 13 9 59.09
18Trevor Heath DDL 22 13 9 59.09
19Andy Gretton DDDDD 24 14 10 58.33
20Arron Vaughan LDDLD 24 14 10 58.33
21Josh Wright DDDD 24 14 10 58.33
-Colin Cope LDD 14 8 6 57.14
22Mark Vaughan DLLL 18 10 8 55.56
23Tony Clements LLL 18 10 8 55.56
24Martin Hurdman DDDD 20 11 9 55
25Rich Odell LLDD 22 12 10 54.55
26Steve Ayre LDL 24 13 11 54.17
27Brendan Mattley LDD 20 10 10 50
28Matt Keay LDD 20 10 10 50
29Simon Piechowicz DDDD 18 9 9 50
-Shaun Gebbie LDL 14 7 7 50
-Brian Cutting D 2 1 1 50
-Lee Sherratt D 2 1 1 50
-Mike Smith D 2 1 1 50
-Chris Craddock D 2 1 1 50
30John Sheriff DDL 26 12 14 46.15
31Andy Goldingay DDL 18 8 10 44.44
-Ray Stretton DDLD 14 6 8 42.86
-Simon Shilton DDLDL 12 5 7 41.67
-John Davis LLL 10 4 6 40
32Jezz White DLDD 18 7 11 38.89
33Greg Britton DLDD 26 10 16 38.46
34Steve Gaunt LLDD 24 9 15 37.5
-Mark Pickering LDL 8 3 5 37.5
35Jordan Watts DLDD 18 6 12 33.33
-Stuart Tagg LLDD 12 4 8 33.33
-Brad Williams DDL 6 2 4 33.33
-Greg Gallup LL 6 2 4 33.33
36Bob McInulty DLLL 22 7 15 31.82
37Dave Brady DLDDD 26 8 18 30.77
38Ian Shrive LDLLL 26 8 18 30.77
39John Hardy LDDLL 20 6 14 30
40Chris Mehick DDLDL 26 7 19 26.92
-Tom Egginton LDDDL 12 3 9 25
41Chris Sheldrake LLDLL 26 6 20 23.08
42Bill Davidson DLLDL 18 4 14 22.22
43Paul Atterbury LLLL 20 4 16 20
-Bryan Sharratt LLLL 10 2 8 20
44Ray Bancroft LLLL 24 4 20 16.67
-Richard Wright LLD 6 1 5 16.67
45James Rowland LLLLL 24 1 23 4.17
-Clinton Sherratt LL 4 0 4 0
-David Yeomans L 2 0 2 0
-John Peto L 2 0 2 0
-Paul Brooks L 2 0 2 0
-Steve Castledine L 2 0 2 0
-Terry Bosworth L 2 0 2 0
-Graeme Drayton L 2 0 2 0
-Kieron Bown LL 4 0 4 0
-Nick Rutter L 2 0 2 0
-Tom Alford LLLLL 10 0 10 0
-Charlie Cook L 2 0 2 0

Player Breaks

Click here to show all breaks
Rank Player Fixture Date Break
1 Jason Pickering Belmont B v Belmont C (T) 21-Nov-19 53
2 Wayne Brewin Belmont C (T) v SDSC C (T) 22-Oct-19 52
3 Kyle Cope SDSC B v Belmont C (T) 05-Dec-19 52
4 Paul Bradford Stapenhill A v Belmont C (T) 07-Nov-19 47
5 Tom Bassett Burton Cons D (T) v Rolleston A 10-Sep-19 46
6 Steve Ayre SDSC B v Stapenhill B 07-Nov-19 44
7 Jason Pickering Belmont B v Stapenhill A 05-Dec-19 44
8 Chris Dewey SDSC B v Ivanhoe C 16-Jan-20 43
9 Brad Williams Belmont C (T) v Ivanhoe C 12-Nov-19 42
10 Andy Goldingay SDSC B v Woodville S&S A (T) 17-Oct-19 40
11 Ian Day Burton Cons D (T) v Tutbury C (T) 10-Dec-19 40
12 Andy Gretton Stapenhill A v Newhall A 17-Oct-19 39
13 Kyle Cope Tutbury C (T) v Belmont C (T) 17-Dec-19 39
14 Greg Britton Stapenhill B v Woodville S&S A (T) 14-Nov-19 38
15 Martin Hicks Newhall A v Woodville S&S A (T) 28-Nov-19 38
16 Greg Read Woodville S&S A (T) v Burton Cons D (T) 03-Dec-19 38
17 Steve Ford Woodville S&S A (T) v Stapenhill A 14-Jan-20 38
18 Chris Dewey SDSC C (T) v SDSC B 10-Dec-19 37
19 Andy Jenkins Woodville S&S A (T) v Rolleston A 19-Nov-19 36
20 Nick Sewell Ivanhoe C v Belmont B 12-Dec-19 36
21 Rob Kent Stapenhill B v Rolleston A 05-Dec-19 35
22 Mark Pickering Belmont B v Stapenhill B 17-Oct-19 33
23 Andy Goldingay SDSC B v Ivanhoe C 16-Jan-20 33
24 Steve Brimley Stapenhill A v Woodville S&S A (T) 12-Sep-19 32
25 Kyle Cope Belmont C (T) v Newhall A 24-Sep-19 32
26 Rob Kent Stapenhill A v Stapenhill B 26-Sep-19 32
27 Kyle Cope Belmont C (T) v Newhall A 24-Sep-19 31
28 Tom Bassett SDSC C (T) v Rolleston A 24-Sep-19 31
29 Nick Harcombe SDSC C (T) v Belmont B 26-Nov-19 31
30 James Foy Rolleston A v Belmont C (T) 19-Sep-19 30
31 Matt Gray Ivanhoe C v Tutbury C (T) 26-Sep-19 29
32 Ian Day Tutbury C (T) v Belmont B 08-Oct-19 29
33 Brendan Mattley Ivanhoe C v Rolleston A 17-Oct-19 29
34 Nick Harcombe SDSC C (T) v Stapenhill A 12-Nov-19 29
35 James Wilkinson Stapenhill B v Rolleston A 05-Dec-19 29
36 Callum Coleman Newhall A v Stapenhill B 12-Dec-19 29
37 Andy Jenkins Belmont C (T) v Woodville S&S A (T) 10-Dec-19 28
38 Martin Hicks Newhall A v Stapenhill B 12-Dec-19 28
39 Simon Piechowicz Stapenhill B v Burton Cons D (T) 19-Dec-19 28
40 John Hardy Woodville S&S A (T) v Ivanhoe C 17-Sep-19 27
41 James Foy Rolleston A v Belmont C (T) 19-Sep-19 27
42 Nick Harcombe SDSC C (T) v SDSC B 10-Dec-19 27
43 Greg Read Stapenhill B v Burton Cons D (T) 19-Dec-19 27
44 Dave Brady Tutbury C (T) v SDSC B 22-Oct-19 26
45 Kyle Cope Stapenhill A v Belmont C (T) 07-Nov-19 26
46 Tom Bassett Belmont C (T) v Rolleston A 21-Jan-20 26
47 Simon Piechowicz Belmont C (T) v Stapenhill B 10-Sep-19 25
48 Rich Odell Rolleston A v Stapenhill A 10-Oct-19 25
49 Greg Britton SDSC B v Stapenhill B 07-Nov-19 25
50 Brendan Mattley Ivanhoe C v SDSC C (T) 21-Nov-19 25
51 John Hardy Woodville S&S A (T) v Burton Cons D (T) 03-Dec-19 25
52 James Wilkinson Burton Cons D (T) v Rolleston A 10-Sep-19 24
53 Tom Bassett Burton Cons D (T) v Rolleston A 10-Sep-19 24
54 Andy Gretton Stapenhill A v Woodville S&S A (T) 12-Sep-19 24
55 Chris Sheldrake Stapenhill A v Woodville S&S A (T) 12-Sep-19 24
56 Carl Glover Newhall A v Stapenhill B 12-Dec-19 24
57 John Hardy Woodville S&S A (T) v SDSC C (T) 17-Dec-19 24
58 Matt Newbold Belmont C (T) v Rolleston A 21-Jan-20 24
59 Ian Day Tutbury C (T) v Stapenhill A 17-Sep-19 23
60 James Wilkinson Rolleston A v Newhall A 19-Dec-19 23
61 Rob Kent Stapenhill B v Rolleston A 05-Dec-19 22
62 Callum Coleman Newhall A v Stapenhill B 12-Dec-19 22
63 Tom Bassett Burton Cons D (T) v Rolleston A 10-Sep-19 21
64 Rich Odell Rolleston A v SDSC B 14-Nov-19 21
65 James Wilkinson Belmont C (T) v Rolleston A 21-Jan-20 21
66 Andy Jenkins Woodville S&S A (T) v Rolleston A 19-Nov-19 20
67 Andy Jenkins Belmont C (T) v Woodville S&S A (T) 10-Dec-19 20