Divisions


 

NewtonFallowell-BDC.jpg
Team Form P W D L F A +/- Pts
Newhall A WDWLW 22 13 1 3 88 48 40 131
Belmont B DLWDW 22 10 5 3 87 57 30 119
Belmont C (T) WWWWL 22 10 4 4 83 61 22 114
SDSC B LLWWD 22 8 4 5 72 64 8 104
Ivanhoe C LLDWW 22 8 5 6 82 70 12 104
Woodville S&S A (T) WDLLW 22 6 4 7 65 71 -6 92
Stapenhill B LWDLD 22 6 5 7 66 78 -12 88
Rolleston A WLLLW 22 5 3 10 65 79 -14 86
Stapenhill A WLWLW 22 4 7 8 69 83 -14 85
Tutbury C (T) DLLLD 22 4 5 8 59 77 -18 82
SDSC C (T) LLWWL 22 4 4 10 60 84 -24 78
Burton Cons D (T) DWLLL 22 3 5 10 60 84 -24 77

Player Averages

Click here to show all players
Rank Player Form Played Won Lost Average (%)
-Bobby Cliff WW 4 4 0 100
-Graham Bailey W 2 2 0 100
-James Foy W 2 2 0 100
-Gary Holmes W 2 2 0 100
-Josh Radford W 2 2 0 100
-Derek Johnson W 2 2 0 100
-Paul Bradford WLWWW 12 10 2 83.33
-Josh Gebbie WWD 6 5 1 83.33
1Nick Walker WDWDW 28 23 5 82.14
-Wayne Brewin WWWDD 18 14 4 77.78
-Jason Pickering WDWDD 22 17 5 77.27
2Kyle Cope WWWDW 32 24 8 75
-Steve Brimley WDWD 8 6 2 75
3Nick Harcombe DDWWD 32 23 9 71.88
-Vince Draper DWWDD 10 7 3 70
-Jared Cronje WDDWD 10 7 3 70
4Callum Coleman LWDDD 26 18 8 69.23
5James Wilkinson WDDDW 32 22 10 68.75
6Ian Day DWWWW 28 19 9 67.86
7Greg Read WWLLL 30 20 10 66.67
-Stevie Mole DWDDD 12 8 4 66.67
8Chris Dewey LDWDD 32 21 11 65.63
9Tom Bassett WLDLD 32 21 11 65.63
10Nick Sewell DDDDD 36 23 13 63.89
11Brendan Mattley DWWWW 30 19 11 63.33
-Carl Glover DDDDW 24 15 9 62.5
-Matt Newbold DWLW 8 5 3 62.5
12Steve Ford DDWLD 34 21 13 61.76
13Martin Hicks WLWLW 30 18 12 60
14Steve Ayre DWWLW 30 18 12 60
15Trevor Heath WDDDD 30 18 12 60
16Josh Wright DDWDD 32 19 13 59.38
-Andy Jenkins DLWDW 22 13 9 59.09
17Arron Vaughan DDWDD 34 20 14 58.82
18Rob Kent DLWWL 28 16 12 57.14
19Andy Gretton DLDDW 36 20 16 55.56
-Matt Gray LLWWD 18 10 8 55.56
-Ray Stretton WWDDW 22 12 10 54.55
-Simon Shilton DDWWD 22 12 10 54.55
-Tony Clements DDDWL 24 13 11 54.17
20Martin Hurdman DLWDW 26 14 12 53.85
21Mark Vaughan DLWLW 30 16 14 53.33
22Rich Odell DLDDL 30 15 15 50
-Simon Piechowicz DDDDD 24 12 12 50
-Colin Cope DLDLD 20 10 10 50
-John Davis WDWLL 14 7 7 50
-Jeff Siddalls WDLLW 12 6 6 50
-James Hart WL 4 2 2 50
-Mike Smith DD 4 2 2 50
-Brian Cutting D 2 1 1 50
-Lee Sherratt D 2 1 1 50
-Chris Craddock D 2 1 1 50
-Liam Haywood D 2 1 1 50
23Colin Bell LLLLD 34 16 18 47.06
24Matt Keay LLDWW 28 13 15 46.43
25Shaun Gebbie LLDDW 26 12 14 46.15
26John Sheriff WDDLL 36 16 20 44.44
-Andy Goldingay DDWWL 18 8 10 44.44
27Greg Britton LWDDD 36 15 21 41.67
-John Hardy WWLDD 24 10 14 41.67
-Jezz White DLWDD 18 7 11 38.89
28Jordan Watts DWDLD 26 10 16 38.46
-Mark Pickering LDWL 8 3 5 37.5
-Stuart Tagg LDDLL 18 6 12 33.33
-Brad Williams DDL 6 2 4 33.33
-Josh Wilson DDL 6 2 4 33.33
29Chris Mehick WLDDD 34 11 23 32.35
30Paul Atterbury DWDDL 28 9 19 32.14
-Bryan Sharratt DWLLL 16 5 11 31.25
31Ian Shrive DDLLD 36 11 25 30.56
32Bob McInulty DLLDL 32 9 23 28.13
33Dave Brady DLLDL 32 9 23 28.13
34Steve Gaunt LLLLL 32 9 23 28.13
35Chris Sheldrake DLDDL 36 9 27 25
36Bill Davidson LDDLD 28 7 21 25
-Greg Gallup LWLL 8 2 6 25
-Richard Wright DLLD 8 2 6 25
-Lionel Lewis LD 4 1 3 25
37Ray Bancroft LLWDD 34 8 26 23.53
-Tom Egginton LLDDD 14 3 11 21.43
38James Rowland LLLDL 32 2 30 6.25
-Clinton Sherratt LL 4 0 4 0
-David Yeomans L 2 0 2 0
-John Peto L 2 0 2 0
-Mark Waldron L 2 0 2 0
-Paul Brooks L 2 0 2 0
-Steve Castledine L 2 0 2 0
-Terry Bosworth L 2 0 2 0
-Graeme Drayton L 2 0 2 0
-Mark Elliker L 2 0 2 0
-Kieron Bown LL 4 0 4 0
-Nick Rutter L 2 0 2 0
-Tom Alford LLLLL 10 0 10 0
-Charlie Cook L 2 0 2 0

Player Breaks

Click here to show all breaks
Rank Player Fixture Date Break
1 Jason Pickering Belmont B v Belmont C (T) 21-Nov-19 53
2 Wayne Brewin Belmont C (T) v SDSC C (T) 22-Oct-19 52
3 Kyle Cope SDSC B v Belmont C (T) 05-Dec-19 52
4 Kyle Cope Newhall A v Belmont C (T) 30-Jan-20 52
5 Martin Hicks Newhall A v Stapenhill A 20-Feb-20 48
6 Paul Bradford Stapenhill A v Belmont C (T) 07-Nov-19 47
7 Tom Bassett Burton Cons D (T) v Rolleston A 10-Sep-19 46
8 Steve Ayre SDSC B v Stapenhill B 07-Nov-19 44
9 Jason Pickering Belmont B v Stapenhill A 05-Dec-19 44
10 Chris Dewey SDSC B v Ivanhoe C 16-Jan-20 43
11 Martin Hicks Newhall A v Belmont B 05-Mar-20 43
12 Brad Williams Belmont C (T) v Ivanhoe C 12-Nov-19 42
13 Andy Goldingay SDSC B v Woodville S&S A (T) 17-Oct-19 40
14 Ian Day Burton Cons D (T) v Tutbury C (T) 10-Dec-19 40
15 Andy Jenkins Woodville S&S A (T) v Stapenhill B 10-Mar-20 40
16 Andy Gretton Stapenhill A v Newhall A 17-Oct-19 39
17 Kyle Cope Tutbury C (T) v Belmont C (T) 17-Dec-19 39
18 Greg Britton Stapenhill B v Woodville S&S A (T) 14-Nov-19 38
19 Martin Hicks Newhall A v Woodville S&S A (T) 28-Nov-19 38
20 Greg Read Woodville S&S A (T) v Burton Cons D (T) 03-Dec-19 38
21 Steve Ford Woodville S&S A (T) v Stapenhill A 14-Jan-20 38
22 Nick Harcombe SDSC C (T) v Newhall A 04-Feb-20 38
23 Chris Dewey SDSC C (T) v SDSC B 10-Dec-19 37
24 Steve Ayre Stapenhill B v SDSC B 05-Mar-20 37
25 Andy Jenkins Woodville S&S A (T) v Rolleston A 19-Nov-19 36
26 Nick Sewell Ivanhoe C v Belmont B 12-Dec-19 36
27 Rob Kent Stapenhill B v Rolleston A 05-Dec-19 35
28 Mark Pickering Belmont B v Stapenhill B 17-Oct-19 33
29 Andy Goldingay SDSC B v Ivanhoe C 16-Jan-20 33
30 Colin Cope Belmont C (T) v Burton Cons D (T) 04-Feb-20 33
31 Simon Piechowicz Ivanhoe C v Stapenhill B 06-Feb-20 33
32 Steve Brimley Stapenhill A v Woodville S&S A (T) 12-Sep-19 32
33 Kyle Cope Belmont C (T) v Newhall A 24-Sep-19 32
34 Rob Kent Stapenhill A v Stapenhill B 26-Sep-19 32
35 James Wilkinson Rolleston A v SDSC C (T) 30-Jan-20 32
36 Kyle Cope Belmont C (T) v Newhall A 24-Sep-19 31
37 Tom Bassett SDSC C (T) v Rolleston A 24-Sep-19 31
38 Nick Harcombe SDSC C (T) v Belmont B 26-Nov-19 31
39 Andy Gretton Stapenhill B v Stapenhill A 30-Jan-20 31
40 James Foy Rolleston A v Belmont C (T) 19-Sep-19 30
41 Matt Gray Ivanhoe C v Tutbury C (T) 26-Sep-19 29
42 Ian Day Tutbury C (T) v Belmont B 08-Oct-19 29
43 Brendan Mattley Ivanhoe C v Rolleston A 17-Oct-19 29
44 Nick Harcombe SDSC C (T) v Stapenhill A 12-Nov-19 29
45 James Wilkinson Stapenhill B v Rolleston A 05-Dec-19 29
46 Callum Coleman Newhall A v Stapenhill B 12-Dec-19 29
47 Shaun Gebbie Woodville S&S A (T) v Belmont B 28-Jan-20 29
48 Nick Harcombe Burton Cons D (T) v SDSC C (T) 18-Feb-20 29
49 Andy Gretton Newhall A v Stapenhill A 20-Feb-20 29
50 Brendan Mattley Ivanhoe C v Belmont C (T) 12-Mar-20 29
51 Andy Jenkins Belmont C (T) v Woodville S&S A (T) 10-Dec-19 28
52 Martin Hicks Newhall A v Stapenhill B 12-Dec-19 28
53 Simon Piechowicz Stapenhill B v Burton Cons D (T) 19-Dec-19 28
54 Mike Smith Woodville S&S A (T) v Belmont B 28-Jan-20 28
55 Tom Bassett SDSC B v Rolleston A 12-Mar-20 28
56 John Hardy Woodville S&S A (T) v Ivanhoe C 17-Sep-19 27
57 James Foy Rolleston A v Belmont C (T) 19-Sep-19 27
58 Nick Harcombe SDSC C (T) v SDSC B 10-Dec-19 27
59 Greg Read Stapenhill B v Burton Cons D (T) 19-Dec-19 27
60 Dave Brady Tutbury C (T) v SDSC B 22-Oct-19 26
61 Kyle Cope Stapenhill A v Belmont C (T) 07-Nov-19 26
62 Tom Bassett Belmont C (T) v Rolleston A 21-Jan-20 26
63 Nick Harcombe SDSC C (T) v Newhall A 04-Feb-20 26
64 Simon Piechowicz Belmont C (T) v Stapenhill B 10-Sep-19 25
65 Rich Odell Rolleston A v Stapenhill A 10-Oct-19 25
66 Greg Britton SDSC B v Stapenhill B 07-Nov-19 25
67 Brendan Mattley Ivanhoe C v SDSC C (T) 21-Nov-19 25
68 John Hardy Woodville S&S A (T) v Burton Cons D (T) 03-Dec-19 25
69 Martin Hurdman Newhall A v Belmont C (T) 30-Jan-20 25
70 James Wilkinson Burton Cons D (T) v Rolleston A 10-Sep-19 24
71 Tom Bassett Burton Cons D (T) v Rolleston A 10-Sep-19 24
72 Andy Gretton Stapenhill A v Woodville S&S A (T) 12-Sep-19 24
73 Chris Sheldrake Stapenhill A v Woodville S&S A (T) 12-Sep-19 24
74 Carl Glover Newhall A v Stapenhill B 12-Dec-19 24
75 John Hardy Woodville S&S A (T) v SDSC C (T) 17-Dec-19 24
76 Matt Newbold Belmont C (T) v Rolleston A 21-Jan-20 24
77 Ian Day Tutbury C (T) v Stapenhill A 17-Sep-19 23
78 James Wilkinson Rolleston A v Newhall A 19-Dec-19 23
79 James Wilkinson Rolleston A v SDSC C (T) 30-Jan-20 23
80 James Wilkinson SDSC B v Rolleston A 12-Mar-20 23
81 Rob Kent Stapenhill B v Rolleston A 05-Dec-19 22
82 Callum Coleman Newhall A v Stapenhill B 12-Dec-19 22
83 Tom Bassett Belmont B v Rolleston A 27-Feb-20 22
84 Tom Bassett Burton Cons D (T) v Rolleston A 10-Sep-19 21
85 Rich Odell Rolleston A v SDSC B 14-Nov-19 21
86 James Wilkinson Belmont C (T) v Rolleston A 21-Jan-20 21
87 Andy Jenkins Woodville S&S A (T) v Rolleston A 19-Nov-19 20
88 Andy Jenkins Belmont C (T) v Woodville S&S A (T) 10-Dec-19 20
89 Rich Odell Stapenhill A v Rolleston A 06-Feb-20 20