Fixture list

Click on a week to show the fixtures for the: 2019-20 season
If you want a complete view of the full season fixtures then click here...

Wk Date Division Home Team Away Team
1 10-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas B (T) Belmont A
1 12-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division SDSC A Alrewas C
1 12-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury A Burton Cons B
1 12-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe A Ivanhoe B
1 12-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons A Tutbury B
1 12-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas A Burton Cons C (T)
1 12-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Spot On A Rest
2 19-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Belmont A Rest
2 17-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons C (T) Spot On A
2 19-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury B Alrewas A
2 19-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe B Burton Cons A
2 19-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons B Ivanhoe A
2 19-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas C Tutbury A
2 17-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas B (T) SDSC A
3 26-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division SDSC A Belmont A
3 26-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury A Alrewas B (T)
3 26-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe A Alrewas C
3 26-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons A Burton Cons B
3 26-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas A Ivanhoe B
3 26-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Spot On A Tutbury B
3 26-Sep PJM Fascias Premier Division Rest Burton Cons C (T)
4 10-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Belmont A Burton Cons C (T)
4 10-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury B Rest
4 10-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe B Spot On A
4 10-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons B Alrewas A
4 10-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas C Burton Cons A
4 08-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas B (T) Ivanhoe A
4 10-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division SDSC A Tutbury A
5 17-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury A Belmont A
5 17-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe A SDSC A
5 17-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons A Alrewas B (T)
5 17-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas A Alrewas C
5 17-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Spot On A Burton Cons B
5 17-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Rest Ivanhoe B
5 15-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons C (T) Tutbury B
6 24-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Belmont A Tutbury B
6 24-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe B Burton Cons C (T)
6 24-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons B Rest
6 24-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas C Spot On A
6 22-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas B (T) Alrewas A
6 24-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division SDSC A Burton Cons A
6 24-Oct PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury A Ivanhoe A
7 07-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe A Belmont A
7 07-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons A Tutbury A
7 07-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas A SDSC A
7 07-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Spot On A Alrewas B (T)
7 07-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Rest Alrewas C
7 05-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons C (T) Burton Cons B
7 07-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury B Ivanhoe B
8 14-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Belmont A Ivanhoe B
8 14-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons B Tutbury B
8 14-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas C Burton Cons C (T)
8 12-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas B (T) Rest
8 14-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division SDSC A Spot On A
8 14-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury A Alrewas A
8 14-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe A Burton Cons A
9 21-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons A Belmont A
9 21-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas A Ivanhoe A
9 21-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Spot On A Tutbury A
9 21-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Rest SDSC A
9 19-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons C (T) Alrewas B (T)
9 21-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury B Alrewas C
9 21-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe B Burton Cons B
10 28-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Belmont A Burton Cons B
10 28-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas C Ivanhoe B
10 26-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas B (T) Tutbury B
10 28-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division SDSC A Burton Cons C (T)
10 28-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury A Rest
10 28-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe A Spot On A
10 28-Nov PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons A Alrewas A
11 05-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas A Belmont A
11 05-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Spot On A Burton Cons A
11 05-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Rest Ivanhoe A
11 03-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons C (T) Tutbury A
11 05-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury B SDSC A
11 05-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe B Alrewas B (T)
11 05-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons B Alrewas C
12 12-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Belmont A Alrewas C
12 10-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas B (T) Burton Cons B
12 12-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division SDSC A Ivanhoe B
12 12-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury A Tutbury B
12 12-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe A Burton Cons C (T)
12 12-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons A Rest
12 12-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas A Spot On A
13 19-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Spot On A Belmont A
13 19-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Rest Alrewas A
13 17-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons C (T) Burton Cons A
13 19-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury B Ivanhoe A
13 19-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe B Tutbury A
13 19-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons B SDSC A
13 19-Dec PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas C Alrewas B (T)
14 16-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Belmont A Alrewas B (T)
14 16-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas C SDSC A
14 16-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons B Tutbury A
14 16-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe B Ivanhoe A
14 16-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury B Burton Cons A
14 14-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons C (T) Alrewas A
14 16-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Rest Spot On A
15 23-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Rest Belmont A
15 23-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Spot On A Burton Cons C (T)
15 23-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas A Tutbury B
15 23-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons A Ivanhoe B
15 23-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe A Burton Cons B
15 23-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury A Alrewas C
15 23-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division SDSC A Alrewas B (T)
16 30-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Belmont A SDSC A
16 28-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas B (T) Tutbury A
16 30-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas C Ivanhoe A
16 30-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons B Burton Cons A
16 30-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe B Alrewas A
16 30-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury B Spot On A
16 28-Jan PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons C (T) Rest
17 04-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons C (T) Belmont A
17 06-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Rest Tutbury B
17 06-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Spot On A Ivanhoe B
17 06-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas A Burton Cons B
17 06-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons A Alrewas C
17 06-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe A Alrewas B (T)
17 06-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury A SDSC A
18 20-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Belmont A Tutbury A
18 20-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division SDSC A Ivanhoe A
18 18-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas B (T) Burton Cons A
18 20-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas C Alrewas A
18 20-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons B Spot On A
18 20-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe B Rest
18 20-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury B Burton Cons C (T)
19 27-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury B Belmont A
19 25-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons C (T) Ivanhoe B
19 27-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Rest Burton Cons B
19 27-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Spot On A Alrewas C
19 27-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas A Alrewas B (T)
19 27-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons A SDSC A
19 27-Feb PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe A Tutbury A
20 05-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Belmont A Ivanhoe A
20 05-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury A Burton Cons A
20 05-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division SDSC A Alrewas A
20 03-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas B (T) Spot On A
20 05-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas C Rest
20 05-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons B Burton Cons C (T)
20 05-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe B Tutbury B
21 12-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe B Belmont A
21 12-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury B Burton Cons B
21 10-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons C (T) Alrewas C
21 12-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Rest Alrewas B (T)
21 12-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Spot On A SDSC A
21 12-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas A Tutbury A
21 12-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons A Ivanhoe A
22 19-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Belmont A Burton Cons A
22 19-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe A Alrewas A
22 19-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury A Spot On A
22 19-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division SDSC A Rest
22 17-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas B (T) Burton Cons C (T)
22 19-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas C Tutbury B
22 19-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons B Ivanhoe B
23 26-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons B Belmont A
23 26-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe B Alrewas C
23 26-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury B Alrewas B (T)
23 24-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons C (T) SDSC A
23 26-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Rest Tutbury A
23 26-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Spot On A Ivanhoe A
23 26-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas A Burton Cons A
24 02-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Belmont A Alrewas A
24 02-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons A Spot On A
24 02-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe A Rest
24 02-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury A Burton Cons C (T)
24 02-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division SDSC A Tutbury B
24 31-Mar PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas B (T) Ivanhoe B
24 02-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas C Burton Cons B
25 09-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas C Belmont A
25 09-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons B Alrewas B (T)
25 09-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe B SDSC A
25 09-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury B Tutbury A
25 07-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons C (T) Ivanhoe A
25 09-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Rest Burton Cons A
25 09-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Spot On A Alrewas A
26 16-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Belmont A Spot On A
26 16-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas A Rest
26 16-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Burton Cons A Burton Cons C (T)
26 16-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Ivanhoe A Tutbury B
26 16-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Tutbury A Ivanhoe B
26 16-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division SDSC A Burton Cons B
26 14-Apr PJM Fascias Premier Division Alrewas B (T) Alrewas C
1 12-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Newhall A Spot On B
1 10-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Burton Cons D (T) Rolleston A
1 10-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont C (T) Stapenhill B
1 10-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC C (T) Tutbury C (T)
1 12-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill A Woodville S&S A (T)
1 12-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Ivanhoe C SDSC B
1 12-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont B Rest
2 19-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Spot On B Rest
2 19-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC B Belmont B
2 17-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Woodville S&S A (T) Ivanhoe C
2 17-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Tutbury C (T) Stapenhill A
2 19-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill B SDSC C (T)
2 19-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rolleston A Belmont C (T)
2 19-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Newhall A Burton Cons D (T)
3 24-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Burton Cons D (T) Spot On B
3 24-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont C (T) Newhall A
3 24-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC C (T) Rolleston A
3 26-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill A Stapenhill B
3 26-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Ivanhoe C Tutbury C (T)
3 26-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont B Woodville S&S A (T)
3 26-Sep Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rest SDSC B
4 10-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Spot On B SDSC B
4 08-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Woodville S&S A (T) Rest
4 08-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Tutbury C (T) Belmont B
4 10-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill B Ivanhoe C
4 10-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rolleston A Stapenhill A
4 10-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Newhall A SDSC C (T)
4 08-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Burton Cons D (T) Belmont C (T)
5 15-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont C (T) Spot On B
5 15-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC C (T) Burton Cons D (T)
5 17-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill A Newhall A
5 17-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Ivanhoe C Rolleston A
5 17-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont B Stapenhill B
5 17-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rest Tutbury C (T)
5 17-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC B Woodville S&S A (T)
6 24-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Spot On B Woodville S&S A (T)
6 22-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Tutbury C (T) SDSC B
6 24-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill B Rest
6 24-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rolleston A Belmont B
6 24-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Newhall A Ivanhoe C
6 22-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Burton Cons D (T) Stapenhill A
6 22-Oct Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont C (T) SDSC C (T)
7 05-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC C (T) Spot On B
7 07-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill A Belmont C (T)
7 07-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Ivanhoe C Burton Cons D (T)
7 07-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont B Newhall A
7 07-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rest Rolleston A
7 07-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC B Stapenhill B
7 05-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Woodville S&S A (T) Tutbury C (T)
8 14-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Spot On B Tutbury C (T)
8 14-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill B Woodville S&S A (T)
8 14-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rolleston A SDSC B
8 14-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Newhall A Rest
8 12-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Burton Cons D (T) Belmont B
8 12-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont C (T) Ivanhoe C
8 12-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC C (T) Stapenhill A
9 21-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill A Spot On B
9 21-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Ivanhoe C SDSC C (T)
9 21-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont B Belmont C (T)
9 21-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rest Burton Cons D (T)
9 21-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC B Newhall A
9 19-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Woodville S&S A (T) Rolleston A
9 19-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Tutbury C (T) Stapenhill B
10 28-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Spot On B Stapenhill B
10 28-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rolleston A Tutbury C (T)
10 28-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Newhall A Woodville S&S A (T)
10 26-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Burton Cons D (T) SDSC B
10 26-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont C (T) Rest
10 26-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC C (T) Belmont B
10 28-Nov Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill A Ivanhoe C
11 05-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Ivanhoe C Spot On B
11 05-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont B Stapenhill A
11 05-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rest SDSC C (T)
11 05-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC B Belmont C (T)
11 03-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Woodville S&S A (T) Burton Cons D (T)
11 03-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Tutbury C (T) Newhall A
11 05-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill B Rolleston A
12 12-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Spot On B Rolleston A
12 12-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Newhall A Stapenhill B
12 10-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Burton Cons D (T) Tutbury C (T)
12 10-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont C (T) Woodville S&S A (T)
12 10-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC C (T) SDSC B
12 12-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill A Rest
12 12-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Ivanhoe C Belmont B
13 19-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont B Spot On B
13 19-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rest Ivanhoe C
13 19-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC B Stapenhill A
13 17-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Woodville S&S A (T) SDSC C (T)
13 17-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Tutbury C (T) Belmont C (T)
13 19-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill B Burton Cons D (T)
13 19-Dec Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rolleston A Newhall A
14 16-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Spot On B Newhall A
14 16-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rolleston A Burton Cons D (T)
14 16-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill B Belmont C (T)
14 14-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Tutbury C (T) SDSC C (T)
14 14-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Woodville S&S A (T) Stapenhill A
14 16-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC B Ivanhoe C
14 16-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rest Belmont B
15 23-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rest Spot On B
15 23-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont B SDSC B
15 23-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Ivanhoe C Woodville S&S A (T)
15 23-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill A Tutbury C (T)
15 21-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC C (T) Stapenhill B
15 21-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont C (T) Rolleston A
15 21-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Burton Cons D (T) Newhall A
16 30-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Spot On B Burton Cons D (T)
16 30-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Newhall A Belmont C (T)
16 30-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rolleston A SDSC C (T)
16 30-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill B Stapenhill A
16 28-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Tutbury C (T) Ivanhoe C
16 28-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 Woodville S&S A (T) Belmont B
16 30-Jan Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC B Rest
17 06-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC B Spot On B
17 06-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rest Woodville S&S A (T)
17 06-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont B Tutbury C (T)
17 06-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Ivanhoe C Stapenhill B
17 06-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill A Rolleston A
17 04-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC C (T) Newhall A
17 04-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont C (T) Burton Cons D (T)
18 20-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Spot On B Belmont C (T)
18 18-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Burton Cons D (T) SDSC C (T)
18 20-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Newhall A Stapenhill A
18 20-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rolleston A Ivanhoe C
18 20-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill B Belmont B
18 18-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Tutbury C (T) Rest
18 18-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Woodville S&S A (T) SDSC B
19 25-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Woodville S&S A (T) Spot On B
19 27-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC B Tutbury C (T)
19 27-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rest Stapenhill B
19 27-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont B Rolleston A
19 27-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Ivanhoe C Newhall A
19 27-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill A Burton Cons D (T)
19 25-Feb Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC C (T) Belmont C (T)
20 05-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Spot On B SDSC C (T)
20 03-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont C (T) Stapenhill A
20 03-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Burton Cons D (T) Ivanhoe C
20 05-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Newhall A Belmont B
20 05-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rolleston A Rest
20 05-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill B SDSC B
20 03-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Tutbury C (T) Woodville S&S A (T)
21 10-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Tutbury C (T) Spot On B
21 10-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Woodville S&S A (T) Stapenhill B
21 12-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC B Rolleston A
21 12-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rest Newhall A
21 12-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont B Burton Cons D (T)
21 12-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Ivanhoe C Belmont C (T)
21 12-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill A SDSC C (T)
22 19-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Spot On B Stapenhill A
22 17-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC C (T) Ivanhoe C
22 17-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont C (T) Belmont B
22 17-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Burton Cons D (T) Rest
22 19-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Newhall A SDSC B
22 19-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rolleston A Woodville S&S A (T)
22 19-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill B Tutbury C (T)
23 26-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill B Spot On B
23 24-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Tutbury C (T) Rolleston A
23 24-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Woodville S&S A (T) Newhall A
23 26-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC B Burton Cons D (T)
23 26-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rest Belmont C (T)
23 26-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont B SDSC C (T)
23 26-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Ivanhoe C Stapenhill A
24 02-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Spot On B Ivanhoe C
24 02-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill A Belmont B
24 02-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC C (T) Rest
24 31-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont C (T) SDSC B
24 31-Mar Newton Fallowell Division 1 Burton Cons D (T) Woodville S&S A (T)
24 02-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Newhall A Tutbury C (T)
24 02-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rolleston A Stapenhill B
25 09-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rolleston A Spot On B
25 09-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill B Newhall A
25 07-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Tutbury C (T) Burton Cons D (T)
25 07-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Woodville S&S A (T) Belmont C (T)
25 09-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC B SDSC C (T)
25 09-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Rest Stapenhill A
25 09-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont B Ivanhoe C
26 16-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Spot On B Belmont B
26 16-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Ivanhoe C Rest
26 16-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Stapenhill A SDSC B
26 14-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 SDSC C (T) Woodville S&S A (T)
26 14-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Belmont C (T) Tutbury C (T)
26 14-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Burton Cons D (T) Stapenhill B
26 16-Apr Newton Fallowell Division 1 Newhall A Rolleston A
1 10-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Swad Cons A (T) Rolleston D (T)
1 12-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC D Ivanhoe D
1 10-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S B (T) Stapenhill C (T)
1 10-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe E (T) SDSC E (T)
1 10-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill D (T) Belmont D (T)
1 30-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston B Woodville S&S C
1 10-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston C (T) Spot On C (T)
2 17-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston D (T) Spot On C (T)
2 19-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S C Rolleston C (T)
2 17-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Belmont D (T) Rolleston B
2 17-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC E (T) Stapenhill D (T)
2 17-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill C (T) Ivanhoe E (T)
2 19-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe D Woodville S&S B (T)
2 17-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Swad Cons A (T) SDSC D
3 26-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC D Rolleston D (T)
3 24-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S B (T) Swad Cons A (T)
3 24-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe E (T) Ivanhoe D
3 24-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill D (T) Stapenhill C (T)
3 26-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston B SDSC E (T)
3 24-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston C (T) Belmont D (T)
3 24-Sep Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Spot On C (T) Woodville S&S C
4 08-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston D (T) Woodville S&S C
4 08-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Belmont D (T) Spot On C (T)
4 08-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC E (T) Rolleston C (T)
4 08-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill C (T) Rolleston B
4 10-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe D Stapenhill D (T)
4 08-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Swad Cons A (T) Ivanhoe E (T)
4 10-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC D Woodville S&S B (T)
5 15-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S B (T) Rolleston D (T)
5 15-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe E (T) SDSC D
5 15-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill D (T) Swad Cons A (T)
5 17-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston B Ivanhoe D
5 15-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston C (T) Stapenhill C (T)
5 15-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Spot On C (T) SDSC E (T)
5 17-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S C Belmont D (T)
6 22-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston D (T) Belmont D (T)
6 22-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC E (T) Woodville S&S C
6 22-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill C (T) Spot On C (T)
6 24-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe D Rolleston C (T)
6 22-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Swad Cons A (T) Rolleston B
6 24-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC D Stapenhill D (T)
6 22-Oct Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S B (T) Ivanhoe E (T)
7 05-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe E (T) Rolleston D (T)
7 05-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill D (T) Woodville S&S B (T)
7 07-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston B SDSC D
7 05-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston C (T) Swad Cons A (T)
7 05-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Spot On C (T) Ivanhoe D
7 07-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S C Stapenhill C (T)
7 05-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Belmont D (T) SDSC E (T)
8 12-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston D (T) SDSC E (T)
8 12-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill C (T) Belmont D (T)
8 14-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe D Woodville S&S C
8 12-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Swad Cons A (T) Spot On C (T)
8 14-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC D Rolleston C (T)
8 12-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S B (T) Rolleston B
8 12-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe E (T) Stapenhill D (T)
9 19-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill D (T) Rolleston D (T)
9 21-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston B Ivanhoe E (T)
9 19-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston C (T) Woodville S&S B (T)
9 19-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Spot On C (T) SDSC D
9 21-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S C Swad Cons A (T)
9 19-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Belmont D (T) Ivanhoe D
9 19-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC E (T) Stapenhill C (T)
10 26-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston D (T) Stapenhill C (T)
10 28-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe D SDSC E (T)
10 26-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Swad Cons A (T) Belmont D (T)
10 28-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC D Woodville S&S C
10 26-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S B (T) Spot On C (T)
10 26-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe E (T) Rolleston C (T)
10 26-Nov Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill D (T) Rolleston B
11 05-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston B Rolleston D (T)
11 03-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston C (T) Stapenhill D (T)
11 03-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Spot On C (T) Ivanhoe E (T)
11 05-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S C Woodville S&S B (T)
11 03-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Belmont D (T) SDSC D
11 03-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC E (T) Swad Cons A (T)
11 03-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill C (T) Ivanhoe D
12 10-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston D (T) Ivanhoe D
12 10-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Swad Cons A (T) Stapenhill C (T)
12 12-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC D SDSC E (T)
12 10-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S B (T) Belmont D (T)
12 10-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe E (T) Woodville S&S C
12 10-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill D (T) Spot On C (T)
12 12-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston B Rolleston C (T)
13 17-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston C (T) Rolleston D (T)
13 17-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Spot On C (T) Rolleston B
13 19-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S C Stapenhill D (T)
13 17-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Belmont D (T) Ivanhoe E (T)
13 17-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC E (T) Woodville S&S B (T)
13 17-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill C (T) SDSC D
13 19-Dec Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe D Swad Cons A (T)
14 14-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston D (T) Swad Cons A (T)
14 16-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe D SDSC D
14 14-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill C (T) Woodville S&S B (T)
14 14-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC E (T) Ivanhoe E (T)
14 14-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Belmont D (T) Stapenhill D (T)
14 16-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S C Rolleston B
14 14-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Spot On C (T) Rolleston C (T)
15 21-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Spot On C (T) Rolleston D (T)
15 21-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston C (T) Woodville S&S C
15 23-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston B Belmont D (T)
15 21-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill D (T) SDSC E (T)
15 21-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe E (T) Stapenhill C (T)
15 21-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S B (T) Ivanhoe D
15 23-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC D Swad Cons A (T)
16 28-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston D (T) SDSC D
16 28-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Swad Cons A (T) Woodville S&S B (T)
16 30-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe D Ivanhoe E (T)
16 28-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill C (T) Stapenhill D (T)
16 28-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC E (T) Rolleston B
16 28-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Belmont D (T) Rolleston C (T)
16 30-Jan Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S C Spot On C (T)
17 06-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S C Rolleston D (T)
17 04-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Spot On C (T) Belmont D (T)
17 04-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston C (T) SDSC E (T)
17 06-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston B Stapenhill C (T)
17 04-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill D (T) Ivanhoe D
17 04-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe E (T) Swad Cons A (T)
17 04-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S B (T) SDSC D
18 18-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston D (T) Woodville S&S B (T)
18 20-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC D Ivanhoe E (T)
18 18-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Swad Cons A (T) Stapenhill D (T)
18 20-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe D Rolleston B
18 18-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill C (T) Rolleston C (T)
18 18-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC E (T) Spot On C (T)
18 18-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Belmont D (T) Woodville S&S C
19 25-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Belmont D (T) Rolleston D (T)
19 27-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S C SDSC E (T)
19 25-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Spot On C (T) Stapenhill C (T)
19 25-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston C (T) Ivanhoe D
19 27-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston B Swad Cons A (T)
19 25-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill D (T) SDSC D
19 25-Feb Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe E (T) Woodville S&S B (T)
20 03-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston D (T) Ivanhoe E (T)
20 03-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S B (T) Stapenhill D (T)
20 05-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC D Rolleston B
20 03-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Swad Cons A (T) Rolleston C (T)
20 05-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe D Spot On C (T)
20 03-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill C (T) Woodville S&S C
20 03-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC E (T) Belmont D (T)
21 10-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC E (T) Rolleston D (T)
21 10-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Belmont D (T) Stapenhill C (T)
21 12-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S C Ivanhoe D
21 10-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Spot On C (T) Swad Cons A (T)
21 10-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston C (T) SDSC D
21 12-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston B Woodville S&S B (T)
21 10-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill D (T) Ivanhoe E (T)
22 17-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston D (T) Stapenhill D (T)
22 17-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe E (T) Rolleston B
22 17-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S B (T) Rolleston C (T)
22 19-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC D Spot On C (T)
22 17-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Swad Cons A (T) Woodville S&S C
22 19-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe D Belmont D (T)
22 17-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill C (T) SDSC E (T)
23 24-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill C (T) Rolleston D (T)
23 24-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC E (T) Ivanhoe D
23 24-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Belmont D (T) Swad Cons A (T)
23 26-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S C SDSC D
23 24-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Spot On C (T) Woodville S&S B (T)
23 24-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston C (T) Ivanhoe E (T)
23 26-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston B Stapenhill D (T)
24 31-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston D (T) Rolleston B
24 31-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill D (T) Rolleston C (T)
24 31-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe E (T) Spot On C (T)
24 31-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S B (T) Woodville S&S C
24 02-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC D Belmont D (T)
24 31-Mar Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Swad Cons A (T) SDSC E (T)
24 02-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe D Stapenhill C (T)
25 09-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe D Rolleston D (T)
25 07-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill C (T) Swad Cons A (T)
25 07-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC E (T) SDSC D
25 07-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Belmont D (T) Woodville S&S B (T)
25 09-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S C Ivanhoe E (T)
25 07-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Spot On C (T) Stapenhill D (T)
25 07-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston C (T) Rolleston B
26 14-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston D (T) Rolleston C (T)
26 16-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Rolleston B Spot On C (T)
26 14-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Stapenhill D (T) Woodville S&S C
26 14-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Ivanhoe E (T) Belmont D (T)
26 14-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Woodville S&S B (T) SDSC E (T)
26 16-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 SDSC D Stapenhill C (T)
26 14-Apr Nicholas Humphreys Division 2 Swad Cons A (T) Ivanhoe D