Divisions


 

NicholasHumphreys-BDC.jpg
Team Form P W D L F A +/- Pts
Rolleston B 15 13 1 1 88 32 56 101
Spot On C (T) L 15 12 2 1 86 34 52 98
SDSC D L 15 10 1 4 76 44 32 86
Woodville S&S B (T) 15 10 3 2 73 47 26 83
Woodville S&S C LLDDL 15 5 4 6 58 62 -4 63
Ivanhoe E (T) LDL 15 4 5 6 59 61 -2 63
Rolleston C (T) LLL 15 5 5 5 57 63 -6 62
Ivanhoe D LDL 15 5 4 6 57 63 -6 62
Belmont D (T) LLLL 15 5 3 7 57 63 -6 62
Rolleston D (T) LDDL 15 3 3 9 51 69 -18 52
Stapenhill C (T) LLLL 15 3 3 9 48 72 -24 51
Swad Cons A (T) LDLD 15 3 6 6 52 68 -16 43
SDSC E (T) LLD 15 3 4 8 45 75 -30 36
Stapenhill D (T) LLDLL 15 0 4 11 33 87 -54 33

Player Averages

Click here to show all players
Rank Player Form Played Won Lost Average (%)
-Jack Gallagher 2 2 0 100
-Jared Cronje 2 2 0 100
-Derek Jones 2 2 0 100
-Wallace McAnn 2 2 0 100
-Kevin Dent 2 2 0 100
-Bobby Cliff 16 15 1 93.75
1Dale Prime D 22 20 2 90.91
2Andrew Bloor 28 25 3 89.29
3Mark Press DD 28 25 3 89.29
4Gaz Ward 24 21 3 87.5
-Dave Watson D 8 7 1 87.5
-Kev Norris D 16 13 3 81.25
-Andy Rice DD 10 8 2 80
5Andy Biggadike LD 24 19 5 79.17
6Adam Edwards DD 28 22 6 78.57
7Mark Gallagher 28 22 6 78.57
8Jason Spibey DDD 28 21 7 75
-Aaron Doyle DD 12 9 3 75
-Clare Peaty D 4 3 1 75
-Ross Tredger D 4 3 1 75
-David Cotton D 4 3 1 75
-Adam Briggs DD 18 13 5 72.22
9Adam Bridges DDL 24 17 7 70.83
10Rob Sanders DDL 28 19 9 67.86
11Brett Craddock DDDL 24 16 8 66.67
-Qasim Mohammed DDL 14 9 5 64.29
12David Wain LDD 22 14 8 63.64
13Alan Orpwood LLDD 30 19 11 63.33
14Michael OMahoney DLL 24 15 9 62.5
15Brian Bloor LDD 26 16 10 61.54
-Mark Storr LDD 18 11 7 61.11
16Tony Coleman DDDD 28 17 11 60.71
17Jacob Moore DLDD 28 17 11 60.71
18Denis Moore DDD 30 18 12 60
-Rob McMeechan D 20 12 8 60
-Bill Hunt DLD 10 6 4 60
19Bob Birch LL 24 14 10 58.33
20Graham Fisher LDL 24 14 10 58.33
21Jim Marcer DLD 28 16 12 57.14
-Andy Wilson DLD 18 10 8 55.56
22Derek Jackson DDL 24 13 11 54.17
23Brian Lowrie LL 26 14 12 53.85
24Wallace Webb DL 26 14 12 53.85
25Nathan Callton DLDD 28 15 13 53.57
26Rob Tubey DDDD 30 16 14 53.33
27Tim Knopik LDDL 30 16 14 53.33
28Neil Cheadle LDDD 22 11 11 50
-Bob Brooks LD 16 8 8 50
-Dean Marriott DD 4 2 2 50
-Terry Eyley DD 4 2 2 50
-Jezz White DD 4 2 2 50
-Jason Collins D 2 1 1 50
-Roy Hickman D 2 1 1 50
-Callum Archer D 2 1 1 50
-Craig Siviter D 2 1 1 50
29Yvonne Lawrence DDDL 30 14 16 46.67
30Garton Bloor LDLD 28 12 16 42.86
31Nathan Blood DDDDD 26 11 15 42.31
32Colin Wood DLLD 24 10 14 41.67
-Jeff Whetton DDLL 12 5 7 41.67
-Gary Green LDLD 18 7 11 38.89
-Paul Stewart DDLLD 18 7 11 38.89
-Dave Marriott LLDDL 16 6 10 37.5
-Warner Collins LLD 8 3 5 37.5
33Tom Holland DDLL 22 8 14 36.36
34Tony Tredger DDDD 22 8 14 36.36
35Sam Peacock LDLD 22 8 14 36.36
-Keith Bale DDLDD 20 7 13 35
-Daz Scott LLDDL 20 7 13 35
-Paul Jones LDLD 12 4 8 33.33
36Andy Boam LLLDD 28 9 19 32.14
37Jon Petcher LLDD 22 7 15 31.82
38John Ward DLLD 24 7 17 29.17
39Ian Gibson LLLD 24 7 17 29.17
-Matt Groves DDLDD 14 4 10 28.57
40Rich Marcer LLLDL 26 7 19 26.92
41Kate Stirling DLLD 28 7 21 25
-Steve Atkin LLDDL 20 5 15 25
-Graeme Drayton LDLD 8 2 6 25
-Billy Kinson LDLD 8 2 6 25
-Kieran Dadley DL 4 1 3 25
-Olivia Peaty DL 4 1 3 25
42Marie Bridges LLDLD 30 6 24 20
-Neil Bourne DLLLL 20 4 16 20
-Frank Briggs LLDLL 20 4 16 20
-Brian Alford LLLD 16 3 13 18.75
-Barry Waller LDL 6 1 5 16.67
-Phil Killen DLL 6 1 5 16.67
-Dennis Eyden LLDLD 14 2 12 14.29
-Colin Britton LDLL 8 1 7 12.5
-Gilda Horvath LLLDL 18 2 16 11.11
-Nathan Kinson LLLLL 18 2 16 11.11
-Tom Faulkner LDLLL 20 2 18 10
-(absent) LLLLL 16 0 16 0
-Dave Bodie L 2 0 2 0
-Glyn Holland L 2 0 2 0
-Lionel Lewis L 2 0 2 0
-Paul Hollis L 2 0 2 0
-George Finney L 2 0 2 0
-Tia Spendlove L 2 0 2 0
-Mark Elliker L 2 0 2 0
-Sam Hurst LL 4 0 4 0
-Rick Wilkinson LLL 6 0 6 0
-Stewart Bannister L 2 0 2 0

Player Breaks

Click here to show all breaks
Rank Player Fixture Date Break
1 Adam Edwards Stapenhill D (T) v Spot On C (T) 10-Dec-19 51
2 Andrew Bloor SDSC D v Rolleston C (T) 14-Nov-19 46
3 Gaz Ward Swad Cons A (T) v Spot On C (T) 12-Nov-19 42
4 Andrew Bloor SDSC D v Rolleston D (T) 26-Sep-19 39
5 Brett Craddock Rolleston D (T) v Belmont D (T) 22-Oct-19 39
6 Dale Prime Stapenhill D (T) v Rolleston D (T) 19-Nov-19 39
7 Alan Orpwood Woodville S&S C v Rolleston C (T) 19-Sep-19 37
8 Adam Bridges Belmont D (T) v Spot On C (T) 08-Oct-19 35
9 Dave Watson Ivanhoe D v Woodville S&S B (T) 19-Sep-19 34
10 Denis Moore Woodville S&S B (T) v Ivanhoe E (T) 22-Oct-19 34
11 Dave Watson Ivanhoe D v Swad Cons A (T) 19-Dec-19 34
12 Gaz Ward SDSC E (T) v Swad Cons A (T) 03-Dec-19 33
13 Michael OMahoney Spot On C (T) v Rolleston D (T) 21-Jan-20 33
14 Dale Prime Rolleston D (T) v SDSC E (T) 12-Nov-19 32
15 Aaron Doyle Ivanhoe E (T) v Rolleston C (T) 26-Nov-19 32
16 Rob Tubey Rolleston B v Rolleston D (T) 05-Dec-19 32
17 Brett Craddock Rolleston C (T) v Belmont D (T) 24-Sep-19 31
18 Dale Prime SDSC D v Rolleston D (T) 26-Sep-19 31
19 Gaz Ward Swad Cons A (T) v Stapenhill C (T) 10-Dec-19 31
20 Dale Prime Rolleston D (T) v Ivanhoe D 10-Dec-19 31
21 Graham Fisher Rolleston C (T) v Woodville S&S C 21-Jan-20 31
22 Adam Bridges Woodville S&S B (T) v Spot On C (T) 26-Nov-19 30
23 Rob Tubey Rolleston B v Rolleston C (T) 12-Dec-19 30
24 Brian Lowrie Ivanhoe D v SDSC E (T) 28-Nov-19 29
25 Andrew Bloor SDSC D v Ivanhoe D 12-Sep-19 28
26 Nathan Callton Belmont D (T) v SDSC E (T) 05-Nov-19 28
27 Bobby Cliff Spot On C (T) v Rolleston B 17-Dec-19 28
28 Denis Moore Ivanhoe D v Woodville S&S B (T) 19-Sep-19 27
29 Andrew Bloor SDSC D v Woodville S&S B (T) 10-Oct-19 27
30 Michael OMahoney Spot On C (T) v SDSC E (T) 15-Oct-19 27
31 Gaz Ward SDSC E (T) v Swad Cons A (T) 03-Dec-19 27
32 Adam Briggs Rolleston D (T) v Ivanhoe D 10-Dec-19 27
33 Nathan Callton Stapenhill D (T) v SDSC E (T) 21-Jan-20 27
34 Tony Coleman Spot On C (T) v Woodville S&S C 24-Sep-19 26
35 Alan Orpwood Rolleston D (T) v Woodville S&S C 08-Oct-19 26
36 Adam Briggs Ivanhoe D v Woodville S&S C 14-Nov-19 26
37 Adam Edwards Spot On C (T) v Rolleston D (T) 21-Jan-20 26
38 Andrew Bloor Ivanhoe E (T) v SDSC D 15-Oct-19 25
39 Tony Coleman Woodville S&S C v Belmont D (T) 17-Oct-19 25
40 Kev Norris Rolleston B v Ivanhoe D 17-Oct-19 25
41 Rich Marcer Woodville S&S C v Belmont D (T) 17-Oct-19 25
42 Jason Spibey Stapenhill C (T) v Spot On C (T) 22-Oct-19 25
43 Andy Rice SDSC D v Stapenhill D (T) 24-Oct-19 25
44 Yvonne Lawrence Stapenhill D (T) v Woodville S&S B (T) 05-Nov-19 25
45 Mark Press Rolleston B v SDSC D 07-Nov-19 25
46 Tony Coleman Woodville S&S C v Stapenhill C (T) 07-Nov-19 25
47 Gaz Ward Swad Cons A (T) v Spot On C (T) 12-Nov-19 25
48 Jacob Moore Spot On C (T) v Ivanhoe E (T) 03-Dec-19 25
49 Denis Moore Stapenhill C (T) v Woodville S&S B (T) 14-Jan-20 25
50 Adam Edwards Spot On C (T) v Rolleston C (T) 14-Jan-20 25
51 Dale Prime Rolleston D (T) v Swad Cons A (T) 14-Jan-20 25
52 Adam Bridges Spot On C (T) v Rolleston D (T) 21-Jan-20 25
53 Dale Prime Spot On C (T) v Rolleston D (T) 21-Jan-20 25
54 Alan Orpwood Spot On C (T) v Woodville S&S C 24-Sep-19 24
55 Dale Prime SDSC D v Rolleston D (T) 26-Sep-19 24
56 Jim Marcer Stapenhill D (T) v Woodville S&S B (T) 05-Nov-19 24
57 Adam Bridges Swad Cons A (T) v Spot On C (T) 12-Nov-19 24
58 Dave Watson Ivanhoe D v Woodville S&S C 14-Nov-19 24
59 Andy Rice Spot On C (T) v SDSC D 19-Nov-19 24
60 Dale Prime Rolleston D (T) v Ivanhoe D 10-Dec-19 24
61 Brian Bloor SDSC D v SDSC E (T) 12-Dec-19 24
62 Aaron Doyle Rolleston C (T) v Rolleston D (T) 17-Dec-19 24
63 Dave Watson Ivanhoe D v Swad Cons A (T) 19-Dec-19 24
64 Nathan Blood Swad Cons A (T) v Ivanhoe E (T) 08-Oct-19 23
65 Kate Stirling Ivanhoe D v Stapenhill D (T) 10-Oct-19 23
66 Kate Stirling Ivanhoe D v Stapenhill D (T) 10-Oct-19 23
67 Qasim Mohammed Spot On C (T) v SDSC E (T) 15-Oct-19 23
68 Adam Bridges Spot On C (T) v SDSC E (T) 15-Oct-19 23
69 Brian Bloor Ivanhoe E (T) v SDSC D 15-Oct-19 23
70 Adam Edwards Stapenhill C (T) v Spot On C (T) 22-Oct-19 23
71 Wallace Webb Belmont D (T) v SDSC E (T) 05-Nov-19 23
72 Gary Green Stapenhill D (T) v Woodville S&S B (T) 05-Nov-19 23
73 Adam Bridges Swad Cons A (T) v Spot On C (T) 12-Nov-19 23
74 Jason Spibey Spot On C (T) v SDSC D 19-Nov-19 23
75 Denis Moore Rolleston C (T) v Woodville S&S B (T) 19-Nov-19 23
76 David Wain Belmont D (T) v SDSC D 03-Dec-19 23
77 Jon Petcher Rolleston D (T) v Swad Cons A (T) 14-Jan-20 23
78 Wallace Webb Ivanhoe E (T) v SDSC E (T) 10-Sep-19 22
79 Andrew Bloor SDSC D v Ivanhoe D 12-Sep-19 22
80 Adam Bridges Spot On C (T) v Woodville S&S C 24-Sep-19 22
81 Brian Bloor SDSC D v Rolleston D (T) 26-Sep-19 22
82 Michael OMahoney Spot On C (T) v SDSC E (T) 15-Oct-19 22
83 Tony Tredger Rolleston B v Ivanhoe D 17-Oct-19 22
84 Adam Bridges Spot On C (T) v SDSC D 19-Nov-19 22
85 Jason Spibey Spot On C (T) v SDSC D 19-Nov-19 22
86 Michael OMahoney Spot On C (T) v Ivanhoe E (T) 03-Dec-19 22
87 Garton Bloor Belmont D (T) v SDSC D 03-Dec-19 22
88 Michael OMahoney Spot On C (T) v Ivanhoe E (T) 03-Dec-19 22
89 Dale Prime Rolleston D (T) v Ivanhoe D 10-Dec-19 22
90 Gaz Ward Swad Cons A (T) v Stapenhill C (T) 10-Dec-19 22
91 Tony Coleman Woodville S&S C v Stapenhill D (T) 19-Dec-19 22
92 Wallace Webb SDSC E (T) v Ivanhoe E (T) 14-Jan-20 22
93 Michael OMahoney Spot On C (T) v Rolleston D (T) 21-Jan-20 22
94 Yvonne Lawrence Stapenhill D (T) v Belmont D (T) 10-Sep-19 21
95 Andy Biggadike Stapenhill D (T) v Belmont D (T) 10-Sep-19 21
96 Adam Edwards Spot On C (T) v Woodville S&S C 24-Sep-19 21
97 Jason Spibey Spot On C (T) v Ivanhoe E (T) 03-Dec-19 21
98 Callum Archer Belmont D (T) v Stapenhill D (T) 14-Jan-20 21
99 Yvonne Lawrence Stapenhill D (T) v Belmont D (T) 10-Sep-19 20
100 Brian Bloor SDSC D v Woodville S&S B (T) 10-Oct-19 20
101 Bob Brooks Woodville S&S C v Belmont D (T) 17-Oct-19 20
102 David Wain Belmont D (T) v SDSC D 03-Dec-19 20
103 Aaron Doyle Rolleston C (T) v Rolleston D (T) 17-Dec-19 20